-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3061Matches6432
-
1115Wins238
-
921Draws219
-
1025Losses2015
-
3155Goals6223
-
1.030.90... on average0.970.72
-
2669Conceded5835
-
0.871.13... on average0.911.09
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
DHA Douglas Haig0-0,D
Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig0-2,W
CA Linqueno - Douglas Haig3-0,W
Douglas Haig - CD de Pronunciamiento1-2,W
CAS Defensores de Belgrano - Douglas Haig2-1,W
Douglas Haig - CS Belgrano2-1,L
Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig1-0,W
Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay0-0,D
Douglas Haig - Independiente de Chivilcoy1-0,W
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas2-0,L
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Douglas Haig -
GEЈ Gimnasia Jujuy1-0,W
Gimnasia Jujuy - Tristan Suarez2-1,L
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy2-0,W
Gimnasia Jujuy - Mitre Santiago Del Estero0-0,D
CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia Jujuy1-3,L
Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia3-2,L
CD Maipu - Gimnasia Jujuy2-0,W
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Villa Dalmine3-1,L
Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Jujuy1-0,W
Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico de Rafaela1-2,W
CA Estudiantes - Gimnasia Jujuy -
DHA Douglas Haig3-0,W
Douglas Haig - CD de Pronunciamiento2-1,W
Douglas Haig - CS Belgrano1-0,W
Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay1-0,W
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas1-1,D
Douglas Haig - San Martin Formosa1-0,W
Douglas Haig - CAS Defensores de Belgrano1-0,W
Douglas Haig - CS Belgrano2-0,W
Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay1-1,D
Douglas Haig - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,W
Douglas Haig - CM Crucero del Norte -
GEЈ Gimnasia Jujuy2-1,L
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy0-0,D
CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia Jujuy3-2,L
CD Maipu - Gimnasia Jujuy3-1,L
Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Jujuy1-2,W
CA Estudiantes - Gimnasia Jujuy2-1,L
Quilmes AC - Gimnasia Jujuy1-2,W
Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy2-2,D
Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia Jujuy4-0,L
Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy2-0,L
CA Banfield - Gimnasia Jujuy
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
SPP Sportivo Las ParejasA0-01-0HTRI Tristan Suarez
-
LIN CA LinquenoA0-22-1ACAC CA Chacarita Juniors
-
PRO CD de PronunciamientoH3-02-0HEST Mitre Santiago Del Estero
-
DEF CAS Defensores de BelgranoA1-20-0ACHA CA Chaco For Ever
-
BEL CS BelgranoH2-11-3HIRM Independiente Rivadavia
-
HomeAway
-
PRO CD de PronunciamientoH3-02-1ACAC CA Chacarita Juniors
-
BEL CS BelgranoH2-10-0ACHA CA Chaco For Ever
-
GYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del UruguayH1-03-2AMAi CD Maipu
-
SPP Sportivo Las ParejasH1-03-1ADMA Deportivo Madryn
-
SAN San Martin FormosaH1-11-2AEST CA Estudiantes
Mutual matches
-
DHADouglas Haig1-0GEЈGimnasia Jujuy
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy1-1DHADouglas Haig
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy2-0DHADouglas Haig
-
DHADouglas Haig1-0GEЈGimnasia Jujuy
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy3-0DHADouglas Haig
-
DHADouglas Haig0-1GEЈGimnasia Jujuy
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy3-0DHADouglas Haig
-
DHADouglas Haig2-0GEЈGimnasia Jujuy
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy0-0DHADouglas Haig
-
GEЈGimnasia Jujuy0-2DHADouglas Haig
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
11% 7 / 6189% 54 / 610.514% 9 / 6486% 55 / 64
-
39% 24 / 6161% 37 / 611.544% 28 / 6456% 36 / 64
-
70% 43 / 6130% 18 / 612.575% 48 / 6425% 16 / 64
-
82% 50 / 6118% 11 / 613.589% 57 / 6411% 7 / 64
-
95% 58 / 615% 3 / 614.595% 61 / 645% 3 / 64
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
17% 5 / 3083% 25 / 300.513% 4 / 3288% 28 / 32
-
43% 13 / 3057% 17 / 301.550% 16 / 3250% 16 / 32
-
70% 21 / 3030% 9 / 302.572% 23 / 3228% 9 / 32
-
83% 25 / 3017% 5 / 303.588% 28 / 3213% 4 / 32
-
97% 29 / 303% 1 / 304.597% 31 / 323% 1 / 32
Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Group B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue