- W
- D
- D
- L
- W
Shkupi Cair - FK Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo - Shkupi Cair
Shkupi Cair - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Bregalnica Stip - Shkupi Cair
Shkupi Cair - Renova Dzepciste
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Shkupi Cair - FK Akademija Pandev
FK Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Akademija Pandev - Shkendija Tetovo
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - FK Akademija Pandev
FK Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip
- D
- D
- L
- W
- W
FC Struga Trim Lum - Shkendija Tetovo
Shkendija Tetovo - Shkupi Cair
FK Akademija Pandev - Shkendija Tetovo
Shkendija Tetovo - Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkendija Tetovo - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - FC Struga Trim Lum
Shkupi Cair - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - FK Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Borec Veles - Renova Dzepciste
Renova Dzepciste - FK Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Renova Dzepciste
Renova Dzepciste - FC Struga Trim Lum
Shkupi Cair - Renova Dzepciste
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Struga Trim Lum - Shkendija Tetovo
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - FC Struga Trim Lum
FC Struga Trim Lum - Bregalnica Stip
Renova Dzepciste - FC Struga Trim Lum
FC Struga Trim Lum - Pelister Bitola
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FK Skopje - Bregalnica Stip
Bregalnica Stip - GFK Tikvesh 1930
FC Struga Trim Lum - Bregalnica Stip
Bregalnica Stip - Shkupi Cair
FK Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola
FK Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Borec Veles
Shkendija Tetovo - Rabotnicki Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Skopje
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
FK Skopje - FK Belasica Strumica
FK Skopje - Bregalnica Stip
Renova Dzepciste - FK Skopje
FK Skopje - Pelister Bitola
FK Borec Veles - FK Skopje
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Voska Sport
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Bregalnica Stip - GFK Tikvesh 1930
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Renova Dzepciste
Pelister Bitola - GFK Tikvesh 1930
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FK Borec Veles - Renova Dzepciste
Pelister Bitola - FK Borec Veles
Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Borec Veles
FK Borec Veles - FK Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - FK Borec Veles
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola
Pelister Bitola - FK Borec Veles
FK Skopje - Pelister Bitola
Pelister Bitola - GFK Tikvesh 1930
FC Struga Trim Lum - Pelister Bitola