Grupo
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Dynamo Barnaul
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Grupo 2. Liga, Group 4
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Dynamo Barnaul
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Grupo Promotion Group
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
FC Tyumen - FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Tyumen
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm - FC Dynamo Barnaul
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Amkar Perm - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
FC Novosibirsk - FC Amkar Perm
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Novosibirsk
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Torpedo Miass - FC Chelyabinsk
FC Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Miass - FC Novosibirsk
Grupo Relegation Round
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - FC Amkar Perm
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FK Zenit Izhevsk - Torpedo Miass
FC Novosibirsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Irtysh Omsk
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FC Orenburg-2 - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Orenburg-2
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Orenburg-2
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg-2
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Irtysh Omsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg-2
FK Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Torpedo Miass - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg