- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FK Tosno
FK Tosno - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Tosno - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Volga Tver - FK Tosno
FK Khimki - FK Tosno
- V
- E
- D
- V
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Dolgoprudny
FK Tosno - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Pskov-747 - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
FK Khimki - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
FK Khimki - FC Kazanka Moscow
FK Dolgoprudny - FK Khimki
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Pskov-747
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Pskov-747
FC Pskov-747 - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Pskov-747 - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Khimki - FC Pskov-747
Volga Tver - FC Pskov-747
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Khimki - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
Volga Tver - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
FC DNEPR SMOLENSK - FK Vologda
FC DNEPR SMOLENSK - Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Dolgoprudny
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Pskov-747 - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FK Tosno - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
Spartak Kostroma - Sever Murmansk
FK Vologda - Sever Murmansk
Sever Murmansk - FK Kolomna
Sever Murmansk - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FK Rus - Sever Murmansk
- E
- E
- D
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Dolgoprudny
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Dolgoprudny
FK Dolgoprudny - FK Khimki
FK Dolgoprudny - Volga Tver
FK Vologda - FK Dolgoprudny
- E
- D
- D
- V
- V
Volga Tver - FC Kazanka Moscow
FK Khimki - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - Spartak Kostroma
FC Kazanka Moscow - FK Vologda
FK Kolomna - FC Kazanka Moscow
- D
- V
- E
- E
- V
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Pskov-747
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FK Tosno
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Volga Tver
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - Volga Tver
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Khimki
Spartak Kostroma - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Spartak Kostroma - Sever Murmansk
Spartak Kostroma - FK Rus
FC Kazanka Moscow - Spartak Kostroma
FC DNEPR SMOLENSK - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Strogino Moscow
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
FK Kolomna - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Sever Murmansk - FK Kolomna
FK Rus - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kazanka Moscow
FK Kolomna - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
FK Kolomna - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FK Rus - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Sever Murmansk - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Kazanka Moscow
- V
- V
- D
- D
- E
FK Vologda - FK Rus
FK Vologda - Sever Murmansk
FC DNEPR SMOLENSK - FK Vologda
FC Kazanka Moscow - FK Vologda
FK Vologda - FK Dolgoprudny
- E
- D
- V
- D
- D
Volga Tver - FC Kazanka Moscow
Volga Tver - FC DNEPR SMOLENSK
FC Strogino Moscow - Volga Tver
FK Dolgoprudny - Volga Tver
Volga Tver - FK Tosno
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Vologda - FK Rus
Spartak Kostroma - FK Rus
FK Rus - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FK Rus - FK Kolomna
FK Rus - Sever Murmansk