Tags
1. FC Saarbrucken
1st Division
1st Division 21/22
2nd Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga 21/22
3. Liga
3. Liga 21/22
50/50 Hills and Unibet
A-League
A-League, Women
A-League, Women 21/22
A-League 21/22
Aalesunds FK
Aberdeen FC
Academica de Coimbra
Academico de Viseu FC
AC Milan
AD Alcorcon
Adana Demirspor
Adelaide United FC
AD Fafe
ADO Den Haag
AD SANJOANENSE
AD Sanjoanense
AEK Athens
AEK Athens B
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations 2022
Airdrieonians FC
Algeria
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 21/22
Altrincham FC
Angers SCO
APO Levadiakos FC
Apollon Smyrnis
Aris Thessaloniki
Arminia Bielefeld
Arsenal FC
Arsenal WFC
Asane Fotball
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Asteras Tripolis
Aston Villa
Atalanta BC
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Saguntino
Atromitos Athinon
Australia
Australian Open Men Singles
Australian Open Men Singles 2022
Australian Open Women Singles
Australian Open Women Singles 2022
Away team Academico de Viseu FC
Away team AC Milan
Away team Adelaide United FC
Away team AD Fafe
Away team ADO Den Haag
Away team AD SANJOANENSE
Away team AEK Athens
Away team Altrincham FC
Away team APO Levadiakos FC
Away team Apollon Smyrnis
Away team Aris Thessaloniki
Away team Arminia Bielefeld
Away team Arsenal FC
Away team Arsenal WFC
Away team Asane Fotball
Away team AS Monaco
Away team AS Roma
Away team Asteras Tripolis
Away team Aston Villa
Away team Atalanta BC
Away team Athletic Bilbao
Away team Atletico Madrid
Away team Atromitos Athinon
Away team Ballymena United
Away team Bangkok United
Away team Barnsley
Away team Beijing Guoan
Away team Berrettini, Matteo
Away team BFC Dynamo
Away team BG Pathum United FC
Away team Birmingham City
Away team Bologna FC
Away team Boreham Wood FC
Away team Borussia Dortmund
Away team Borussia Dortmund II
Away team Borussia Monchengladbach
Away team Bouzkova, Marie
Away team Brattvaag
Away team Brazil
Away team Brighton & Hove Albion
Away team Burkina Faso
Away team Burnley FC
Away team Cadiz CF
Away team Cameroon
Away team CA Osasuna
Away team Cape Verde
Away team Cardiff City
Away team CD Feirense
Away team Celtic Glasgow
Away team Central Stags
Away team CF Villarreal C
Away team Charlton Athletic
Away team Chelsea FC
Away team Chennaiyin FC
Away team Chesterfield FC
Away team Cirstea, Sorana
Away team Club Brugge
Away team Club Tijuana de Caliente
Away team Clyde FC
Away team Colchester United
Away team Comet
Away team Comoros
Away team Connah`s Quay Nomads FC
Away team Cove Rangers FC
Away team Crewe Alexandra
Away team Crystal Palace
Away team Dagenham and Redbridge FC
Away team De Graafschap
Away team Derby County
Away team Doncaster Rovers
Away team Dundee United
Away team Dunfermline Athletic FC
Away team Egypt
Away team Empoli FC
Away team England
Away team Equatorial Guinea
Away team ESTAC Troyes
Away team Estrela Amadora
Away team Ethiopia
Away team Falkirk FC
Away team FC Augsburg
Away team FC Barcelona
Away team FC Eindhoven
Away team FC Lorient
Away team FC Lugano
Away team FC Nantes
Away team FC Porto B
Away team FC St. Pauli
Away team FC Volendam
Away team FC Wurzburger Kickers
Away team Feyenoord Rotterdam
Away team FK Fotbal Trinec
Away team Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Away team Frisk Asker
Away team Gabon
Away team Gambia
Away team Gambit-2
Away team Genclerbirligi Ankara
Away team Ghana
Away team Girona FC
Away team GKS Tychy
Away team Glasgow Rangers
Away team Glentoran FC
Away team Granada CF
Away team Gruner IL Oslo
Away team Guinea
Away team Guinea-bissau
Away team Hellas Verona
Away team Hibernian FC
Away team Holstein Kiel
Away team IB Lakhdaria
Away team IHK Sparta Sarpsborg
Away team Inter Milano
Away team Ionikos Nikea FC
Away team Ivory Coast
Away team JS Kabylie
Away team Juventus Turin
Away team KAA Gent
Away team Karatsev, Aslan
Away team Kayserispor
Away team KS Warta Poznan
Away team KV Kortrijk
Away team KV Oostende
Away team Leixoes SC
Away team Levante UD
Away team Lillehammer IK
Away team Lille OSC
Away team Lincoln City
Away team Liverpool FC
Away team LKP Motor Lublin
Away team Maccabi Haifa FC
Away team Malaga CF
Away team Malawi
Away team Mali
Away team Manchester City
Away team Manchester United
Away team Manglerud Star Oslo
Away team Mariestads BOIS
Away team Mauritania
Away team Melbourne City FC
Away team MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Away team Middlesbrough FC
Away team MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Away team Morocco
Away team MSV Duisburg
Away team Narvik Ishockeyklubb
Away team Newcastle United
Away team Nigeria
Away team Ningbo Rockets
Away team Norwich City
Away team OFI Crete
Away team OGC Nice
Away team Olympiacos Piraeus
Away team Olympique Marseille
Away team Panaitolikos Agrinio
Away team Panathinaikos Athens
Away team PAOK Thessaloniki
Away team Papua New Guinea
Away team Paris FC
Away team PAS Giannina
Away team Peru
Away team Peterhead FC
Away team Preston North End
Away team Rbg Esports
Away team Real Betis Seville
Away team Real Madrid
Away team Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Away team Rio Ave FC
Away team Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Away team Royal Antwerp FC
Away team Royal Charleroi SC
Away team RSC Anderlecht
Away team Sampdoria Genoa
Away team Sassuolo Calcio
Away team SC Farense
Away team SC Freiburg
Away team Scotland
Away team SD Huesca
Away team SD Torina
Away team Senegal
Away team Sheffield United
Away team Sierra Leone
Away team Sivasspor
Away team Skeid Fotball
Away team Sodertalje SK
Away team Sparta Rotterdam
Away team Sporting Lisbon
Away team Sri Lanka
Away team SSC Napoli
Away team Stade Reims
Away team Stade Rennes
Away team Stirling Albion FC
Away team Stjernen Hockey Fredrikstad
Away team St Mirren FC
Away team Stoke City
Away team Storhamar Hockey
Away team Sudan
Away team Sunderland AFC
Away team SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Away team Sydney FC
Away team Tottenham Hotspur
Away team Tottenham Hotspur FC
Away team Trabzonspor
Away team TSV 1860 Munich
Away team Tunisia
Away team UAE
Away team Udinese Calcio
Away team UD Oliveirense
Away team Uganda
Away team UMF Tindastoll
Away team Union Berlin
Away team Union Saint-Gilloise
Away team Uruguay
Away team US Salernitana
Away team Vaalerenga IF Oslo
Away team Valencia CF
Away team Volos NPS
Away team Waasland Beveren
Away team Wellington Phoenix
Away team Wellington Phoenix FC
Away team Western Sydney Wanderers
Away team Western United FC
Away team West Ham United
Away team Wigan Athletic
Away team Wolverhampton Wanderers
Away team Yeni Malatyaspor
Away team Zimbabwe
Ballymena United
Bangkok United
Bangladesh
Barnet FC
Barnsley
Bayern Munich
Beijing Guoan
Berrettini, Matteo
BFC Dynamo
BG Pathum United FC
BIK Karlskoga
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bologna FC
Boreham Wood FC
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bouzkova, Marie
Brattvaag
Brazil
Breidablik
Brentford FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brisbane Roar FC
Bristol City
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 21/22
Burkina Faso
Burnley FC
Burton Albion
Cadiz CF
Cagliari Calcio
Cameroon
CA Osasuna
Cape Verde
Cardiff City
CD Feirense
CD Mafra
Celtic Glasgow
Central Stags
CF Villarreal C
Championship
Championship 21/22
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea FC
Cheltenham Town
Chennaiyin FC
Chesterfield FC
Chinese Super League
Chinese Super League 2021
Cirstea, Sorana
Clermont Foot 63
Club Brugge
Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games 2022
Club Tijuana de Caliente
Clyde FC
Colchester United
Colombia
Comet
Comoros
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC
Coupe de France
Coupe de France 21/22
Coventry City
Cove Rangers FC
CR Belouizdad
Crewe Alexandra
Crusaders FC
Crystal Palace
Cymru Premier
Cymru Premier 21/22
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
De Graafschap
Deportivo Alaves
Derby County
DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 21/22
Doncaster Rovers
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic FC
East Fife FC
Eastleigh FC
Ecuador
Eerste Divisie
Eerste Divisie 21/22
EFL Cup
EFL Cup 21/22
Egypt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Elche CF
Eliteserien
Eliteserien 21/22
Empoli FC
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eredivisie
Eredivisie 21/22
Espanyol Barcelona
ESTAC Troyes
Estrela Amadora
Ethiopia
Everton FC
Eyupspor
FA Cup
FA Cup 21/22
Falkirk FC
FC Augsburg
FC Barcelona
FC Dundee
FC Eindhoven
FC Halifax Town
FC Lorient
FC Lugano
FC Nantes
FC Porto B
FC St. Pauli
FC Viktoria Cologne
FC Volendam
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Feyenoord Rotterdam
First Division A 21/22
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Haugesund
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Forest Green Rovers
Frisk Asker
Fulham FC
Gabon
Galatasaray Istanbul
Gambia
Gambit-2
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Genoa CFC
Getafe CF
Ghana
Girona FC
Girondins Bordeaux
Gjovik Mammuts
GKS Tychy
Glasgow Rangers
Glentoran FC
Granada CF
Greece Cup
Greece Cup 2022
Gruner IL Oslo
Guinea
Guinea-bissau
Hamburger SV
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Heart of Midlothian FC
Hellas Verona
Hertha BSC
Hibernian FC
HockeyEttan
HockeyEttan 21/22
Holstein Kiel
Home team 1. FC Saarbrucken
Home team Aalesunds FK
Home team Aberdeen FC
Home team Academica de Coimbra
Home team AC Milan
Home team AD Alcorcon
Home team Adana Demirspor
Home team Adelaide United FC
Home team ADO Den Haag
Home team AD Sanjoanense
Home team AEK Athens
Home team AEK Athens B
Home team Airdrieonians FC
Home team Algeria
Home team Angers SCO
Home team Apollon Smyrnis
Home team Arsenal FC
Home team AS Roma
Home team Asteras Tripolis
Home team Aston Villa
Home team Atalanta BC
Home team Atletico Madrid
Home team Atletico Saguntino
Home team Australia
Home team Bangladesh
Home team Barnet FC
Home team Barnsley
Home team Bayern Munich
Home team BIK Karlskoga
Home team Blackburn Rovers
Home team Borussia Dortmund
Home team Breidablik
Home team Brentford FC
Home team Brighton & Hove Albion
Home team Brisbane Roar FC
Home team Bristol City
Home team Burkina Faso
Home team Burton Albion
Home team Cagliari Calcio
Home team Cameroon
Home team CA Osasuna
Home team Cape Verde
Home team CD Mafra
Home team Celtic Glasgow
Home team Chelsea FC
Home team Cheltenham Town
Home team Clermont Foot 63
Home team Club Brugge
Home team Colombia
Home team Comoros
Home team Coventry City
Home team CR Belouizdad
Home team Crusaders FC
Home team Crystal Palace
Home team Deportivo Alaves
Home team East Fife FC
Home team Eastleigh FC
Home team Ecuador
Home team Egypt
Home team Eintracht Frankfurt
Home team Elche CF
Home team Equatorial Guinea
Home team Espanyol Barcelona
Home team Everton FC
Home team Eyupspor
Home team FC Barcelona
Home team FC Dundee
Home team FC Halifax Town
Home team FC Nantes
Home team FC Viktoria Cologne
Home team FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Home team FK Haugesund
Home team Forest Green Rovers
Home team Frisk Asker
Home team Fulham FC
Home team Gabon
Home team Galatasaray Istanbul
Home team Gambia
Home team Gaziantep FK
Home team Genoa CFC
Home team Getafe CF
Home team Ghana
Home team Girondins Bordeaux
Home team Gjovik Mammuts
Home team Glasgow Rangers
Home team Granada CF
Home team Gruner IL Oslo
Home team Guinea
Home team Guinea-bissau
Home team Hamburger SV
Home team Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Home team Heart of Midlothian FC
Home team Hellas Verona
Home team Hertha BSC
Home team Hibernian FC
Home team Huddersfield Town
Home team IHK Sparta Sarpsborg
Home team Ionikos Nikea FC
Home team Ireland
Home team Ivory Coast
Home team Jamshedpur FC
Home team Juventus Turin
Home team KAA Gent
Home team Kanepi, Kaia
Home team Karlskrona HK
Home team KFUM Oslo
Home team Konyaspor
Home team KV Kortrijk
Home team KV Oostende
Home team Lazio Rome
Home team Leeds United
Home team Legia Warszawa
Home team Leicester City
Home team Levante UD
Home team Linfield FC
Home team Liverpool FC
Home team LKS Lodz
Home team Lorenskog IK
Home team Lusitania FC Lourosa
Home team Maccabi Netanya FC
Home team Malawi
Home team Mali
Home team Manchester City
Home team Manchester City WFC
Home team Manchester United
Home team Manchester United FC
Home team Manglerud Star Oslo
Home team Mannarino, Adrian
Home team Mauritania
Home team McDonald, Mackenzie
Home team Melbourne City FC
Home team Melbourne Victory
Home team Millwall FC
Home team MO Bejaia
Home team Monfils, Gael
Home team Morecambe FC
Home team Morocco
Home team MVV Maastricht
Home team NAC Breda
Home team Nacional de Madeira
Home team NEC Nijmegen
Home team Nemiga Gaming
Home team Newcastle United Jets FC
Home team Nigeria
Home team Northern Knights
Home team Nottingham Forest
Home team Odra Opole
Home team OFI Crete
Home team OGC Nice
Home team Olympiacos Piraeus
Home team Olympique Marseille
Home team Panathinaikos Athens
Home team PAOK Thessaloniki
Home team Paraguay
Home team Paris Saint-Germain
Home team PAS Giannina
Home team PAS Lamia 1964
Home team Perth Glory FC
Home team Peterborough United
Home team Peterhead FC
Home team Pevidem SC
Home team Port FC
Home team Portsmouth FC
Home team Preston North End
Home team Puebla
Home team Queens Park FC
Home team Raith Rovers FC
Home team Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Home team Rayo Vallecano
Home team RCD Mallorca
Home team RC Lens
Home team Ringerike IHK Hoenefoss
Home team Rio Ave FC
Home team Roda JC Kerkrade
Home team Ross County FC
Home team Royal Charleroi SC
Home team Santa Clara Azores
Home team Sassuolo Calcio
Home team SC Cambuur
Home team SC Covilha
Home team Schalke 04
Home team SD Amorebieta
Home team SD Eibar
Home team Senegal
Home team Shanghai Sharks
Home team Shenzhen FC
Home team Sierra Leone
Home team SKRA Czestochowa
Home team Sl Benfica
Home team South Africa
Home team Southampton FC
Home team Spezia Calcio
Home team Sri Lanka
Home team SSC Napoli
Home team St. Truidense VV
Home team Stade Olympique Choletais
Home team Stavanger Oilers
Home team Stjernen Hockey Fredrikstad
Home team Stoke City
Home team Storhamar Hockey
Home team Sudan
Home team Sunderland AFC
Home team SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Home team Swiatek, Iga
Home team The New Saints FC
Home team Torino FC
Home team Torquay United
Home team Tottenham Hotspur
Home team Trabzonspor
Home team Triumph
Home team TSG Hoffenheim
Home team TSV 1860 Munich
Home team TSV Havelse
Home team Tunisia
Home team Uganda
Home team UM Escobedo
Home team USL Dunkerque
Home team Vaalerenga IF Oslo
Home team Varzim SC
Home team Venezia FC
Home team VfB Germania Halberstadt
Home team VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Home team Villarreal CF
Home team Volos NPS
Home team Watford FC
Home team Wellington Phoenix FC
Home team West Bromwich Albion
Home team Western United FC
Home team West Ham United
Home team Wisla Krakow
Home team WKS Slask Wroclaw
Home team Wycombe Wanderers
Home team Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Home team Young Boys Bern
Home team Zimbabwe
Huddersfield Town
IB Lakhdaria
Ice Hockey
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg
Indian Super League
Indian Super League 21/22
Inter Milano
Ionikos Nikea FC
Ireland
Ivory Coast
Jamshedpur FC
JS Kabylie
Juventus Turin
KAA Gent
Kanepi, Kaia
Karatsev, Aslan
Karlskrona HK
Kayserispor
KFUM Oslo
Konyaspor
KS Warta Poznan
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
LaLiga 2 21/22
LaLiga 21/22
Lazio Rome
League One
League One 21/22
League Two
League Two 21/22
Leeds United
Legia Warszawa
Leicester City
Leixoes SC
Levante UD
Liga Portugal 2
Liga Portugal 2 21/22
Liga Portugal 3
Liga Portugal 3 21/22
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 21/22
Ligue 2
Ligue 2 21/22
Lillehammer IK
Lille OSC
Lincoln City
Linfield FC
Liverpool FC
LKP Motor Lublin
LKS Lodz
Lorenskog IK
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
Malaga CF
Malawi
Mali
Manchester City
Manchester City WFC
Manchester United
Manchester United FC
Manglerud Star Oslo
Mannarino, Adrian
Mariestads BOIS
Mauritania
McDonald, Mackenzie
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Victory
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Middlesbrough FC
Millwall FC
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
MO Bejaia
Monfils, Gael
Morecambe FC
Morocco
MSV Duisburg
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
Nacional de Madeira
Narvik Ishockeyklubb
National
National 21/22
National League
National League 21/22
NEC Nijmegen
Nemiga Gaming
Newcastle United
Newcastle United Jets FC
Nigeria
Ningbo Rockets
Norsk Tipping
Northern Knights
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
NoviBet
Odra Opole
OFI Crete
OGC Nice
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympique Marseille
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panathinaikos Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Paris FC
Paris Saint-Germain
PAS Giannina
PAS Lamia 1964
Perth Glory FC
Peru
Peterborough United
Peterhead FC
Pevidem SC
Port FC
Portsmouth FC
Premier League
Premier League 2
Premier League 2 21/22
Premier League 21/22
Premiership
Premiership 21/22
Preston North End
Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 21/22
Pro League
Puebla
Queens Park FC
Raith Rovers FC
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Rayo Vallecano
Rbg Esports
RCD Mallorca
RC Lens
Real Betis Seville
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
Ringerike IHK Hoenefoss
Rio Ave FC
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Roda JC Kerkrade
Ross County FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Charleroi SC
RSC Anderlecht
Sampdoria Genoa
Santa Clara Azores
Sassuolo Calcio
SC Cambuur
SC Covilha
SC Farense
SC Freiburg
Schalke 04
Scotland
Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 21/22
SD Amorebieta
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
SD Torina
Segunda Liga
Segunda Liga 21/22
Senegal
Serie A
Serie A 21/22
Shanghai Sharks
Sheffield United
Shenzhen FC
Sierra Leone
Sivasspor
Skeid Fotball
SKRA Czestochowa
Sl Benfica
Soccer
Sodertalje SK
South Africa
Southampton FC
Sparta Rotterdam
Spezia Calcio
Sporting Lisbon
Sri Lanka
SSC Napoli
St. Truidense VV
Stade Olympique Choletais
Stade Reims
Stade Rennes
Stavanger Oilers
Stirling Albion FC
Stjernen Hockey Fredrikstad
St Mirren FC
Stoke City
Storhamar Hockey
Sudan
Sunderland AFC
Super Cup
Super Cup 2022
Super League
Super League 1
Super League 1 21/22
Super League 2
Super League 2 21/22
Super League 21/22
Super Lig
Super Lig 21/22
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Swiatek, Iga
Sydney FC
Tennis
Tercera Rfef, Group 3
Tercera Rfef, Group 6
Tercera RFEF 21/22, Group 3
Tercera RFEF 21/22, Group 6
Thai League 1
Thai League 1 21/22
The FA Women's Super League
The FA Women's Super League 21/22
The New Saints FC
Torino FC
Torquay United
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Trabzonspor
Triumph
TSG Hoffenheim
TSV 1860 Munich
TSV Havelse
Tunisia
U19 1. Lig
U19 1. Lig 21/22
U20 League
U20 League 2022
U21 Pro League
U21 Pro League 21/22
U23 Championship
U23 Championship 21/22
UAE
Udinese Calcio
UD Oliveirense
Uganda
UM Escobedo
UMF Tindastoll
Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
Uruguay
USL Dunkerque
US Salernitana
Vaalerenga IF Oslo
Valencia CF
Varzim SC
Venezia FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Villarreal CF
Volos NPS
Waasland Beveren
Watford FC
WC Qual, CONMEBOL
WC Qual, CONMEBOL 2022
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix FC
West Bromwich Albion
Western Sydney Wanderers
Western United FC
West Ham United
Wigan Athletic
Wisla Krakow
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Yeni Malatyaspor
Young Boys Bern
Zimbabwe