Tags
1 Lyga
1 Lyga 2019
1. CFL
1. CFL 19/20
1. FC Cologne
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. HNL
1. HNL 19/20
1. Lig
1. Lig 19/20
1st Division
1st Division 19/20
1st Division 2019
2. HNL
2. HNL 19/20
2. Liga
2. Liga 19/20
2nd Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga 19/20
2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
2nd Div, Norra Gotaland 2019
2nd Division
2nd Division 19/20
3. Lig, Group 1
3. Lig, Group 1 19/20
3rd Division, Group 1, 2019
3Rd Division Group 1
3rd Liga
3rd Liga 19/20
A-Jun-BL S/S-W
A-Jun-BL S/S-W 19/20
A-League
A-League 19/20
Aalborg BK
Aberystwyth Town FC
Academia Cantolao
Academica Coimbra
Academica de Coimbra
Academico de Viseu
Academico de Viseu FC
AC Barnechea
AC Chievo Verona
ACF Fiorentina
AC Goianiense GO
AC Horsens
AC Milan
AC Pistoiese
ACS Champions FC Arges
Adanaspor
AD Cali
Adelaide United FC
AD Municipal Grecia
AD Pasto
Adr Jicaral
AD San Carlos
AE Karaiskakis
AEK Larnaca FC
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE
AFC Uta Arad
Agropecuario Argentino
Ahal FC
AJ Fano 1906
Ajman
Akhisar Bld Spor
Al-Arabi (KW)
Al-Najma Manama
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Al-Shabbab
AL-Wasl FC
Al Ahli Doha SC
AL Ain FC
AL Ansar FC
Alanyaspor
Al Arabi Doha SC
Alashkert
Albacete Balompie
AL Batin
AL Bukayriyah FC
Alcorcon AD
AL Fateh
AL Fayha
AL Fayha FC
Alfreton Town FC
Al Gharafa SC
AL Hala
Al Hidd
AL Hilal (KSA)
Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
AL Jabalain FC
AL Jeel
AL Kawkab
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Al Khoor
Almere City FC
AL Mujazzal FC
AL Nahda FC KSA
AL Nassr FC
AL Nojoom FC
AL Qadisiyah
Al Rayyan SC
Al Shahaniya
AL Shoulla FC
AL Taawoun
AL Taawoun FC
AL Tai
Altay Izmir
AL Thoqbah Club
Altinordu FK
Aluminium Arak
AL Wahda FC (Uae)
AL Wakrah
Always Ready
Amal Bou Saada
America de Cali
America FC MG
Annan Athletic
Ansan Greeners
Antalyaspor AS
AO Platanias
AO Trikala 1963
AO Xanthi FC
Arabian Gulf League
Arabian Gulf League 19/20
Ararat Yerevan FC
Arema FC
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Juniors
Arka Gdynia 1929
Arsenal de Sarandi
Arsenal FC
Arsenal Youth
Asan Mugunghwa FC
AS BISCEGLIE
AS Cittadella
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
AS Giana Erminio
AS GIANA ERMINIO
ASK Ebreichsdorf
AS Monaco
ASM Oran
ASPN Miedz Legnica
AS Roma
AS Saint-Etienne
Asteras Tripolis
Aston Villa
AS Trencin
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Athletic Bilbao
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Atlanta United FC
Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico FC
Atletico Grau
Atletico Lanus
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Mineiro MG
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico San Luis
AUSTIN BOLD FC
Avai FC SC
Avion FC Du Nkam
Avispa Fukuoka
Away team 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Away team 1. FSV Mainz 05
Away team Academia Cantolao
Away team Academica Coimbra
Away team Academica de Coimbra
Away team AC Chievo Verona
Away team AC Goianiense GO
Away team AC Horsens
Away team AC Pistoiese
Away team ACS Champions FC Arges
Away team Adelaide United FC
Away team Adr Jicaral
Away team AD San Carlos
Away team AE Karaiskakis
Away team AEK Larnaca FC
Away team AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
Away team AFC Uta Arad
Away team Agropecuario Argentino
Away team Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Away team Al Ahli Doha SC
Away team AL Ain FC
Away team Alanyaspor
Away team Al Arabi Doha SC
Away team Alashkert
Away team AL Batin
Away team AL Bukayriyah FC
Away team AL Fateh
Away team Alfreton Town FC
Away team Al Gharafa SC
Away team Al Hidd
Away team AL Hilal (KSA)
Away team Alianza Lima
Away team Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Away team AL Jabalain FC
Away team AL Jeel
Away team AL Kawkab
Away team AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Away team Almere City FC
Away team AL Mujazzal FC
Away team AL Nassr FC
Away team AL Qadisiyah
Away team Al Rayyan SC
Away team AL Shoulla FC
Away team AL Taawoun
Away team AL Tai
Away team Altay Izmir
Away team AL Thoqbah Club
Away team Aluminium Arak
Away team AL Wakrah
Away team Always Ready
Away team Ansan Greeners
Away team Antalyaspor AS
Away team AO Trikala 1963
Away team Ararat Yerevan FC
Away team Arema FC
Away team Arka Gdynia 1929
Away team Arsenal de Sarandi
Away team Arsenal FC
Away team Arsenal Youth
Away team Asan Mugunghwa FC
Away team AS BISCEGLIE
Away team AS Cittadella
Away team AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Away team ASK Ebreichsdorf
Away team ASM Oran
Away team ASPN Miedz Legnica
Away team AS Saint-Etienne
Away team Aston Villa
Away team Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Away team Athletic Bilbao
Away team Atlanta United FC
Away team Atletico de Rafaela
Away team Atletico Grau
Away team Atletico Lanus
Away team Atletico Madrid
Away team Atletico Mineiro MG
Away team Atletico Nacional Medellin
Away team AUSTIN BOLD FC
Away team Baderan Tehran
Away team Balestier Khalsa FC
Away team Bangladesh Police Club
Away team Baroka FC
Away team Bate Borisov
Away team Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Away team Beitar Jerusalem FC
Away team Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
Away team Bengaluru FC
Away team Bhayangkara FC
Away team Birmingham Legion FC
Away team Blooming
Away team Blyth Spartans AFC
Away team Bnei Sakhnin FC
Away team Bologna FC
Away team Boluspor
Away team Boreham Wood FC
Away team Borussia Monchengladbach
Away team Boston United FC
Away team Boyaca Patriotas
Away team Brasil de Pelotas RS
Away team Brechin City FC
Away team Brescia Calcio
Away team Bright Stars FC
Away team Bristol City
Away team Bromley FC
Away team Bucheon FC
Away team Busaiteen
Away team Busoga United FC
Away team CA Aldosivi
Away team CA All Boys
Away team CA Alvarado
Away team CA Belgrano
Away team CA Boston River
Away team CA Bragantino SP
Away team CA Brown de Adrogue
Away team CA Bucaramanga
Away team CA Central Cordoba SE
Away team CA Chacarita Juniors
Away team CA Fenix
Away team CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Away team CA Huracan
Away team CA Monarcas Morelia
Away team CA Nacional Potosi
Away team Canon Sportife Yaounde
Away team CA Paranaense PR
Away team CA Patronato Parana
Away team CA Platense
Away team CA River Plate (Arg)
Away team CA Rosario Central
Away team Carpi FC 1909
Away team Carrarese Calcio 1908
Away team CA Sarmiento
Away team Catalcaspor
Away team CA Temperley
Away team CA Tigre
Away team CD Alianza Petrolera
Away team CD America de Quito
Away team CD Atletico Huila
Away team CD Aves
Away team CD Cova Da Piedade
Away team CD das Aves
Away team CD El Nacional
Away team CD Everton Vina del Mar
Away team CD Leganes
Away team CD Lugo
Away team CD Malacateco
Away team CD Motagua
Away team CD Real San Andres
Away team CD Santamarina Tandil
Away team CD Tolima
Away team CD Tondela
Away team CD Vida
Away team Ceara SC CE
Away team Cefn Druids
Away team Central Coast Mariners FC
Away team Cerezo Osaka
Away team CF America
Away team CF Getafe
Away team CF Monterrey
Away team CF Os Belenenses
Away team CF Pachuca
Away team CF Valencia
Away team Chennai City
Away team Chennaiyin FC
Away team Chiangrai United
Away team Chicago Fire
Away team Chile
Away team Chojnice
Away team Club Almagro
Away team Club Atletico Atlanta
Away team Club Aurora
Away team Club Circulo Deportivo
Away team Club Jorge Wilstermann
Away team Club Leon
Away team Club River Plate Asuncion
Away team Club Sportivo Cienciano
Away team Club Sportivo Luqueno
Away team Club Tijuana de Caliente
Away team Club Villa Dalmine
Away team Cobresal
Away team Columbus Crew
Away team COMO 1907
Away team CRB AL
Away team Crewe Alexandra
Away team CR Flamengo RJ
Away team Criciuma SC
Away team CR Khemis Zemamra
Away team Cruz Azul
Away team Cruzeiro EC MG
Away team CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Away team CS Cartagines
Away team CSD Coban Imperial
Away team CS Deportivo Pereira
Away team CS Herediano
Away team CS Maritimo
Away team CS Maritimo Madeira
Away team CS Mioveni
Away team CSM Politehnica Iasi
Away team CSM Resita
Away team CS Sportul Snagov Sa
Away team Cucuta Deportivo FC
Away team Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Away team Danubio FC
Away team Defensores de Belgrano
Away team Defensor Sporting
Away team Delfin SC
Away team Deportes Iquique
Away team Deportes La Serena
Away team Deportes Magallanes
Away team Deportes Temuco
Away team Deportivo Alaves Sad
Away team Deportivo Riestra
Away team Deportivo Saprissa
Away team Derby County
Away team DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Away team DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Away team Dunbeholden FC
Away team Dziugas
Away team East Riffa
Away team Ebbsfleet United FC
Away team EC Bahia BA
Away team EC Sao Bento
Away team Elche CF
Away team Erzgebirge Aue
Away team Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Away team Eskisehirspor
Away team ES Setif
Away team ESTORIL PRAIA
Away team Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Away team Excursionistas
Away team Express FC
Away team Extremadura UD
Away team Fagiano Okayama
Away team FC Altyn Asyr
Away team FC Arsenal Tula
Away team FC Asgabat
Away team FC Augsburg
Away team FC Avangard Kursk
Away team FC Baniyas
Away team FC BATE Borisov
Away team FC Bayern Munich
Away team FC BGU Minsk
Away team FC Brest
Away team FC Dallas
Away team FC Dinamo Batumi
Away team FC Dinamo Minsk
Away team FC Dynamo Kiev
Away team FC Energetik Türkmenbasy Mary
Away team FC Famalicao
Away team FC Farul Constanta 1920
Away team FC Girondins Bordeaux
Away team FC Gorodeya
Away team FC Granit Mikashevichi
Away team FC Isloch
Away team FC Juarez
Away team FC Juniors OO
Away team FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Away team FC Khimki
Away team FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Away team FC Lahti
Away team FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Away team FC Luch Vladivostok
Away team FC Metalist 1925
Away team FC Neman Grodno
Away team FC Nizhny Novgorod
Away team FC Orenburg
Away team FC Oshmyany
Away team FC Penafiel
Away team FC Porto B
Away team FC Rapid 1923
Away team FC Roskilde
Away team FC Rostov
Away team FC Rubin Kazan
Away team FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Away team FC Schalke 04
Away team FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Away team FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Away team FC Slavia Mozyr
Away team FC Smolevichi-Sti
Away team FC Smorgon
Away team FC Spartak Moscow
Away team FC St. Gallen 1879
Away team FC St. Pauli
Away team FC Tom Tomsk
Away team FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Away team FC Torpedo Moscow
Away team FC Toulouse
Away team FC Twente Enschede
Away team FC Vitebsk
Away team FC Volna Pinsk
Away team Fenerbahce
Away team Ferro Carril Oeste
Away team FF Jaro
Away team Figueirense FC SC
Away team FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Away team FK Dnyapro Mogilev
Away team FK Dukla Prague
Away team FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Away team FK Metalac GM
Away team FK Novi Pazar
Away team FK Novosibirsk
Away team FK Rudar Pljevlja
Away team FK Senica
Away team FK Sloboda Tuzla
Away team FK Spartak Subotica
Away team FK Varnsdorf
Away team FK Vojvodina
Away team FK Vozdovac
Away team FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Away team FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Away team Fluminense FC RJ
Away team Fortuna Dusseldorf
Away team FSV Frankfurt 1899
Away team Fuenlabrada
Away team Fulham FC
Away team Gangwon FC
Away team GD Chaves
Away team General Diaz
Away team Gillingham FC
Away team Gil Vicente FC
Away team Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Away team Giresunspor
Away team Girona FC
Away team Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
Away team Godoy Cruz A.T.
Away team Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
Away team Goztepe SK
Away team Guabira Montero
Away team Guadalajara Chivas
Away team Guangzhou R&F FC
Away team Guarani FC SP
Away team Guillermo Brown
Away team Gyeongnam FC
Away team Hannover 96 II
Away team Hapoel Acre FC
Away team Hapoel Afula FC
Away team Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Away team Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Away team Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Away team Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Away team Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Away team Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Away team Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Away team Hapoel Um El Fahem
Away team Harrogate Town FC
Away team Hatayspor
Away team HB Torshavn
Away team Heart of Midlothian
Away team Helmond Sport
Away team Hemel Hempstead
Away team Heracles Almelo
Away team Hertha BSC
Away team Hetten FC
Away team HNK Hajduk Split
Away team Hobro IK
Away team Ho Chi Minh City FC
Away team Holstein Kiel
Away team Holstein Kiel II
Away team Huachipato
Away team Huracan Las Heras
Away team Hvidovre IF
Away team IFK Aamaal
Away team Ilves 2
Away team Imolese Calcio
Away team Independiente Medellin
Away team Independiente Rivadavia
Away team Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Away team Istanbulspor AS
Away team Italy
Away team Ittihad Kalba
Away team Ittihad Tanger
Away team Ituzaingo
Away team Jaguares d. Cordoba
Away team Jamshedpur FC
Away team Jeddah Club
Away team JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Away team Jeonnam Dragons
Away team Jiangsu Suning FC
Away team Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Away team Juventud de LP
Away team Juventus U23
Away team KAA Gent
Away team Kagoshima United
Away team Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Away team Karlsruher SC
Away team Karpaty Lviv
Away team Kashiwa Reysol
Away team Kazma SC
Away team KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Away team Kolding IF
Away team Kopetdag Asgabat
Away team Korona Kielce SA
Away team KPV Kokkola
Away team Krakeroy
Away team Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Away team KVC Westerlo
Away team KV Oostende
Away team Kyetume FC
Away team Landskrona BoIS
Away team Lansing Ignite FC
Away team Las Sabanas CF
Away team Leamington FC
Away team Legon Cities FC
Away team Le Mans FC
Away team Libertad Asuncion
Away team Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Away team Limon FC
Away team Llaneros FC
Away team Lokomotiv Youth
Away team Lommel SK
Away team Londrina EC PR
Away team LOSC Lille
Away team Loudoun United FC
Away team LR VICENZA VIRTUS
Away team Luneburger SK Hansa
Away team Lyngby BK
Away team Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Away team Maccabi Netanya FC
Away team Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Away team Machida Zelvia
Away team Machine Sazi Tabriz
Away team Madura United
Away team Malaga CF
Away team Maroons FC
Away team Mathare United FC
Away team Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Away team MC Saida
Away team Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Away team Melbourne City FC
Away team Melbourne Victory
Away team Menemen Belediyespor
Away team Mes Rafsanjan FC
Away team Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Away team Millonarios FC
Away team Millwall
Away team Milton Keynes Dons
Away team Minnesota United FC
Away team MKE Ankaragucu
Away team MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Away team MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Away team MO Bejaia
Away team Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Away team Montedio Yamagata
Away team Montpellier HSC
Away team Mount Pleasant FC
Away team MOUNT PLEASANT FC
Away team MSK Zilina
Away team MSV Duisburg
Away team Nacional Asuncion
Away team Naesby BK
Away team Naestved BK
Away team Naftan Novopolotsk
Away team Nagoya Grampus
Away team Najran SC
Away team Nantong Zhiyun
Away team Nebitci Balkanabat
Away team Necaxa
Away team NEC Nijmegen
Away team Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Away team Neroca FC
Away team New York Red Bulls II
Away team NK Bravo
Away team NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Away team NK Celje
Away team NK Maribor
Away team NK Osijek
Away team NK Tabor Sezana
Away team NK Triglav Kranj
Away team Northeast United FC
Away team Norwich City
Away team Nottingham Forest
Away team NOVARA CALCIO
Away team Nublense
Away team Nueva Chicago
Away team Numancia CD
Away team Nykoebing FC
Away team OCS Olympique de Safi
Away team Odense Boldklub
Away team Oeste FC SP
Away team OFI
Away team Ohod Saudi FC
Away team Oita Trinita
Away team OKS Odra Opole
Away team Olbia Calcio 1905
Away team Olimpia Grudziadz
Away team Operario FEC PR
Away team Orsomarso SC
Away team Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Away team Palestino
Away team Pallo Kerho 37
Away team Panionios Athens
Away team Parana Clube PR
Away team Pars Jonoubi Jam
Away team Penarol URU
Away team Perez Zeledon
Away team Persela Lamongan
Away team Persipura Jayapura
Away team Perugia
Away team PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
Away team PFC Montana 1921
Away team PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Away team PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Away team Plymouth Argyle
Away team Pogon II Szczecin
Away team Pontedera
Away team Portimonense
Away team Preston North End
Away team PSIS Semarang
Away team PSS Sleman
Away team Puebla FC
Away team Puerto Nuevo
Away team Pumas Unam
Away team Punjab FC
Away team Pusamania Borneo
Away team Quang Nam FC
Away team Queens Park Rangers
Away team Queretaro FC
Away team Quess East Bengal FC
Away team Quilmes AC
Away team Racing Club Avellaneda
Away team Racing Santander
Away team Racing Strasbourg
Away team Rakow Czestochowa
Away team Randers FC
Away team Rayo Vallecano
Away team RC Celta de Vigo
Away team RC Deportivo La Coruna
Away team Real Madrid
Away team Real Oviedo
Away team Real Valladolid
Away team Real Zaragoza
Away team Reggina 1914
Away team Rimini FC 1912
Away team Rio Grande Valley FC
Away team Ripensia Timisoara
Away team Roda JC Kerkrade
Away team Rostov Youth
Away team Rubin Youth
Away team RW Essen
Away team Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Away team San Cristobal Cp
Away team Sandnes Ulf
Away team Sandvikens IF
Away team Santos de Guapiles
Away team Santos FC
Away team Santos FC SP
Away team SC Covilha
Away team SC Freiburg
Away team SC Freiburg SRL
Away team SC Heerenveen
Away team SC Internacional RS
Away team SC Kfar Qasem
Away team SCM Gloria Buzau
Away team SC Paderborn 07
Away team SC Recife PE
Away team SC Telstar
Away team SD Ponferradina
Away team Semen Padang FC
Away team SE Palmeiras SP
Away team SFC Desna Chernihiv
Away team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Away team Shahin Bushehr FC
Away team Sheffield Wednesday
Away team Shenzhen FC
Away team Shonan Bellmare
Away team SK Slovan Bratislava
Away team Sl Benfica B
Away team Slough Town FC
Away team Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Away team Sol de America
Away team Sonderjyske
Away team Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht FC
Away team Southampton FC
Away team Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
Away team Sp. Braga U23
Away team Spezia Calcio
Away team Sport Boys
Away team Sporting CP
Away team Sporting Cp U23
Away team Sporting Cristal
Away team Sporting Farense
Away team Sporting Gijon
Away team Sporting Kansas City
Away team Sportivo Las Parejas
Away team SSC Napoli
Away team SS Lazio Roma
Away team SS Monopoli 1966
Away team Stade Brestois 29
Away team Stroemmen IF
Away team Stromsgodset IF
Away team SV Darmstadt 1898
Away team SV Meppen 1912
Away team SV Sandhausen
Away team SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Away team SV Zulte Waregem
Away team Sydney FC
Away team Tacoma Defiance
Away team Tampa Bay Rowdies
Away team Tampico Madero FC
Away team Tenerife CD
Away team The Strongest
Away team Tigres UANL
Away team Tooro United FC
Away team Toronto FC
Away team Toronto FC II
Away team Torpedo Armavir
Away team TPS Turku
Away team Tristan Suarez
Away team Tropezon
Away team Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Away team TSV Hartberg
Away team U. M. Santa Marta
Away team UC Sampdoria
Away team Udinese Calcio
Away team Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Away team Ulsan Hyundai
Away team Umraniyespor
Away team Union Comercio
Away team Union Espanola
Away team Union Saint-Gilloise
Away team Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Away team Universidad de Concepcion
Away team Universidad de Costa Rica
Away team Universitario de Deportes
Away team Urawa Red Diamonds
Away team US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Away team US Catanzaro 1929
Away team Usd Lavagnese 1919
Away team US Lecce
Away team USM EL Harrach
Away team US Triestina Calcio 1918
Away team UTC de Cajamarca
Away team V-Varen Nagasaki
Away team Valencia CF Mestalla
Away team Valledupar FC
Away team Vasco Da Gama RJ
Away team Vasteraas SK
Away team Vegalta Sendai
Away team Velez Sarsfield
Away team Vendsyssel FF
Away team Vere United FC
Away team Veria NPS
Away team VfB Stuttgart
Away team VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Away team VfL Bochum
Away team VfL Wolfsburg
Away team VfL Wolfsburg SRL
Away team Vikingur Reykjavik
Away team Vila Nova GO
Away team Virtus Entella
Away team Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Away team Vissel Kobe
Away team Vitoria Setubal
Away team Wakiso Giants FC
Away team Wellington Phoenix FC
Away team West Bromwich Albion
Away team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Away team West Ham United
Away team Wigan Athletic
Away team Wydad AC
Away team X. Tianshan Leopard
Away team Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Away team Yokohama F Marinos
Away team Zorya Lugansk
Away team Zulia FC
Ayacucho FC
Azadegan League
Azadegan League 19/20
B36 Torshavn
Baderan Tehran
Balestier Khalsa FC
Balikesirspor
Bandari FC
Bangladesh Police Club
Barito Putera
Barnet FC
Barnsley
Baroka FC
Barracas Central
Barrow AFC
Bate Borisov
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Beijing Renhe
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
Belenenses SAD
Bengaluru FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
Bhayangkara FC
Birmingham Legion FC
BK Fremad Amager
Blackburn Rovers
Blooming
Blyth Spartans AFC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Boavista FC
Bologna FC
Bolton Wanderers
Boluspor
Boreham Wood FC
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Boston United FC
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo SP
Botola
Botola 19/20
Boyaca Chico FC
Boyaca Patriotas
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie A 2019
Brasileiro Serie A 2020
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie B 2019
Brechin City FC
Brentford FC
Brescia Calcio
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bright Stars FC
Brisbane Roar FC
Bristol City
Bromley FC
Brothers Union
Bruck/Leitha
Bucheon FC
Bul FC
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 19/20
Bundesliga SRL
Bundesliga SRL 19/20
Bursaspor
Busaiteen
Busan I Park
Busoga United FC
CA Aldosivi
CA All Boys
CA Alvarado
CA Banfield
CA Belgrano
CA Boston River
CA Bragantino SP
CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Bucaramanga
CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Chacarita Juniors
Cadiz CF
CA Fenix
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Huracan
CA Monarcas Morelia
CA Nacional Potosi
Cankaya FK
Canon Sportife Yaounde
CA Osasuna
CA Paranaense PR
CA Patronato Parana
CA Platense
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Rosario Central
Carpi FC 1909
Carrarese Calcio 1908
CARRARESE CALCIO 1908
CA San Lorenzo
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA Sarmiento
Catalcaspor
CA Talleres de Cordoba
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Temperley
CA Tigre
Caykur Rizespor
CC Deportivo Municipal
CD Alianza Petrolera
CD America de Quito
CD Atletico Huila
CD Aves
CD Cova Da Piedade
CD das Aves
CD El Nacional
CD Everton Vina del Mar
CD Leganes
CD Lugo
CD Maipu
CD Malacateco
CD Mirandes
CDM Leandro N. Alem
CD Motagua
CD Nacional Madeira
CD O'Higgins
CD O´Higgins
CD Real San Andres
CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Tolima
CD Tondela
CD Vida
Ceara SC CE
Cefn Druids
Central Coast Mariners FC
Central Norte Salta
Cerezo Osaka
Cerro Largo FC
CF America
CF Belenenses
CF Correcaminos UAT
CF Getafe
CF Monterrey
CF Os Belenenses
CF Pachuca
CF Valencia
Chaco For Ever
Championship
Championship 19/20
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea FC
Chennai City
Chennaiyin FC
Chiangrai United
Chicago Fire
Chile
China League
China League 2019
Chinese Super League
Chinese Super League 2019
Chojnice
Chongqing Lifan
Chrobry Glogow
Claypole
Club Almagro
Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Palmaflor
Club Aurora
Club Bolivar
Club Circulo Deportivo
Club Destroyers
Clube Desportivo Aurora
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Club Leon
Club Nacional de Football
Club River Plate Asuncion
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Club Tijuana de Caliente
Club Villa Dalmine
Cobresal
Colchester United
Colo Colo
Colon de Santa Fe
Columbus Crew
COMO 1907
Coritiba FC PR
Cosenza Calcio
CRB AL
Crewe Alexandra
CR Flamengo RJ
Criciuma SC
CR Khemis Zemamra
Cruz Azul
Cruzeiro EC MG
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Crystal Palace
CSA AL
CS Cartagines
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSD Coban Imperial
CS Deportivo Pereira
CSD Macara
CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Herediano
CS Luceafarul Oradea
CS Maritimo
CS Maritimo Madeira
CS Mioveni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSM Resita
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
Cucuta Deportivo FC
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Cymru Premier
Cymru Premier 19/20
Daegu FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
Dalum IF
Damac FC
Danubio FC
Defensa y Justicia
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensor Sporting
Delfin SC
Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
Deportes Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Valdivia
Deportivo Alaves Sad
Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Saprissa
Derby County
Desamparados San Juan
Dfk Dainava Alytus
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Diriangen FC
Div 1 Sodra
Div 1 Sodra 2019
Div 1, Norra
Div 1, Norra 2019
Division 1
Division 1 19/20
Division Profesional, Apertura
Division Profesional, Apertura 2020
Division Profesional, Clausura
Division Profesional, Clausura 2019
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dunbeholden FC
Dziugas
EA Guingamp
East Riffa
Ebbsfleet United FC
EC Bahia BA
EC Sao Bento
EC Vitoria BA
Eerste Divisie
Eerste Divisie 19/20
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 19/20
Elche CF
Elite One
Elite One 19/20
Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2019
El Paso Locomotive FC
Energetik BGU Minsk
Eredivisie
Eredivisie 19/20
Erzgebirge Aue
Esbjerg FB
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Eskisehirspor
ES Setif
ESTORIL PRAIA
Estoril Praia U23
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Ethnikos Achnas FC
European Championship 2020, Qualification
European Championship Qualification
Excursionistas
Exeter City
Express FC
Extremadura UD
Fagiano Okayama
Fajr Sepasi FC
Fatih Karagumruk SK
FBC Melgar
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FC Altyn Asyr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Asgabat
FC Augsburg
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Baniyas
FC BATE Borisov
FC Bayern Munich
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC BGU Minsk
FC Botosani
FC Brest
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Cincinnati
FC Crotone
FC CSKA 1948
FC Dallas
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Eindhoven
FC Empoli
FC Energetik Türkmenbasy Mary
FC Famalicao
FC Farul Constanta 1920
FC Girondins Bordeaux
FC Gorodeya
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FC Isloch
FC Juarez
FC Juniors OO
FC Kafr Qasim
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Khimki
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Lahti
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Metalist 1925
FC Minsk
FC Nantes
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FC Neman Grodno
FC NFK Minsk
FC Nitra
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Oleksandriya
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orsha
FC Oshmyany
FC Pacos Ferreira
FC Penafiel
FC Porto B
FC Rapid 1923
FC RIETI
FC Roskilde
FC Rostov
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Ruh Brest
FC Ryukyu
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Seoul
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Sion
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slonim
FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Smorgon
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC St. Pauli
FC Tambov
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Toulouse
FC Tucson
FC Twente Enschede
FC Ufa
FC Utrecht
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitosha Bistrica
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Fenerbahce
Ferro Carril Oeste
FF Jaro
Figueirense FC SC
First Division A
First Division A 19/20
First Division B
First Division B 19/20
First Professional League
First Professional League 19/20
FK Arda Kurdzhali
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
FK Dukla Prague
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Indija
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kokand 1912
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kom
FK Metalac GM
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novosibirsk
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Senica
FK Septemvri Sofia
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Trajal Krusevac
FK Varnsdorf
FK Velez Mostar
FK Vojvodina
FK Vozdovac
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
FNL
FNL 19/20
Football League
Football League 19/20
Football National League
Football National League 19/20
Fortaleza EC CE
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fresno FC
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FSV Zwickau
Fuenlabrada
Fulham FC
Fylkir Reykjavik
Gandzasar Kapan FC
Gangwon FC
GD Chaves
GD Estoril Praia
Genclerbirligi SK
General Diaz
Genk
Genoa CFC
Gillingham FC
Gil Vicente FC
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Giresunspor
Girona FC
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
Go Ahead Eagles
Godoy Cruz A.T.
