Tags
1 FC Kaiserslautern
1 FC Nuremberg
1 Lyga
1 Lyga 2023
1. Division
1. Division 22/23
1. FC Cologne
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. HNL
1. HNL 22/23
1st Division
1st Division 2023
2nd Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga 22/23
3. Liga
3. Liga 22/23
A-League
A-League 22/23
Aalborg BK
Aalesunds FK
Aasane Fotball
Aatvidabergs FF
AB Argir
ABC FC RN
Aberdeen FC
AC Ajaccio
Accrington Stanley
ACF Fiorentina
AC Milan
AC Monza
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Adana Demirspor
AD Cali
Adelaide United FC
AD Pasto
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaca
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Wimbledon
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification 2023
AGF Aarhus
Ahlafors IF
AIK
AJ Auxerre
Ajax Amsterdam
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Alanyaspor
Albacete Balompie
Albania
Albirex Niigata
Alianza Lima
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2023
AL Nassr FC
AL Taawoun FC
Amiens SC
Andorra
Angelholms FF
Angers SCO
Antalyaspor
APO Levadiakos FC
Argentina
Ariana FC
Aris Thessaloniki
Armenia
Arminia Bielefeld
Arsenal FC
Ascoli Calcio 1898
AS Monaco
AS Roma
AS Saint-Etienne
Asteras Tripolis
Aston Villa
Atalanta BC
Athletic Bilbao
Atlanta United FC
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Mineiro MG
Atletico Ottawa
Austin FC
Australia
Austria
Austria Lustenau
Avispa Fukuoka
Away team 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Away team 1. FC Cologne
Away team Aalborg BK
Away team Aalesunds FK
Away team Aasane Fotball
Away team Aatvidabergs FF
Away team AB Argir
Away team Aberdeen FC
Away team AC Ajaccio
Away team ACF Fiorentina
Away team AC Milan
Away team AC Monza
Away team ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Away team Adelaide United FC
Away team AFC Bournemouth
Away team AFC Eskilstuna
Away team AFC Hermannstadt
Away team AFC Wimbledon
Away team AGF Aarhus
Away team Ahlafors IF
Away team AIK
Away team AJ Auxerre
Away team Ajax Amsterdam
Away team Albacete Balompie
Away team Albania
Away team Albirex Niigata
Away team AL Taawoun FC
Away team Amiens SC
Away team Andorra
Away team Angelholms FF
Away team Angers SCO
Away team Antalyaspor
Away team APO Levadiakos FC
Away team Argentina
Away team Ariana FC
Away team Aris Thessaloniki
Away team Armenia
Away team Arsenal FC
Away team Ascoli Calcio 1898
Away team AS Monaco
Away team AS Roma
Away team Aston Villa
Away team Atalanta BC
Away team Athletic Bilbao
Away team Atlanta United FC
Away team Atletico Madrid
Away team Atletico Mineiro MG
Away team Atletico Ottawa
Away team Austin FC
Away team Austria
Away team Avispa Fukuoka
Away team AZ Alkmaar
Away team Azerbaijan
Away team Barcelona SC
Away team Barnsley
Away team Bayer Leverkusen
Away team Bayern Munich
Away team Belgium
Away team Benfica Lisbon
Away team Bergnasets AIK
Away team Besiktas Istanbul
Away team Birmingham City
Away team Birmingham Legion FC
Away team BK Astrio
Away team BK Forward
Away team BK Olympic
Away team Blackburn Rovers
Away team Blackpool
Away team Boavista Porto
Away team Bodens BK FF
Away team Bodoe/Glimt
Away team Bologna FC
Away team Bolton Wanderers
Away team Borussia Dortmund
Away team Borussia Monchengladbach
Away team Bosnia & Herzegovina
Away team Botafogo FR RJ
Away team Boyaca Chico FC
Away team Brazil
Away team Brentford FC
Away team Brescia Calcio
Away team Brighton & Hove Albion
Away team Bristol City
Away team Bristol Rovers
Away team Broendby IF
Away team Bulgaria
Away team Burnley FC
Away team Burton Albion
Away team Cadiz CF
Away team Cagliari Calcio
Away team CA Huracan
Away team Cambridge United
Away team Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Away team CA Osasuna
Away team Cardiff City
Away team Casa Pia Lisbon
Away team Cascavel PR
Away team CAS Defensores de Belgrano
Away team CD Argentino Monte Maiz
Away team CDC Nicanor Otamendi
Away team CD Mirandes
Away team Celtic Glasgow
Away team Cerezo Osaka
Away team CF Montreal
Away team Changchun Yatai
Away team Chapecoense SC
Away team Charlotte FC
Away team Charlton Athletic
Away team Chelsea FC
Away team Chicago Fire
Away team Clermont Foot 63
Away team Club Bolivar
Away team Club Brugge
Away team Colo-Colo
Away team Colombia
Away team Colorado Rapids
Away team Columbus Crew
Away team Como 1907
Away team Coventry City
Away team Crewe Alexandra
Away team Croatia
Away team Crystal Palace
Away team CS Universitatea Craiova
Away team Cyprus
Away team Daejeon Citizen FC
Away team Dalkurd FF
Away team DC United
Away team Degerfors IF
Away team Denmark
Away team Deportivo Alaves
Away team Dijon FCO
Away team Djurgardens IF
Away team Dundee United
Away team EA Guingamp
Away team Ecuador
Away team Eintracht Frankfurt
Away team Elche CF
Away team El Paso Locomotive FC
Away team Empoli FC
Away team England
Away team Enskede IK
Away team Envigado FC
Away team Eskilsminne IF
Away team Espanyol Barcelona
Away team ESTAC Troyes
Away team Estonia
Away team Estoril Praia
Away team Everton FC
Away team Excelsior Rotterdam
Away team Exeter City
Away team Falkenbergs FF
Away team FC Arda Kardzhali
Away team FC Arouca
Away team FC Augsburg
Away team FC Barcelona
Away team FC Basel 1893
Away team FC Cartagena
Away team FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Away team FC Cincinnati
Away team FC Cincinnati 2
Away team FC Copenhagen
Away team FC Dallas
Away team FC Emmen
Away team FC Groningen
Away team FC Helsingoer
Away team FC Lorient
Away team FC Metz
Away team FC Midtjylland
Away team FC Nantes
Away team FC Pacos Ferreira
Away team FC Porto
Away team FC Rosengaard Malmo
Away team FC Salzburg
Away team FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Away team FC Stockholm Internazionale
Away team FC Sudtirol Bolzano
Away team FC Trollhattan
Away team FC Twente Enschede
Away team FC Utrecht
Away team FC Vizela
Away team FC Volendam
Away team Fenerbahce Istanbul
Away team Ferencvarosi Budapest
Away team Feyenoord Rotterdam
Away team FH Hafnarfjordur
Away team Finland
Away team FK Austria Wien
Away team FK Babrungas Plunge
Away team FK Haugesund
Away team FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Away team FK Jerv
Away team FK Karlskrona
Away team FK Metta / Lu
Away team Fluminense FC RJ
Away team Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Away team Forest Green Rovers
Away team Fortuna Sittard
Away team France
Away team Fredrikstad FK
Away team Friska Viljor FC
Away team Frosinone Calcio
Away team FSV Mainz
Away team Fulham FC
Away team GAIS
Away team Gamba Osaka
Away team Gateshead FC
Away team Gefle IF
Away team Germany
Away team Getafe CF
Away team Gibraltar
Away team GIF Sundsvall
Away team Gillingham FC
Away team Gil Vicente Barcelos
Away team Girona FC
Away team Girondins Bordeaux
Away team GKS Piast Gliwice
Away team Glasgow Rangers
Away team Go Ahead Eagles
Away team Grimsby Town
Away team Hacken Gothenburg
Away team Hallescher FC
Away team Halmstads BK
Away team Hamarkameratene
Away team Hamburger SV
Away team Hammarby IF
Away team Hammarby Talang FF
Away team Hannover 96
Away team Hassleholms IF
Away team Hellas Verona
Away team Helsingborgs IF
Away team Hertha BSC
Away team Hibernian FC
Away team HJK Helsinki
Away team HK Kopavogur
Away team HNK Gorica
Away team HNK Rijeka
Away team HNK Sibenik
Away team Hoedd IL
Away team Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Away team Holstein Kiel
Away team Houston Dynamo
Away team Houston Dynamo 2
Away team Huddersfield Town
Away team Hull City
Away team Hungary
Away team Iceland
Away team IF Brommapojkarna
Away team IFK Berga
Away team IFK Goteborg
Away team IFK Luleaa
Away team IFK Norrkoping DFK
Away team IFK Norrkoping FK
Away team IFK Skovde FK
Away team IFK Stocksund
Away team IFK Trelleborg
Away team IFK Varnamo
Away team IK Brage
Away team IK Oddevold
Away team IK Sirius
Away team IK Start
Away team IK Tord
Away team Indy Eleven
Away team Inter Miami CF
Away team Inter Milano
Away team Ireland
Away team Israel
Away team Istanbul Basaksehir
Away team Istanbulspor AS
Away team Italy
Away team Jamaica
Away team Jonkopings Sodra IF
Away team Jubilo Iwata
Away team Juventus Turin
Away team KAA Gent
Away team KA Akureyri
Away team Kalmar FF
Away team Karlbergs BK
Away team Karlslunds IF HFK
Away team Kerry FC
Away team KFUM Oslo
Away team Kilmarnock FC
Away team KKS Lech Poznan
Away team Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Away team KRC Genk
Away team Kristiansund BK
Away team KVC Westerlo
Away team Landskrona BoIS
Away team Las Vegas Lights
Away team Lazio Rome
Away team Leeds United
Away team Legia Warszawa
Away team Leicester City
Away team Libertad Asuncion
Away team Lidkopings FK
Away team Lille OSC
Away team Lillestrom SK
Away team Lincoln City
Away team Linkopings FC
Away team Lithuania
Away team Liverpool FC
Away team Liverpool Montevideo
Away team Livingston FC
Away team Ljungskile SK
Away team Los Angeles FC
Away team Los Angeles Galaxy
Away team Loudoun United FC
Away team Louisville City FC
Away team Lunds BK
Away team Luton Town
Away team Luxembourg
Away team Lyngby BK
Away team Malaga CF
Away team Malmo FF
Away team Malta
Away team Manchester City
Away team Manchester United
Away team Mansfield Town
Away team Memphis 901 FC
Away team Miami FC
Away team Middlesbrough FC
Away team Millwall FC
Away team Minnesota United FC
Away team Mjallby AIF
Away team Mjoendalen IF
Away team MKE Ankaragucu
Away team MKS Cracovia Krakow
Away team Molde FK
Away team Monterey Bay FC
Away team Montpellier HSC
Away team Morocco
Away team Motala AIF FK
Away team MVV Maastricht
Away team Namibia
Away team Nancy-Lorraine
Away team Nashville SC
Away team NEC Nijmegen
Away team Netherlands
Away team Newcastle United
Away team New England Revolution
Away team New Mexico United
Away team Newport County
Away team New York City FC
Away team New York Red Bulls
Away team Nimes Olympique
Away team NK Istra 1961
Away team NK Slaven Belupo
Away team Norrby IF
Away team Northern Ireland
Away team North Macedonia
Away team North Texas SC
Away team Norway
Away team Norwich City
Away team Nosaby IF
Away team Nottingham Forest
Away team Notts County
Away team Odds BK
Away team OGC Nice
Away team Olympique Lyon
Away team Olympique Marseille
Away team Orebro SK
Away team Orebro Syrianska IF
Away team Orgryte IS
Away team Orlando City SC
Away team Oskarshamns AIK
Away team Osteraaker United FK
Away team Osterlen FF
Away team Osters IF
Away team Ostersunds FK
Away team Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Away team Panaitolikos Agrinio
Away team PAOK Thessaloniki
Away team Paris Saint-Germain
Away team Parma Calcio
Away team Peterborough United
Away team PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Away team Philadelphia Union
Away team Philadelphia Union II
Away team Piteaa IF
Away team Piteaa IF DFF
Away team Portimonense SC
Away team Portland Timbers
Away team Portland Timbers II
Away team Portsmouth FC
Away team Portugal
Away team Preston North End
Away team PSV Eindhoven
Away team Qarabag FK
Away team Queens Park Rangers
Away team Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Away team Racing Santander
Away team Randers FC
Away team Ranheim
Away team Raufoss IL
Away team Rayo Vallecano
Away team RB Leipzig
Away team RC Celta de Vigo
Away team RCD Mallorca
Away team RC Lens
Away team Reading FC
Away team Real Betis Seville
Away team Real Madrid
Away team Real Salt Lake
Away team Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Away team Real Valladolid
Away team Real Zaragoza
Away team Rio Grande Valley FC
Away team RKC Waalwijk
Away team Rodez Aveyron
Away team Rodez Aveyron Football
Away team Romania
Away team Rosenborg BK
Away team Ross County FC
Away team Rot-Weiss Essen
Away team Rotherham United
Away team Royal Antwerp FC
Away team RSC Anderlecht
Away team Sacramento Republic FC
Away team Sagan Tosu
Away team Saint Louis City SC
Away team Saint Louis City SC 2
Away team Sampdoria Genoa
Away team San Antonio FC
Away team Sandefjord Fotball
Away team San Diego Loyal SC
Away team Sandnes Ulf
Away team Sandvikens IF
Away team San Jose Earthquakes
Away team San Jose Earthquakes II
Away team Sarpsborg 08
Away team Sassuolo Calcio
Away team SC Bastia
Away team SC Braga
Away team SC Cambuur
Away team SC Dnipro-1
Away team SC Freiburg
Away team Schalke 04
Away team SC Heerenveen
Away team SC Paderborn 07
Away team SC Pisa
Away team SD Aucas
Away team Seattle Sounders
Away team Sevilla FC
Away team Shandong Taishan
Away team Shanghai Port FC
Away team Sheffield United
Away team Shonan Bellmare
Away team Shrewsbury Town
Away team Silkeborg IF
Away team Sivasspor
Away team SK Brann
Away team Skovde AIK
Away team SK Sturm Graz
Away team Slovenia
Away team Sogndal IL
Away team Sollentuna FK
Away team Southampton FC
Away team Spain
Away team Spal Ferrara
Away team Sparta Rotterdam
Away team Spezia Calcio
Away team Sporting Kansas City
Away team Sporting Kansas City II
Away team Sporting Lisbon
Away team SSC Napoli
Away team St. Truidense VV
Away team Stade Brest 29
Away team Stade De Reims
Away team Stade Reims
Away team Stade Rennes
Away team Standard Liege
Away team Stevenage FC
Away team St Johnstone FC
Away team Stockport County FC
Away team Stoke City
Away team Strasbourg Alsace
Away team Stroemsgodset IF
Away team Sunderland AFC
Away team Sutton United
Away team SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Away team SV Zulte Waregem
Away team Swansea City
Away team Sweden
Away team Switzerland
Away team Sydney FC
Away team Tacoma Defiance
Away team Tampa Bay Rowdies
Away team Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Away team Torino FC
Away team Torns IF
Away team Toronto FC
Away team Tottenham Hotspur
Away team Toulouse FC
Away team Trabzonspor
Away team Tranmere Rovers Birkenhead
Away team Trelleborgs FF
Away team Tromsoe IL
Away team TSG Hoffenheim
Away team Tvaakers IF
Away team UD Almeria
Away team Udinese Calcio
Away team Ukraine
Away team Umea FC
Away team Umraniyespor
Away team Union Berlin
Away team Union Saint-Gilloise
Away team United IK Nordic
Away team Urawa Red Diamonds
Away team Uruguay
Away team US Cremonese
Away team US Lecce
Away team US Salernitana
Away team Utsiktens BK
Away team Vaalerenga IF
Away team Valencia CF
Away team Valenciennes FC
Away team Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Away team Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
Away team Vanersborgs IF
Away team Varbergs BoIS
Away team Vasalunds IF
Away team Vasteras SK
Away team Venezia FC
Away team VfB Stuttgart
Away team VfL Bochum
Away team VfL Wolfsburg
Away team Viggbyholms IK FF
Away team Viking FK
Away team Villarreal CF
Away team Villarreal CF B
Away team Vitesse Arnhem
Away team Vitoria Guimarares
Away team Vitoria SC Guimaraes
Away team Vittsjo GIK
Away team Wales
Away team Watford FC
Away team Werder Bremen
Away team West Bromwich Albion
Away team West Ham United
Away team Wigan Athletic
Away team Wolfsberger AC
Away team Wolverhampton Wanderers
Away team Wrexham AFC
Away team Wuhan Three Towns
Away team Wycombe Wanderers
Away team Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Away team Yokohama FC
Away team Zaglebie Lubin
AZ Alkmaar
Azerbaijan
Barcelona SC
Barnsley
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Beijing Guoan
Belarus
Belgium
Benevento Calcio
Benfica Lisbon
Bergnasets AIK
Besiktas Istanbul
Besta deild
Besta deild 2023
Betinia
Birmingham City
Birmingham Legion FC
BK Astrio
BK Forward
BK Fremad Amager
BK Olympic
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Boavista Porto
Boca Juniors
Bodens BK FF
Bodoe/Glimt
Bologna FC
Bolton Wanderers
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botafogo FR RJ
Botev Plovdiv
Boyaca Chico FC
Bradford City
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie A 2023
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie B 2023
Brasileiro Serie D
Brasileiro Serie D 2023
Bray Wanderers AFC
Brazil
Brentford FC
Brescia Calcio
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Broendby IF
Bryne FK
Bulgaria
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 22/23
Burnley FC
Burton Albion
Cadiz CF
Cagliari Calcio
CA Huracan
Cambridge United
Cameroon
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League 2023
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
CA Osasuna
CA Paranaense PR
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Casa Pia Lisbon
Cascavel PR
CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CD Linares
CD Mirandes
CD Santamarina Tandil
Celtic Glasgow
Central Coast Mariners
Cercle Brugge
Cerezo Osaka
CF Montreal
Chamois Niort FC
Championship
Championship 22/23
Changchun Yatai
Chapecoense SC
Charleston Battery
Charlotte FC
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea FC
Cheltenham Town
Chicago Fire
Chinese Super League
Chinese Super League 2023
Clermont Foot 63
Club Bolivar
Club Brugge
Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games 2022
Club Friendly Games 2023
Club Guarani Asuncion
Colo-Colo
Colombia
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Columbus Crew
Como 1907
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023
Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 22/23
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2023
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2023
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 22/23
Cosenza Calcio
Coupe de France
Coupe de France 22/23
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
Croatia
Crystal Palace
CS Belgrano
CSD Independiente del Valle
CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Universitatea Craiova
Cyprus
Daejeon Citizen FC
Dalkurd FF
Damallsvenskan
Damallsvenskan 2023
DBU Pokalen
DBU Pokalen 22/23
DC United
Degerfors IF
Denmark
Deportivo Alaves
Derby County
Detroit City FC
DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 22/23
Dijon FCO
Division 1 Women
Division 1 Women 22/23
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Division 2, Norra Gotaland 2023
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2023
Division 2, Norrland
Division 2, Norrland 2023
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland 2023
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Division 2, Sodra Svealand 2023
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland 2023
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF DFF
Dundee United
EA Guingamp
Eb/Streymur
Ecuador
Eerste Divisie
Eerste Divisie 22/23
EFL Cup
EFL Cup 22/23
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 22/23
Elche CF
Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2023
El Paso Locomotive FC
Empoli FC
England
Enskede IK
Envigado FC
Eredivisie
Eredivisie 22/23
Erzgebirge Aue
Eskilsminne IF
Espanyol Barcelona
ESTAC Troyes
Estonia
Estoril Praia
Ettan, Norra
Ettan, Norra 2023
Ettan, Sodra
Ettan, Sodra 2023
European Championship Qualification
European Championship Qualification 2024
Everton FC
Excelsior Rotterdam
Exeter City
FA Cup
FA Cup 22/23
Falkenbergs FF
Faroe Islands
FA Siauliai B
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
FC Andorra
FC Annecy
FC Arda Kardzhali
FC Arouca
FC Augsburg
FC Barcelona
FC Basel 1893
FC Botosani
FC Cartagena
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati 2
FC Copenhagen
FC Dallas
FC Emmen
FC Famalicao
FC Groningen
FC Helsingoer
FC Lorient
FC Metz
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Pacos Ferreira
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Porto
FC Rosengaard Malmo
FC Salzburg
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC St. Pauli
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Sudtirol Bolzano
FC Trollhattan
FC Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
FC Viktoria Cologne
FC Vizela
FC Volendam
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FH Hafnarfjordur
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Club World Cup 2023
Finland
First Division
First Division 2023
FK Auda Riga
FK Austria Wien
FK Babrungas Plunge
FK Haugesund
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
FK Jerv
FK Karlskrona
FK Metta / Lu
Fleetwood Town
Fluminense FC RJ
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Forest Green Rovers
Fortuna Sittard
Fotbal Club FCSB
Fram Reykjavik
France
Fredrikstad FK
Friska Viljor FC
Frosinone Calcio
FSV Mainz
Fulham FC
GAIS
Galatasaray Istanbul
Gamba Osaka
Gateshead FC
GD Chaves
Gefle IF
Georgia
Germany
Getafe CF
Gibraltar
GIF Sundsvall
Gillingham FC
Gil Vicente Barcelos
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Giresunspor
Girona FC
Girondins Bordeaux
GKS Piast Gliwice
Glasgow Rangers
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Go Ahead Eagles
Grebbestads IF
Greece
Grimsby Town
Hacken Gothenburg
Hallescher FC
Halmstads BK
Hamarkameratene
Hamburger SV
Hammarby IF
Hammarby Talang FF
Hannover 96
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Hassleholms IF
Heart of Midlothian FC
Hellas Verona
Helsingborgs IF
Herrestads AIF
Hertha BSC
Hibernian FC
HJK Helsinki
HK Kopavogur
HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
HNK Sibenik
HNL
HNL 22/23
Hoedd IL
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Holstein Kiel
Home team 1 FC Nuremberg
Home team 1. FC Cologne
Home team 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Home team Aalborg BK
Home team Aalesunds FK
Home team Aasane Fotball
Home team Aatvidabergs FF
Home team ABC FC RN
Home team Aberdeen FC
Home team AC Ajaccio
Home team Accrington Stanley
Home team ACF Fiorentina
Home team AC Milan
Home team AC Monza
Home team Adana Demirspor
Home team AD Cali
Home team AD Pasto
Home team AEK Athens
Home team AEK Larnaca
Home team AFC Bournemouth
Home team AFC Eskilstuna
Home team Ahlafors IF
Home team AIK
Home team AJ Auxerre
Home team Ajax Amsterdam
Home team AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Home team Alanyaspor
Home team Albacete Balompie
Home team Alianza Lima
Home team AL Nassr FC
Home team Amiens SC
Home team Andorra
Home team Angelholms FF
Home team Angers SCO
Home team Antalyaspor
Home team Argentina
Home team Ariana FC
Home team Arminia Bielefeld
Home team Arsenal FC
Home team AS Monaco
Home team AS Roma
Home team AS Saint-Etienne
Home team Asteras Tripolis
Home team Aston Villa
Home team Atalanta BC
Home team Athletic Bilbao
Home team Atlanta United FC
Home team Atletico Madrid
Home team Austin FC
Home team Australia
Home team Austria
Home team Austria Lustenau
Home team AZ Alkmaar
Home team Azerbaijan
Home team Barnsley
Home team Bayer Leverkusen
Home team Bayern Munich
Home team Beijing Guoan
Home team Belarus
Home team Belgium
Home team Benevento Calcio
Home team Benfica Lisbon
Home team Besiktas Istanbul
Home team Birmingham City
Home team Birmingham Legion FC
Home team BK Fremad Amager
Home team BK Olympic
Home team Blackburn Rovers
Home team Blackpool
Home team Boca Juniors
Home team Bodens BK FF
Home team Bodoe/Glimt
Home team Bologna FC
Home team Borussia Dortmund
Home team Borussia Monchengladbach
Home team Botev Plovdiv
Home team Bradford City
Home team Bray Wanderers AFC
Home team Brentford FC
Home team Brighton & Hove Albion
Home team Bristol City
Home team Bryne FK
Home team Burnley FC
Home team Burton Albion
Home team Cadiz CF
Home team Cambridge United
Home team Cameroon
Home team CA Osasuna
Home team CA Paranaense PR
Home team Cardiff City
Home team Carlisle United
Home team Casa Pia Lisbon
Home team CD Linares
Home team CD Santamarina Tandil
Home team Celtic Glasgow
Home team Central Coast Mariners
Home team Cercle Brugge
Home team Cerezo Osaka
Home team CF Montreal
Home team Chamois Niort FC
Home team Charleston Battery
Home team Charlotte FC
Home team Charlton Athletic
Home team Chelsea FC
Home team Cheltenham Town
Home team Chicago Fire
Home team Clermont Foot 63
Home team Club Bolivar
Home team Club Brugge
Home team Club Guarani Asuncion
Home team Colorado Rapids
Home team Colorado Rapids 2
Home team Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Home team Columbus Crew
Home team Cosenza Calcio
Home team Coventry City
Home team Croatia
Home team Crystal Palace
Home team CS Belgrano
Home team CSD Independiente del Valle
Home team CS Estudiantes San Luis
Home team Dalkurd FF
Home team DC United
Home team Degerfors IF
Home team Denmark
Home team Deportivo Alaves
Home team Derby County
Home team Detroit City FC
Home team Djurgardens IF
Home team Djurgardens IF DFF
Home team Dundee United
Home team Eb/Streymur
Home team Eintracht Braunschweig
Home team Eintracht Frankfurt
Home team Elche CF
Home team El Paso Locomotive FC
Home team Empoli FC
Home team England
Home team Enskede IK
Home team Erzgebirge Aue
Home team Eskilsminne IF
Home team Espanyol Barcelona
Home team ESTAC Troyes
Home team Estoril Praia
Home team Everton FC
Home team Excelsior Rotterdam
Home team Faroe Islands
Home team FA Siauliai B
Home team Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
Home team FC Andorra
Home team FC Annecy
Home team FC Augsburg
Home team FC Barcelona
Home team FC Basel 1893
Home team FC Botosani
Home team FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Home team FC Cincinnati
Home team FC Cincinnati 2
Home team FC Copenhagen
Home team FC Dallas
Home team FC Emmen
Home team FC Famalicao
Home team FC Groningen
Home team FC Lorient
Home team FC Midtjylland
Home team FC Nantes
Home team FC Nordsjaelland
Home team FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Home team FC Porto
Home team FC Salzburg
Home team FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Home team FC St. Pauli
Home team FC Stockholm Internazionale
Home team FC Twente Enschede
Home team FC Utrecht
Home team FC Viktoria Cologne
Home team FC Volendam
Home team Fenerbahce Istanbul
Home team Feyenoord Rotterdam
Home team Finland
Home team FK Auda Riga
Home team FK Haugesund
Home team FK Jerv
Home team FK Karlskrona
Home team Fleetwood Town
Home team Fluminense FC RJ
Home team Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Home team Forest Green Rovers
Home team Fortuna Sittard
Home team Fotbal Club FCSB
Home team Fram Reykjavik
Home team France
Home team Fredrikstad FK
Home team FSV Mainz
Home team Fulham FC
Home team GAIS
Home team Galatasaray Istanbul
Home team GD Chaves
Home team Gefle IF
Home team Georgia
Home team Germany
Home team Getafe CF
Home team Gibraltar
Home team GIF Sundsvall
Home team Gillingham FC
Home team Gil Vicente Barcelos
Home team Gimnastic de Tarragona
Home team Giresunspor
Home team Girona FC
Home team Glasgow Rangers
Home team GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Home team Go Ahead Eagles
Home team Grebbestads IF
Home team Greece
Home team Hacken Gothenburg
Home team Halmstads BK
Home team Hamarkameratene
Home team Hammarby IF
Home team Hammarby Talang FF
Home team Hannover 96
Home team Harrogate Town
Home team Hartlepool United
Home team Heart of Midlothian FC
Home team Hellas Verona
Home team Helsingborgs IF
Home team Herrestads AIF
Home team Hertha BSC
Home team Hibernian FC
Home team HNK Hajduk Split
Home team Hoedd IL
Home team Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home team Houston Dynamo
Home team Houston Dynamo 2
Home team Huddersfield Town
Home team Hudiksvalls FF
Home team Hull City
Home team Hungary
Home team IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Home team IF Brommapojkarna
Home team IF Elfsborg
Home team IF Karlstad Fotbol
Home team IFK Eskilstuna
Home team IFK Goteborg
Home team IFK Hassleholm
Home team IFK Luleaa
Home team IFK Malmo
Home team IFK Norrkoping FK
Home team IFK Stocksund
Home team IFK Trelleborg
Home team IFK Uppsala
Home team IFK Varnamo
Home team IF Sylvia
Home team IK Brage
Home team IK Sirius
Home team IK Start
Home team IK Uppsala Fotboll
Home team Inter Miami CF
Home team Inter Milano
Home team Ipswich Town
Home team Ireland
Home team Israel
Home team Istanbul Basaksehir
Home team Istanbulspor AS
Home team Jahn Regensburg
Home team Japan
Home team Jeju United FC
Home team Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Home team Jonkopings Sodra IF
Home team Juventus Turin
Home team KAA Gent
Home team Kalmar FF
Home team KAS Eupen
Home team Kashiwa Reysol
Home team Kayserispor
Home team Kazakhstan
Home team KFUM Oslo
Home team Kilmarnock FC
Home team KKS Lech Poznan
Home team Konyaspor
Home team Korona Kielce
Home team Kosovo
Home team KRC Genk
Home team Kristianstad FC
Home team Kristianstads DFF
Home team KS Lechia Gdansk
Home team KVC Westerlo
Home team KV Kortrijk
Home team KV Oostende
Home team Landskrona BoIS
Home team LASK
Home team Las Vegas Lights
Home team Lazio Rome
Home team LDU Quito
Home team Leeds United
Home team Legia Warszawa
Home team Le Havre AC
Home team Leicester City
Home team Liechtenstein
Home team Lille OSC
Home team Lillestrom SK
Home team Lincoln City
Home team Lithuania
Home team Liverpool FC
Home team Ljungskile SK
Home team Los Angeles FC
Home team Los Angeles FC 2
Home team Los Angeles Galaxy
Home team Loudoun United FC
Home team Lunds BK
Home team Luton Town
Home team Luxembourg
Home team Malmo FF
Home team Malta
Home team Manchester City
Home team Manchester United
Home team Maritimo Madeira
Home team Melbourne City FC
Home team Middlesbrough FC
Home team Millwall FC
Home team Milton Keynes Dons
Home team Minnesota United FC
Home team Minnesota United FC 2
Home team Mjallby AIF
Home team Mjoendalen IF
Home team Modena FC
Home team Molde FK
Home team Montenegro
Home team Montpellier HSC
Home team Morocco
Home team Moss FK
Home team Motala AIF FK
Home team Motherwell FC
Home team Nagoya Grampus
Home team Nantong Zhiyun
Home team Nashville SC
Home team NEC Nijmegen
Home team Netherlands
Home team Newcastle United
Home team New England Revolution
Home team New Mexico United
Home team New York City FC
Home team New York Red Bulls
Home team New York Red Bulls II
Home team NK Osijek
Home team Norrby IF
Home team Northampton Town
Home team North Macedonia
Home team Norway
Home team Norwich City
Home team Nottingham Forest
Home team Oakland Roots SC
Home team Odds BK
Home team OFI Crete
Home team OGC Nice
Home team Olympiacos Piraeus
Home team Olympique Lyon
Home team Olympique Marseille
Home team Operario FC MS
Home team Orebro SK
Home team Orgryte IS
Home team Orlando City B
Home team Orlando City SC
Home team Oskarshamns AIK
Home team Osters IF
Home team Ostersunds FK
Home team Oxford United
Home team Pacific FC
Home team Paris Saint-Germain
Home team Parma Calcio
Home team Pau FC
Home team PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Home team Philadelphia Union
Home team Phoenix Rising FC
Home team Piteaa IF
Home team Piteaa IF DFF
Home team Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Home team POFC Botev Vratsa
Home team Portland Timbers
Home team Portsmouth FC
Home team Portugal
Home team Port Vale
Home team Preston North End
Home team PSV Eindhoven
Home team Qarabag FK
Home team Queens Park Rangers
Home team Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Home team Racing Santander
Home team Ranheim
Home team Rappe GOIF
Home team Raufoss IL
Home team Rayo Vallecano
Home team RB Leipzig
Home team RC Celta de Vigo
Home team RCD Mallorca
Home team RC Lens
Home team Reading FC
Home team Real Betis Seville
Home team Real Madrid
Home team Real Salt Lake
Home team Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Home team Real Valladolid
Home team Reggina 1914
Home team Republic of Korea
Home team Rio Ave FC
Home team RKC Waalwijk
Home team RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Home team Romania
Home team Rosenborg BK
Home team Ross County FC
Home team Rotherham United
Home team Royal Antwerp FC
Home team Royal Charleroi SC
Home team RSC Anderlecht
Home team Sacramento Republic FC
Home team Sagan Tosu
Home team Saint Louis City SC
Home team Sampdoria Genoa
Home team San Antonio FC
Home team Sandefjord Fotball
Home team Sandnes Ulf
Home team Sandvikens IF
Home team San Jose Earthquakes
Home team Santa Clara Azores
Home team Sarpsborg 08
Home team Sassuolo Calcio
Home team Savedalens IF
Home team SC Bastia
Home team SC Braga
Home team SC Cambuur
Home team SC Corinthians SP
Home team SC Freiburg
Home team Schalke 04
Home team SC Heerenveen
Home team Scotland
Home team SD Ponferradina
Home team Seattle Sounders
Home team SE Palmeiras SP
Home team Sevilla FC
Home team Shandong Taishan
Home team Sheffield United
Home team Shimizu S-Pulse
Home team Shrewsbury Town
Home team Silkeborg IF
Home team SK Austria Klagenfurt
Home team SK Brann
Home team Skeid Fotball
Home team Skellefteaa FF
Home team Skiljebo SK
Home team Skovde AIK
Home team SK Rapid Wien
Home team Slovakia
Home team Slovan Bratislava
Home team Slovenia
Home team Sogndal IL
Home team Sollentuna FK
Home team Southampton FC
Home team Spain
Home team Spal Ferrara
Home team Sparta Rotterdam
Home team Spezia Calcio
Home team Sporting Gijon
Home team Sporting Kansas City
Home team Sporting Lisbon
Home team SSC Napoli
Home team Stabaek IF
Home team Stade Brest 29
Home team Stade Lavallois MFC
Home team Stade Reims
Home team Stade Rennes
Home team Stenungsunds IF
Home team Stjarnan Gardabae
Home team St Johnstone FC
Home team St Mirren FC
Home team Stoke City
Home team Strasbourg Alsace
Home team Sunderland AFC
Home team SV Sandhausen
Home team SV Zulte Waregem
Home team Swansea City
Home team Sweden
Home team Switzerland
Home team Taby FK
Home team Tacoma Defiance
Home team Tampa Bay Rowdies
Home team Tampereen Ilves
Home team TB Tvoeroyri
Home team Ternana Calcio
Home team The Strongest
Home team Torino FC
Home team Torns IF
Home team Toronto FC
Home team Tottenham Hotspur
Home team Toulouse FC
Home team Trabzonspor
Home team Trelleborgs FF
Home team Tromsoe IL
Home team TSG Hoffenheim
Home team Turkiye
Home team Tvaakers IF
Home team UD Almeria
Home team UD Ibiza
Home team Udinese Calcio
Home team UD Las Palmas
Home team UD Logrones
Home team Umea FC
Home team Union Berlin
Home team Union Saint-Gilloise
Home team United IK Nordic
Home team USA
Home team US Concarneau
Home team US Cremonese
Home team US Lecce
Home team US Salernitana
Home team Utsiktens BK
Home team Vaalerenga IF
Home team Valencia CF
Home team Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Home team Vanersborgs IF
Home team Varbergs BoIS
Home team Vasalunds IF
Home team Vasteras SK
Home team Vastra Frolunda IF
Home team Vaxjo DFF
Home team Venezia FC
Home team VfB Oldenburg
Home team VfB Stuttgart
Home team VfL Bochum
Home team VfL Wolfsburg
Home team Viborg FF
Home team Viking FK
Home team Villarreal CF
Home team Villarreal CF B
Home team Vissel Kobe
Home team Vitesse Arnhem
Home team Vittsjo GIK
Home team Wales
Home team Warta Poznan
Home team Watford FC
Home team Werder Bremen
Home team West Bromwich Albion
Home team West Ham United
Home team Wigan Athletic
Home team Woking FC
Home team Wolverhampton Wanderers
Home team Wrexham AFC
Home team Wuhan Three Towns
Home team Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Home team Yokohama FC
Home team Yokohama Marinos
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo 2
Huddersfield Town
Hudiksvalls FF
Hull City
Hungary
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Elfsborg
IF Karlstad Fotbol
IFK Berga
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Goteborg
IFK Hassleholm
IFK Luleaa
IFK Malmo
IFK Norrkoping DFK
IFK Norrkoping FK
IFK Skovde FK
IFK Stocksund
IFK Trelleborg
IFK Uppsala
IFK Varnamo
IF Sylvia
IK Brage
IK Oddevold
IK Sirius
IK Start
IK Tord
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Indy Eleven
Int. Friendly Games
Int. Friendly Games 2023
Inter Miami CF
Inter Milano
Ipswich Town
Ireland
Israel
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbulspor AS
Italy
J.League
J.League 2023
J.League Cup
J.League Cup 2023
Jahn Regensburg
Jamaica
Japan
Jeju United FC
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Jubilo Iwata
Juventus Turin
K-League 1
K-League 1 2023
KAA Gent
KA Akureyri
Kalmar FF
Karlbergs BK
Karlslunds IF HFK
KAS Eupen
Kashiwa Reysol
Kayserispor
Kazakhstan
Kerry FC
KFUM Oslo
Kilmarnock FC
KKS Lech Poznan
KNVB beker
KNVB beker 22/23
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Konyaspor
Korona Kielce
Kosovo
KRC Genk
Kristianstad FC
Kristianstads DFF
Kristiansund BK
KS Lechia Gdansk
KVC Westerlo
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
LaLiga 2 22/23
LaLiga 22/23
Landskrona BoIS
LASK
Las Vegas Lights
Lazio Rome
LDU Quito
League One
League One 22/23
League Two
League Two 22/23
Leeds United
Legia Warszawa
Le Havre AC
Leicester City
Libertad Asuncion
Lidkopings FK
Liechtenstein
Liga I
Liga I 22/23
Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 22/23
LigaPro Primera A
LigaPro Primera A 2023
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 22/23
Ligue 2
Ligue 2 22/23
Lille OSC
Lillestrom SK
Lincoln City
Linkopings FC
Lithuania
Liverpool FC
Liverpool Montevideo
Livingston FC
Ljungskile SK
Logmanssteypid
Logmanssteypid 2023
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Loudoun United FC
Louisville City FC
Lunds BK
Luton Town
Luxembourg
Lyngby BK
Major League Soccer
Major League Soccer 2023
Malaga CF
Malmo FF
Malta
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mansfield Town
Maritimo Madeira
Melbourne City FC
Memphis 901 FC
Miami FC
Middlesbrough FC
Millwall FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2
Mjallby AIF
Mjoendalen IF
MKE Ankaragucu
MKS Cracovia Krakow
MLS Next Pro
MLS Next Pro 2023
Modena FC
Molde FK
Montenegro
Monterey Bay FC
Montpellier HSC
Morocco
Moss FK
Motala AIF FK
Motherwell FC
MVV Maastricht
Nagoya Grampus
Namibia
Nancy-Lorraine
Nantong Zhiyun
Nashville SC
National
National 22/23
National League
National League 22/23
NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands
Newcastle United
New England Revolution
New Mexico United
Newport County
New York City FC
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls II
Nimes Olympique
NK Istra 1961
NK Osijek
NK Slaven Belupo
Norrby IF
Northampton Town
Northern Ireland
North Macedonia
North Texas SC
Norway
Norwich City
Nosaby IF
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
Oakland Roots SC
Odds BK
OFI Crete
OGC Nice
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille
Operario FC MS
Orebro SK
Orebro Syrianska IF
Orgryte IS
Orlando City B
Orlando City SC
Oskarshamns AIK
Osteraaker United FK
Osterlen FF
Osters IF
Ostersunds FK
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oxford United
Pacific FC
Panaitolikos Agrinio
PAOK Thessaloniki
Paris Saint-Germain
Parma Calcio
Parva Liga
Parva Liga 22/23
Pau FC
Peterborough United
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union II
Phoenix Rising FC
Piteaa IF
Piteaa IF DFF
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
POFC Botev Vratsa
Portimonense SC
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers II
Portsmouth FC
Portugal
Port Vale
Premier League
Premier League 22/23
Premier League 2023
Premiership
Premiership 22/23
Preston North End
Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 22/23
Primera A, Apertura
Primera A, Apertura 2023
Pro League
Pro League 22/23
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag FK
Queens Park Rangers
Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Racing Santander
Randers FC
Ranheim
Rappe GOIF
Raufoss IL
Rayo Vallecano
RB Leipzig
RC Celta de Vigo
RCD Mallorca
RC Lens
Reading FC
Real Betis Seville
Real Madrid
Real Salt Lake
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Reggina 1914
Republic of Korea
Rio Ave FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
RKC Waalwijk
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Rodez Aveyron
Rodez Aveyron Football
Romania
Rosenborg BK
Ross County FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rotherham United
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Charleroi SC
RSC Anderlecht
Sacramento Republic FC
Sagan Tosu
Saint Louis City SC
Saint Louis City SC 2
Sampdoria Genoa
San Antonio FC
Sandefjord Fotball
San Diego Loyal SC
Sandnes Ulf
Sandvikens IF
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes II
Santa Clara Azores
Sarpsborg 08
Sassuolo Calcio
Saudi Prof. League
Saudi Prof. League 22/23
Savedalens IF
SC Bastia
SC Braga
SC Cambuur
SC Corinthians SP
SC Dnipro-1
SC Freiburg
Schalke 04
SC Heerenveen
Scotland
SC Paderborn 07
SC Pisa
SD Aucas
SD Ponferradina
Seattle Sounders
SE Palmeiras SP
Serie A
Serie A 22/23
Serie B
Serie B 22/23
Sevilla FC
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Port FC
Sheffield United
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
Shrewsbury Town
Silkeborg IF
Sivasspor
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Brann
Skeid Fotball
Skellefteaa FF
Skiljebo SK
Skovde AIK
SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
Slovakia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia
Soccer
Sogndal IL
Sollentuna FK
Southampton FC
Spain
Spal Ferrara
Sparta Rotterdam
Spezia Calcio
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City II
Sporting Lisbon
SSC Napoli
St. Truidense VV
Stabaek IF
Stade Brest 29
Stade De Reims
Stade Lavallois MFC
Stade Reims
Stade Rennes
Standard Liege
Stenungsunds IF
Stevenage FC
Stjarnan Gardabae
St Johnstone FC
St Mirren FC
Stockport County FC
Stoke City
Strasbourg Alsace
Stroemsgodset IF
Sunderland AFC
Super Cup
Super Cup 2023
Superettan
Superettan 2023
Super League, Women
Super League, Women 22/23
Super League 1
Super League 1 22/23
Super Lig
Super Lig 22/23
Superliga
Superliga 22/23
Sutton United
Svenska Cup
Svenska Cup 22/23
Svenska Cup Women
Svenska Cup Women 22/23
SV Sandhausen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SV Zulte Waregem
Swansea City
Sweden
Switzerland
Sydney FC
Taby FK
Tacoma Defiance
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampereen Ilves
TB Tvoeroyri
Ternana Calcio
The Strongest
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Torino FC
Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A 2023
Torns IF
Toronto FC
Tottenham Hotspur
Toulouse FC
Trabzonspor
Tranmere Rovers Birkenhead
Trelleborgs FF
Tromsoe IL
TSG Hoffenheim
Turkiye
Tvaakers IF
U21 European Championship
U21 European Championship 2023
UD Almeria
UD Ibiza
Udinese Calcio
UD Las Palmas
UD Logrones
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League 22/23
UEFA EURO, Qualification
UEFA EURO 2024, Qualification
Uefa Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League 22/23
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 22/23
Ukraine
Umea FC
Umraniyespor
Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
United IK Nordic
Urawa Red Diamonds
Uruguay
USA
US Concarneau
US Cremonese
USL Championship
USL Championship 2023
US Lecce
US Open Cup
US Open Cup 2023
US Salernitana
Utsiktens BK
Vaalerenga IF
Valencia CF
Valenciennes FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
Vanersborgs IF
Varbergs BoIS
Vasalunds IF
Vasteras SK
Vastra Frolunda IF
Vaxjo DFF
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga 2023
Venezia FC
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
Viborg FF
Viggbyholms IK FF
Viking FK
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF B
Virsliga
Virsliga 2023
Vissel Kobe
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitoria Guimarares
Vitoria SC Guimaraes
Vittsjo GIK
Wales
Warta Poznan
Watford FC
Werder Bremen
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
Wigan Athletic
Woking FC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Women Bundesliga
Women Bundesliga 22/23
World Cup
World Cup 2022
Wrexham AFC
Wuhan Three Towns
Wycombe Wanderers
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Yokohama FC
Yokohama Marinos
Zaglebie Lubin