-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1427Partidas2714
-
49Vitórias52
-
58Empates84
-
510Derrotas148
-
1531Gols3317
-
1.071.15... na média1.221.21
-
2039Sofridos4423
-
1.431.44... na média1.631.64
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
TOR Torpedo-M1-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg1-3,D
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2-3,V
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M2-2,E
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M3-1,V
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-0,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-1,E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-3,V
FC Tver - Torpedo-M1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma0-0,E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo-M -
YAD FK Yadro St Petersburg0-2,V
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-1,E
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-0,V
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.1-1,E
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg3-1,D
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg0-1,D
FK Yadro St Petersburg - FC Tver2-3,D
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk4-1,V
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Rodina-M3-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FK Yadro St Petersburg2-2,E
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg -
TOR Torpedo-M1-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg1-3,D
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2-2,E
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M3-1,V
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-1,E
Torpedo-M - Spartak Kostroma2-1,V
Torpedo-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-0,V
Torpedo-M - FC Murom0-0,E
Torpedo-M - Dinamo Moscow Res.0-2,D
Torpedo-M - Dinamo Vologda1-2,D
Torpedo-M - FC Torpedo Vladimir -
YAD FK Yadro St Petersburg0-2,V
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-1,E
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-1,E
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg3-1,D
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg3-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FK Yadro St Petersburg2-2,E
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg4-2,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg3-1,D
Leningradets - FK Yadro St Petersburg0-0,E
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FK Yadro St Petersburg1-4,V
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgCasa1-20-2ForaTVE FC Tver
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgCasa1-31-1ForaDZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
EVN SS Elektron Velikiy NovgorodFora2-31-0CasaDMR Dinamo Moscow Res.
-
ROD Rodina-MCasa2-21-1ForaZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgCasa3-13-1ForaTOR Torpedo-M
-
CasaFora
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgCasa1-20-2ForaTVE FC Tver
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgCasa1-31-1ForaDZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
ROD Rodina-MCasa2-21-1ForaZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgCasa3-13-1ForaTOR Torpedo-M
-
KOS Spartak KostromaCasa1-13-2ForaZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
19% 5 / 2781% 22 / 270.54% 1 / 2796% 26 / 27
-
30% 8 / 2770% 19 / 271.526% 7 / 2774% 20 / 27
-
41% 11 / 2759% 16 / 272.548% 13 / 2752% 14 / 27
-
67% 18 / 2733% 9 / 273.559% 16 / 2741% 11 / 27
-
85% 23 / 2715% 4 / 274.581% 22 / 2719% 5 / 27
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
21% 3 / 1479% 11 / 140.57% 1 / 1493% 13 / 14
-
29% 4 / 1471% 10 / 141.529% 4 / 1471% 10 / 14
-
43% 6 / 1457% 8 / 142.550% 7 / 1450% 7 / 14
-
64% 9 / 1436% 5 / 143.557% 8 / 1443% 6 / 14
-
93% 13 / 147% 1 / 144.579% 11 / 1421% 3 / 14
Grupo 2A
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Grupo 2B
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Grupo 2A, Promotion Round
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- E
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Grupo 2B, Relegation Round
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- E
- E
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk