- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Minsk
FC Ruh Brest - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- D
- W
- D
- W
- D
FC Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Vitebsk
FC Isloch - Bate Borisov
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
FC Brest - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Slutsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
FC Brest - FC Neman Grodno
FC Gorodeya - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Brest
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FC Brest - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slutsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Neman Grodno - FC Gorodeya
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Isloch - FC Gorodeya
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
FC Ruh Brest - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - Bate Borisov
- W
- L
- D
- D
- L
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest - FC Isloch
FC Brest - FC Ruh Brest
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
FC Slavia Mozyr - Energetik BGU Minsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Brest
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
FC Slavia Mozyr - Energetik BGU Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik BGU Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Slutsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Vitebsk
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FC Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Minsk - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Ruh Brest
Bate Borisov - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - Energetik BGU Minsk
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Isloch - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Brest
FC Slutsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Neman Grodno - FC Gorodeya
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
FC Slutsk - FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Gorodeya
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Slutsk
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Ruh Brest
Bate Borisov - FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik BGU Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Neman Grodno
FC Gorodeya - FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Smolevichi-Sti