- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim
SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfV 06 Hildesheim
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Arminia Hannover
TUS Bersenbruck - VfV 06 Hildesheim
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
VfL Oldenburg - MTV Wolfenbuttel
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen / Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg - TUS Bersenbruck
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Kickers Emden
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC Hagen / Uthlede
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TUS Bersenbruck
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfV 06 Hildesheim
HSC BW Tundern - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
HSC BW Tundern - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle
FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - TUS Bersenbruck
VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- D
- L
- D
- D
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - TB Uphusen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - TUS Bersenbruck
FT Braunschweig - TUS Bersenbruck
VfL Oldenburg - TUS Bersenbruck
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
MTV Gifhorn - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
FC Hagen / Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn
VfL Oldenburg - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kickers Emden
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Kickers Emden
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
MTV Gifhorn - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - VfV 06 Hildesheim
HSC BW Tundern - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- L
Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - HSC BW Tundern
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FT Braunschweig - FC Hagen / Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen / Uthlede
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - TB Uphusen
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen
HSC BW Tundern - TB Uphusen
Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - HSC BW Tundern
Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
HSC BW Tundern - Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Northeim - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - SC Spelle-Venhaus
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Wolfenbuttel
HSC BW Tundern - TB Uphusen
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
VfL Oldenburg - MTV Wolfenbuttel
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - SC Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel