-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3265Matches6533
-
1417Wins216
-
1118Draws1610
-
730Losses2817
-
4462Goals7628
-
1.380.95... on average1.170.85
-
2775Conceded8445
-
0.841.15... on average1.291.36
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
CDN CM Crucero del Norte3-1,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-0,L
Sportivo General San Martin - CM Crucero del Norte1-2,L
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia0-1,W
CA Central Norte Salta - CM Crucero del Norte2-1,W
CM Crucero del Norte - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2-0,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CM Crucero del Norte1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,D
Juventud Antoniana - CM Crucero del Norte0-0,D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta5-0,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte -
IAC Instituto AC Cordoba1-0,W
Instituto AC Cordoba - Colon de Santa Fe3-0,L
Barracas Central - Instituto AC Cordoba0-2,L
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Central Cordoba SE1-1,D
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Banfield1-0,L
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto AC Cordoba1-0,W
Instituto AC Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield1-0,L
CA Platense - Instituto AC Cordoba0-3,L
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Talleres de Cordoba2-3,W
Boca Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba1-1,D
Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman -
CDN CM Crucero del Norte1-2,L
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia2-1,W
CM Crucero del Norte - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta2-0,W
CM Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana1-0,W
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana2-1,W
CM Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales3-1,W
CM Crucero del Norte - San Martin Formosa1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CAS Defensores de Belgrano0-3,L
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia -
IAC Instituto AC Cordoba3-0,L
Barracas Central - Instituto AC Cordoba1-0,L
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto AC Cordoba1-0,L
CA Platense - Instituto AC Cordoba2-3,W
Boca Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba2-2,D
CA Independiente Avellaneda - Instituto AC Cordoba2-0,L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Instituto AC Cordoba0-2,W
Union de Santa Fe - Instituto AC Cordoba0-0,D
CA Estudiantes - Instituto AC Cordoba0-0,D
Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto AC Cordoba1-0,L
Deportivo Moron - Instituto AC Cordoba
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
GTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de SaltaA3-11-0HCOL Colon de Santa Fe
-
GSM Sportivo General San MartinA2-03-0ABAR Barracas Central
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaH1-20-2HCC CA Central Cordoba SE
-
CAC CA Central Norte SaltaA0-11-1HBAN CA Banfield
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaH2-11-0ADYJ Defensa y Justicia
-
HomeAway
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaH1-23-0ABAR Barracas Central
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaH2-11-0ADYJ Defensa y Justicia
-
BOC CA Boca Unidos CorrientesH1-11-0APLA CA Platense
-
GTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de SaltaH0-02-3ABOC Boca Juniors
-
JAS Juventud AntonianaH2-02-2ACAI CA Independiente Avellaneda
Mutual matches
-
IACInstituto AC Cordoba2-1CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte1-2IACInstituto AC Cordoba
-
IACInstituto AC Cordoba1-2CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte1-0IACInstituto AC Cordoba
-
IACInstituto AC Cordoba4-1CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
IACInstituto AC Cordoba1-1CDNCM Crucero del Norte
-
CDNCM Crucero del Norte1-1IACInstituto AC Cordoba
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
12% 8 / 6588% 57 / 650.55% 3 / 6595% 62 / 65
-
35% 23 / 6565% 42 / 651.529% 19 / 6571% 46 / 65
-
63% 41 / 6537% 24 / 652.558% 38 / 6542% 27 / 65
-
88% 57 / 6512% 8 / 653.577% 50 / 6523% 15 / 65
-
94% 61 / 656% 4 / 654.591% 59 / 659% 6 / 65
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
13% 4 / 3288% 28 / 320.59% 3 / 3391% 30 / 33
-
28% 9 / 3272% 23 / 321.530% 10 / 3370% 23 / 33
-
59% 19 / 3241% 13 / 322.561% 20 / 3339% 13 / 33
-
84% 27 / 3216% 5 / 323.582% 27 / 3318% 6 / 33
-
94% 30 / 326% 2 / 324.597% 32 / 333% 1 / 33
Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue