-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
3060Partidas5729
-
2031Vitórias2411
-
514Empates158
-
515Derrotas1810
-
5291Gols8341
-
1.731.52... na média1.461.41
-
1752Sofridos5832
-
0.570.87... na média1.021.10
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
MUR FC Murom3-3,E
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg1-1,E
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom3-1,V
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk4-0,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom2-0,V
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-3,V
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom1-0,V
FC Murom - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-1,E
Leningradets - FC Murom2-0,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom2-1,D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Murom -
TVE FC Tver0-2,D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-3,D
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg3-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver4-0,V
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod0-0,E
Rodina-M - FC Tver0-1,V
FK Yadro St Petersburg - FC Tver1-0,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Tver1-3,D
FC Tver - Torpedo-M4-0,V
FC Tver - Dinamo Vologda0-2,D
FC Tver - Spartak Kostroma -
MUR FC Murom3-3,E
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg3-1,V
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk2-0,V
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,V
FC Murom - Luki-Energiya V.luki0-0,E
FC Murom - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-0,V
FC Murom - Dinamo Vologda1-0,V
FC Murom - Spartak Kostroma1-0,V
FC Murom - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo4-2,V
FC Murom - FC Chertanovo Moscow2-0,V
FC Murom - Dinamo Moscow Res. -
TVE FC Tver3-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver0-0,E
Rodina-M - FC Tver0-1,V
FK Yadro St Petersburg - FC Tver1-0,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Tver2-0,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Tver0-0,E
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tver1-1,E
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Tver1-0,D
Dinamo Vologda - FC Tver1-3,V
Spartak Kostroma - FC Tver1-0,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Tver
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
ZSP Zvezda St PetersburgCasa3-30-2CasaYAD FK Yadro St Petersburg
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiFora1-11-3CasaDPE Dinamo St Petersburg
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskCasa3-13-1ForaZSP FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskFora4-04-0CasaEVN SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradCasa2-00-0ForaROD Rodina-M
-
CasaFora
-
ZSP Zvezda St PetersburgCasa3-33-1ForaZSP FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskCasa3-10-0ForaROD Rodina-M
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradCasa2-00-1ForaYAD FK Yadro St Petersburg
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiCasa1-01-0ForaDPE Dinamo St Petersburg
-
DZE Khimik DzerzhinskCasa0-02-0ForaTEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
12% 7 / 6088% 53 / 600.518% 10 / 5782% 47 / 57
-
38% 23 / 6062% 37 / 601.532% 18 / 5768% 39 / 57
-
62% 37 / 6038% 23 / 602.554% 31 / 5746% 26 / 57
-
73% 44 / 6027% 16 / 603.574% 42 / 5726% 15 / 57
-
80% 48 / 6020% 12 / 604.589% 51 / 5711% 6 / 57
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
10% 3 / 3090% 27 / 300.517% 5 / 2983% 24 / 29
-
47% 14 / 3053% 16 / 301.538% 11 / 2962% 18 / 29
-
67% 20 / 3033% 10 / 302.559% 17 / 2941% 12 / 29
-
73% 22 / 3027% 8 / 303.576% 22 / 2924% 7 / 29
-
80% 24 / 3020% 6 / 304.586% 25 / 2914% 4 / 29
Grupo 2A
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Grupo 2B
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Grupo 2A, Promotion Round
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Grupo 2B, Relegation Round
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk