Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue