-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3264Matches6533
-
1219Wins173
-
1627Draws187
-
418Losses3023
-
3359Goals6218
-
1.030.92... on average0.950.55
-
2870Conceded7548
-
0.881.09... on average1.151.45
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
IRM Independiente Rivadavia1-3,W
Atletico de Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia2-1,W
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Estudiantes0-0,D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia2-0,L
CA Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia2-0,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes AC1-3,W
Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia2-1,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste3-3,D
Deportivo Riestra - Independiente Rivadavia1-1,D
Independiente Rivadavia - Racing de Cordoba2-2,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia -
CDN CM Crucero del Norte3-1,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
Sportivo General San Martin - CM Crucero del Norte1-2,L
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia0-1,W
CA Central Norte Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-1,W
CM Crucero del Norte - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2-0,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CM Crucero del Norte1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,D
Juventud Antoniana - CM Crucero del Norte0-0,D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta5-0,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte -
IRM Independiente Rivadavia2-1,W
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Estudiantes2-0,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes AC2-1,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste1-1,D
Independiente Rivadavia - Racing de Cordoba1-3,L
Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez4-1,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre Santiago Del Estero1-0,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1-0,W
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado3-0,W
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Madryn1-1,D
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Temperley -
CDN CM Crucero del Norte3-1,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
Sportivo General San Martin - CM Crucero del Norte0-1,W
CA Central Norte Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CM Crucero del Norte1-1,D
Juventud Antoniana - CM Crucero del Norte5-0,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
Sportivo Las Parejas - CM Crucero del Norte1-0,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte4-0,L
CD de Pronunciamiento - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
CA Central Norte Salta - CM Crucero del Norte
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ATR Atletico de RafaelaA1-33-1AGTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
-
EST CA EstudiantesH2-12-0AGSM Sportivo General San Martin
-
BDA CA Brown de AdrogueA0-01-2HSDR CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
BEL CA BelgranoA2-00-1ACAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
QUI Quilmes ACH2-02-1HCA9 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
-
HomeAway
-
EST CA EstudiantesH2-13-1AGTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
-
QUI Quilmes ACH2-02-0AGSM Sportivo General San Martin
-
FCO Ferro Carril OesteH2-10-1ACAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
RAC Racing de CordobaH1-12-0ASOL CA Sol de America de Formosa
-
TRI Tristan SuarezH1-31-1AJAS Juventud Antoniana
Mutual matches
-
IRMIndependiente Rivadavia0-0CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte1-1IRMIndependiente Rivadavia
-
IRMIndependiente Rivadavia2-0CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte2-0IRMIndependiente Rivadavia
-
IRMIndependiente Rivadavia2-1CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte2-1IRMIndependiente Rivadavia
-
IRMIndependiente Rivadavia0-0CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
IRMIndependiente Rivadavia2-1CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte0-2IRMIndependiente Rivadavia
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
14% 9 / 6486% 55 / 640.512% 8 / 6588% 57 / 65
-
39% 25 / 6461% 39 / 641.535% 23 / 6565% 42 / 65
-
64% 41 / 6436% 23 / 642.563% 41 / 6537% 24 / 65
-
83% 53 / 6417% 11 / 643.588% 57 / 6512% 8 / 65
-
98% 63 / 642% 1 / 644.594% 61 / 656% 4 / 65
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
22% 7 / 3278% 25 / 320.512% 4 / 3388% 29 / 33
-
41% 13 / 3259% 19 / 321.542% 14 / 3358% 19 / 33
-
66% 21 / 3234% 11 / 322.567% 22 / 3333% 11 / 33
-
84% 27 / 3216% 5 / 323.591% 30 / 339% 3 / 33
-
97% 31 / 323% 1 / 324.594% 31 / 336% 2 / 33
Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue