- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Heidelberg United FC - Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United FC
Avondale FC - Heidelberg United FC
Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United FC
Dandenong City SC - Heidelberg United FC
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC
Avondale FC - Heidelberg United FC
Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC
Pascoe Vale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne FC
- L
- L
- W
- W
- D
Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC
Green Gully SC - Dandenong Thunder
Hume City - Green Gully SC
Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United FC - Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC
Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City
Hume City - Kingston City FC
Melbourne Knights - Hume City
Hume City - Green Gully SC
Pascoe Vale FC - Hume City
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Kingston City FC - Dandenong City SC
Dandenong City SC - Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong City SC - Heidelberg United FC
Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City SC
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights - Hume City
Kingston City FC - Melbourne Knights
Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale FC
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United FC
South Melbourne FC - Altona Magic SC
Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne FC
South Melbourne FC - Dandenong Thunder
Hume City - South Melbourne FC
- L
- D
- L
- D
- D
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United FC
Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC
Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
Altona Magic SC - Pascoe Vale FC
South Melbourne FC - Altona Magic SC
Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC
Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC
Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City SC
- W
- L
- W
- L
- D
Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights
Green Gully SC - Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong Thunder - Pascoe Vale FC
South Melbourne FC - Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
Hume City - Kingston City FC
Kingston City FC - Dandenong City SC
Kingston City FC - Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City FC
Green Gully SC - Kingston City FC
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Altona Magic SC - Pascoe Vale FC
Pascoe Vale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder - Pascoe Vale FC
Pascoe Vale FC - Hume City
Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale FC