- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
FC Tyumen - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Lada-Tolyatti - FC Tyumen
FC Orenburg-2 - FC Tyumen
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Tyumen
FC Tyumen - FC Novosibirsk
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Lada-Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Orenburg-2
FC Novosibirsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Novosibirsk - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
FC Tyumen - FC Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm - FC Novosibirsk
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Zvezda Perm - FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zvezda Perm
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
Zvezda Perm - FC Dynamo Barnaul
FC Tyumen - FC Dynamo Barnaul
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Novosibirsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Zvezda Perm
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Tyumen
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
- D
- V
- V
- E
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Tyumen - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zvezda Perm - FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lada-Tolyatti - FC Tyumen
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lada-Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Lada-Tolyatti
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
FC Novosibirsk - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Novosibirsk - FC Orenburg-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Orenburg-2 - FC Tyumen
Zvezda Perm - FC Orenburg-2
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2