- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Gorodeya - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Neman Grodno
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Bate Borisov
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Isloch - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Neman Grodno - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Vitebsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Gomel - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Gorodeya
FC Neman Grodno - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Brest
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
FC Brest - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Minsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Neman Grodno - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Bate Borisov - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Gomel
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Slutsk - FC Isloch
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Isloch
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Gorodeya - Bate Borisov
FC Brest - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Minsk
FC Gomel - FC Gorodeya
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Gorodeya
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FC Gomel - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Gomel
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Gomel
FC Gomel - FC Gorodeya
FC Neman Grodno - FC Gomel
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Vitebsk - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slutsk - FC Isloch
- D
- L
- W
- L
- L
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
FC Isloch - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Bate Borisov
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Gomel
FC Slutsk - FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Gorodeya
- L
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Krumkachy Minsk - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Gomel
FC Gorodeya - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Minsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch
FC Slavia Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Bate Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Brest