-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1427Partidas2814
-
49Vitórias147
-
58Empates75
-
510Derrotas72
-
1531Gols4023
-
1.071.15... na média1.431.64
-
2039Sofridos2714
-
1.431.44... na média0.961.00
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
TOR Torpedo-M1-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg1-3,D
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2-3,V
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M2-2,E
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M3-1,V
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-0,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-1,E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-3,V
FC Tver - Torpedo-M1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma0-0,E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo-M -
KOS Spartak Kostroma1-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-0,E
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma0-2,D
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets1-2,V
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk0-2,V
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Spartak Kostroma2-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Zvezda St Petersburg1-3,V
Luki-Energiya V.luki - Spartak Kostroma1-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma -
TOR Torpedo-M1-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg1-3,D
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2-2,E
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M3-1,V
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma2-1,V
Torpedo-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-0,V
Torpedo-M - FC Murom0-0,E
Torpedo-M - Dinamo Moscow Res.0-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo Vologda1-2,D
Torpedo-M - FC Torpedo Vladimir -
KOS Spartak Kostroma0-0,E
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma1-2,V
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma0-2,V
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Spartak Kostroma1-3,V
Luki-Energiya V.luki - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma0-2,V
FC Tver - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Spartak Kostroma1-0,D
FC Murom - Spartak Kostroma3-5,V
Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Moscow Res.3-2,D
Dinamo Vologda - Spartak Kostroma
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgCasa1-21-0CasaBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgCasa1-30-0ForaZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
EVN SS Elektron Velikiy NovgorodFora2-30-2CasaLEN Leningradets
-
ROD Rodina-MCasa2-21-2ForaYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgCasa3-11-1CasaZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
-
CasaFora
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgCasa1-20-0ForaZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgCasa1-31-2ForaYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
ROD Rodina-MCasa2-20-2ForaBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgCasa3-11-3ForaVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
KOS Spartak KostromaCasa1-11-1ForaTOR Torpedo-M
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
19% 5 / 2781% 22 / 270.511% 3 / 2889% 25 / 28
-
30% 8 / 2770% 19 / 271.529% 8 / 2871% 20 / 28
-
41% 11 / 2759% 16 / 272.561% 17 / 2839% 11 / 28
-
67% 18 / 2733% 9 / 273.579% 22 / 2821% 6 / 28
-
85% 23 / 2715% 4 / 274.593% 26 / 287% 2 / 28
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
21% 3 / 1479% 11 / 140.514% 2 / 1486% 12 / 14
-
29% 4 / 1471% 10 / 141.529% 4 / 1471% 10 / 14
-
43% 6 / 1457% 8 / 142.557% 8 / 1443% 6 / 14
-
64% 9 / 1436% 5 / 143.571% 10 / 1429% 4 / 14
-
93% 13 / 147% 1 / 144.586% 12 / 1414% 2 / 14
Grupo 2A
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Grupo 2B
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Grupo 2A, Promotion Round
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Grupo 2B, Relegation Round
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk