-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1528Partidas2814
-
1116Vitórias147
-
47Empates75
-
05Derrotas72
-
3352Gols4023
-
2.201.86... na média1.431.64
-
922Sofridos2714
-
0.600.79... na média0.961.00
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets0-0,E
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-2,E
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-0,D
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-2,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom1-0,D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
KOS Spartak Kostroma1-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-0,E
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma0-2,D
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets1-2,V
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk0-2,V
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Spartak Kostroma2-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Zvezda St Petersburg1-3,V
Luki-Energiya V.luki - Spartak Kostroma1-0,V
Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma -
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets1-1,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-1,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki3-2,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom3-1,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Moscow Res.0-0,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo-M2-0,V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Tver0-0,E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - PFC Kuban Krasnodar -
KOS Spartak Kostroma0-0,E
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma1-2,V
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma0-2,V
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Spartak Kostroma1-3,V
Luki-Energiya V.luki - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma0-2,V
FC Tver - Spartak Kostroma1-1,E
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Spartak Kostroma1-0,D
FC Murom - Spartak Kostroma3-5,V
Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Moscow Res.3-2,D
Dinamo Vologda - Spartak Kostroma
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
LEN LeningradetsCasa2-01-0CasaBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskFora0-00-0ForaZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradCasa1-10-2CasaLEN Leningradets
-
ZSP Zvezda St PetersburgFora2-21-2ForaYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiCasa1-11-1CasaZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
-
CasaFora
-
LEN LeningradetsCasa2-00-0ForaZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradCasa1-11-2ForaYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiCasa1-10-2ForaBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskCasa3-21-3ForaVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskCasa3-01-1ForaTOR Torpedo-M
Jogos recíprocos
-
KOSSpartak Kostroma1-0TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-2KOSSpartak Kostroma
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0KOSSpartak Kostroma
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0KOSSpartak Kostroma
-
KOSSpartak Kostroma0-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
KOSSpartak Kostroma0-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-2KOSSpartak Kostroma
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-0KOSSpartak Kostroma
-
KOSSpartak Kostroma1-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5-0KOSSpartak Kostroma
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
7% 2 / 2893% 26 / 280.511% 3 / 2889% 25 / 28
-
25% 7 / 2875% 21 / 281.529% 8 / 2871% 20 / 28
-
46% 13 / 2854% 15 / 282.561% 17 / 2839% 11 / 28
-
68% 19 / 2832% 9 / 283.579% 22 / 2821% 6 / 28
-
89% 25 / 2811% 3 / 284.593% 26 / 287% 2 / 28
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
7% 1 / 1593% 14 / 150.514% 2 / 1486% 12 / 14
-
7% 1 / 1593% 14 / 151.529% 4 / 1471% 10 / 14
-
47% 7 / 1553% 8 / 152.557% 8 / 1443% 6 / 14
-
67% 10 / 1533% 5 / 153.571% 10 / 1429% 4 / 14
-
93% 14 / 157% 1 / 154.586% 12 / 1414% 2 / 14
Grupo 2A
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Grupo 2B
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Grupo 2A, Promotion Round
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Grupo 2B, Relegation Round
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk