-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3263Matches6432
-
1522Wins2311
-
719Draws219
-
1022Losses2012
-
4070Goals8235
-
1.251.11... on average1.281.09
-
3270Conceded7640
-
1.001.11... on average1.191.25
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin0-0,D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,L
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela6-1,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-1,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-0,D
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-2,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia -
BDA CA Brown de Adrogue0-0,D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Mitre Santiago Del Estero1-1,D
CA Chaco For Ever - CA Brown de Adrogue0-0,D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia1-0,L
CD Maipu - CA Brown de Adrogue2-0,W
CA Brown de Adrogue - Club Villa Dalmine0-0,D
Deportivo Madryn - CA Brown de Adrogue1-1,D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela1-1,D
CA Estudiantes - CA Brown de Adrogue2-0,W
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Aldosivi1-0,W
CA Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes AC -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana2-1,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-2,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia5-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte0-0,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales1-1,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - San Martin Formosa4-1,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CAS Defensores de Belgrano -
BDA CA Brown de Adrogue1-1,D
CA Chaco For Ever - CA Brown de Adrogue1-0,L
CD Maipu - CA Brown de Adrogue0-0,D
Deportivo Madryn - CA Brown de Adrogue1-1,D
CA Estudiantes - CA Brown de Adrogue1-1,D
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Brown de Adrogue2-1,L
Deportivo Riestra - CA Brown de Adrogue0-1,W
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Brown de Adrogue1-0,L
Deportivo Riestra - CA Brown de Adrogue1-0,L
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue1-1,D
San Telmo - CA Brown de Adrogue
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
GSM Sportivo General San MartinH1-00-0HEST Mitre Santiago Del Estero
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaA0-01-1ACHA CA Chaco For Ever
-
CAC CA Central Norte SaltaA3-00-0HIRM Independiente Rivadavia
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaH2-01-0AMAi CD Maipu
-
SOL CA Sol de America de FormosaA6-12-0HVIL Club Villa Dalmine
-
HomeAway
-
GSM Sportivo General San MartinH1-01-1ACHA CA Chaco For Ever
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaH2-01-0AMAi CD Maipu
-
JAS Juventud AntonianaH2-00-0ADMA Deportivo Madryn
-
GTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de SaltaH2-11-1AEST CA Estudiantes
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaH0-21-1AGEЈ Gimnasia Jujuy
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
11% 7 / 6389% 56 / 630.59% 6 / 6491% 58 / 64
-
33% 21 / 6367% 42 / 631.528% 18 / 6472% 46 / 64
-
60% 38 / 6340% 25 / 632.559% 38 / 6441% 26 / 64
-
81% 51 / 6319% 12 / 633.575% 48 / 6425% 16 / 64
-
95% 60 / 635% 3 / 634.589% 57 / 6411% 7 / 64
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 2 / 3294% 30 / 320.513% 4 / 3288% 28 / 32
-
31% 10 / 3269% 22 / 321.531% 10 / 3269% 22 / 32
-
56% 18 / 3244% 14 / 322.556% 18 / 3244% 14 / 32
-
81% 26 / 3219% 6 / 323.578% 25 / 3222% 7 / 32
-
100% 32 / 320% 0 / 324.594% 30 / 326% 2 / 32
Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue