-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1330Matches3117
-
612Wins159
-
14Draws96
-
614Losses93
-
1032Goals3523
-
0.771.07... on average1.131.35
-
1435Conceded3217
-
1.081.17... on average1.031.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
FCO Ferro Carril Oeste2-0,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Atlanta2-4,W
Tristan Suarez - Ferro Carril Oeste0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chacarita Juniors0-2,W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste2-1,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chaco For Ever2-1,L
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste0-1,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Maipu2-0,L
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Madryn1-2,W
Atletico de Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste -
PLA CA Platense3-0,W
CA Platense - Racing Club Avellaneda4-0,L
Club Atletico Rosario Central - CA Platense2-0,W
CA Platense - Defensores de Belgrano1-2,L
CA Platense - Estudiantes de La Plata1-0,L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Platense0-0,D
CA Platense - Colon de Santa Fe1-0,L
Barracas Central - CA Platense1-0,W
CA Platense - Instituto AC Cordoba0-2,W
CA Banfield - CA Platense1-0,W
CA Platense - Defensa y Justicia -
FCO Ferro Carril Oeste2-0,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Atlanta0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chacarita Juniors2-1,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chaco For Ever0-1,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Maipu0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Madryn0-2,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Estudiantes2-3,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes AC2-0,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1-2,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron -
PLA CA Platense4-0,L
Club Atletico Rosario Central - CA Platense1-0,L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Platense1-0,L
Barracas Central - CA Platense0-2,W
CA Banfield - CA Platense1-1,D
Velez Sarsfield - CA Platense3-1,L
Boca Juniors - CA Platense1-2,W
CA Independiente Avellaneda - CA Platense2-0,L
CA Huracan - CA Platense2-1,L
CA River Plate (ARG) - CA Platense2-1,L
Atletico Tucuman - CA Platense
Goalscorers
-
Toloza, Franco2
-
Bordacahar, Cristian2
-
Grana, Hernan1
-
Gomez, Nicolas1
-
Tissera, Matias4
-
Susvielles, Joaquin2
-
Bogado, Mauro2
-
Messidoro, Alexis1
-
Schor, Ignacio1
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CAA Club Atletico AtlantaH2-03-0HRAC Racing Club Avellaneda
-
TRI Tristan SuarezA2-44-0AROS Club Atletico Rosario Central
-
CAC CA Chacarita JuniorsH0-02-0HDDB Defensores de Belgrano
-
EST Mitre Santiago Del EsteroA0-21-2HELP Estudiantes de La Plata
-
CHA CA Chaco For EverH2-11-0ASLO CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
-
HomeAway
-
CAA Club Atletico AtlantaH2-04-0AROS Club Atletico Rosario Central
-
CAC CA Chacarita JuniorsH0-01-0ASLO CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
-
CHA CA Chaco For EverH2-11-0ABAR Barracas Central
-
MAi CD MaipuH0-10-2ABAN CA Banfield
-
DMA Deportivo MadrynH0-01-1AVEL Velez Sarsfield
Mutual matches
Mutual averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Stats based on 3 matches above, for which we have data
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
7% 2 / 3093% 28 / 300.53% 1 / 3197% 30 / 31
-
40% 12 / 3060% 18 / 301.526% 8 / 3174% 23 / 31
-
53% 16 / 3047% 14 / 302.571% 22 / 3129% 9 / 31
-
87% 26 / 3013% 4 / 303.590% 28 / 3110% 3 / 31
-
90% 27 / 3010% 3 / 304.594% 29 / 316% 2 / 31
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
8% 1 / 1392% 12 / 130.50% 0 / 17100% 17 / 17
-
46% 6 / 1354% 7 / 131.512% 2 / 1788% 15 / 17
-
62% 8 / 1338% 5 / 132.576% 13 / 1724% 4 / 17
-
100% 13 / 130% 0 / 133.588% 15 / 1712% 2 / 17
-
100% 13 / 130% 0 / 134.588% 15 / 1712% 2 / 17
Group Fase 1, Group A
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Platense
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Estudiantes
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario Argentino
Club Atletico Atlanta - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
- D
- W
- D
- W
- D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Platense
Atletico de Rafaela - CA Platense
CA Platense - Deportivo Riestra
CA Platense - CA Temperley
CA Estudiantes - CA Platense
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes - Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Estudiantes - San Martin de San Juan
CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Estudiantes
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Agropecuario Argentino - Quilmes AC
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Platense - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron
- L
- W
- D
- W
- L
CA Estudiantes - Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Atlanta - San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Atlanta - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
- L
- W
- L
- D
- W
Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron - Club Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Temperley - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - CA Estudiantes
- L
- L
- D
- D
- D
Deportivo Riestra - CA Temperley
CA Platense - CA Temperley
CA Temperley - Deportivo Moron
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Temperley
CA Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Estudiantes
Agropecuario Argentino - Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group Fase 2, Group A
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
CA Estudiantes - San Martin de San Juan
CA Tigre - San Martin de San Juan
Guillermo Brown - San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de San Juan - CA Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de San Juan
- D
- L
- D
- W
- W
CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Barracas Central
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
CA Belgrano - CA Alvarado
San Martin de San Juan - CA Belgrano
CA Belgrano - Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano
Barracas Central - CA Belgrano
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
CA Belgrano - CA Alvarado
CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado
CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
CA Alvarado - San Martin de San Juan
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Barracas Central
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado
San Martin de San Juan - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
Guillermo Brown - San Martin de San Juan
Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
CA Belgrano - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Nueva Chicago
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de San Juan
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
Group Fase 1, Group B
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Sarmiento Junin
Atletico de Rafaela - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - CA Tigre
Deportivo Riestra - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - San Martin de Tucuman
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
Atletico de Rafaela - CA Platense
Atletico de Rafaela - Quilmes AC
Atletico de Rafaela - CA Sarmiento Junin
Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico de Rafaela - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes AC
Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto AC Cordoba
Club Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico de Rafaela
CA Tigre - Defensores de Belgrano
- D
- L
- D
- L
- D
CA Tigre - San Martin de San Juan
CA Tigre - Deportivo Riestra
CA Sarmiento Junin - CA Tigre
CA Tigre - Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Tigre
- L
- D
- D
- L
- D
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Club Villa Dalmine
Atletico de Rafaela - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Tigre
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Platense - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - CA Temperley
CA Tigre - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
Deportivo Moron - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Club Villa Dalmine
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Atletico de Rafaela
- D
- D
- D
- L
- L
Club Atletico Atlanta - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Sarmiento Junin - San Martin de Tucuman
Group Fase 2, Group B
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
Atletico de Rafaela - Quilmes AC
Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes AC
Agropecuario Argentino - Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC - CA Brown de Adrogue
Instituto AC Cordoba - Quilmes AC
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto AC Cordoba
CA All Boys - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Quilmes AC
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - CD Santamarina Tandil
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Club Almagro - CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Santamarina Tandil - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - Quilmes AC
- D
- W
- L
- L
- W
Gimnasia Jujuy - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Club Almagro
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Brown de Adrogue
Instituto AC Cordoba - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Chacarita Juniors
- L
- W
- W
- L
- D
Quilmes AC - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Club Almagro
CA Brown de Adrogue - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- W
- W
Gimnasia Jujuy - CD Santamarina Tandil
CA Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA All Boys
- D
- D
- L
- D
- L
CA All Boys - Instituto AC Cordoba
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA All Boys
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Quilmes AC
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA All Boys
- W
- D
- L
- L
- L
Club Almagro - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA All Boys
Quilmes AC - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Chacarita Juniors