Gokulam Kerala FC
Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
Goztepe SK
Granada CF
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Greuther Furth
Guabira Montero
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalupe FC
Guangzhou R&F FC
Guarani FC SP
Guayaquil City FC
Guillermo Brown
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Gwangju FC
Gyeongnam FC
Hai Phong FC
Halifax Town
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 II
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Um El Fahem
Harbour View FC
Harrogate Town FC
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Hatayspor
Havant & Waterlooville FC
HB Koege
HB Torshavn
Heart of Midlothian
Helmond Sport
Hemel Hempstead
Heracles Almelo
Hereford FC
Hertha BSC
Hetten FC
HIFK
HNK Hajduk Split
Hobro IK
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Home team 1. FC Cologne
Home team 1. FC Magdeburg
Home team 1. FC Union Berlin
Home team 1. FSV Mainz 05
Home team Aalborg BK
Home team Aberystwyth Town FC
Home team Academica Coimbra
Home team Academico de Viseu
Home team Academico de Viseu FC
Home team AC Barnechea
Home team AC Chievo Verona
Home team ACF Fiorentina
Home team AC Horsens
Home team AC Milan
Home team Adanaspor
Home team AD Cali
Home team Adelaide United FC
Home team AD Municipal Grecia
Home team AD Pasto
Home team Adr Jicaral
Home team AD San Carlos
Home team AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
Home team AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE
Home team Ahal FC
Home team AJ Fano 1906
Home team Ajman
Home team Akhisar Bld Spor
Home team Al-Arabi (KW)
Home team Al-Najma Manama
Home team Al-Shabbab
Home team AL-Wasl FC
Home team Al Ahli Doha SC
Home team AL Ansar FC
Home team Al Arabi Doha SC
Home team Albacete Balompie
Home team AL Batin
Home team AL Bukayriyah FC
Home team Alcorcon AD
Home team AL Fayha
Home team AL Fayha FC
Home team AL Hala
Home team Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
Home team AL Jeel
Home team AL Kawkab
Home team AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Home team AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Home team Al Khoor
Home team AL Mujazzal FC
Home team AL Nahda FC KSA
Home team AL Nojoom FC
Home team AL Qadisiyah
Home team Al Shahaniya
Home team AL Shoulla FC
Home team AL Taawoun
Home team AL Taawoun FC
Home team Altinordu FK
Home team AL Wahda FC (Uae)
Home team Always Ready
Home team Amal Bou Saada
Home team America de Cali
Home team America FC MG
Home team Annan Athletic
Home team AO Platanias
Home team AO Xanthi FC
Home team Arema FC
Home team Argentinos Jrs
Home team Argentinos Juniors
Home team Arsenal de Sarandi
Home team Asan Mugunghwa FC
Home team AS Giana Erminio
Home team AS GIANA ERMINIO
Home team AS Monaco
Home team ASM Oran
Home team AS Roma
Home team Asteras Tripolis
Home team AS Trencin
Home team ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Home team Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Home team Atletico de Rafaela
Home team Atletico FC
Home team Atletico Madrid
Home team Atletico Mineiro MG
Home team Atletico Nacional Medellin
Home team Atletico San Luis
Home team Avai FC SC
Home team Avion FC Du Nkam
Home team Avispa Fukuoka
Home team Ayacucho FC
Home team B36 Torshavn
Home team Balikesirspor
Home team Bandari FC
Home team Barito Putera
Home team Barnet FC
Home team Barnsley
Home team Barracas Central
Home team Barrow AFC
Home team Bate Borisov
Home team Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Home team Beijing Renhe
Home team Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
Home team Belenenses SAD
Home team Bengaluru FC
Home team Bethlehem Steel FC
Home team BK Fremad Amager
Home team Blackburn Rovers
Home team Bnei Sakhnin FC
Home team Boavista FC
Home team Bolton Wanderers
Home team Borussia Dortmund
Home team Borussia Monchengladbach II
Home team Bosnia & Herzegovina
Home team Boston United FC
Home team Botafogo RJ
Home team Botafogo SP
Home team Boyaca Chico FC
Home team Boyaca Patriotas
Home team Brentford FC
Home team Brighton & Hove Albion
Home team Brisbane Roar FC
Home team Brothers Union
Home team Bruck/Leitha
Home team Bul FC
Home team Bursaspor
Home team Busan I Park
Home team Busoga United FC
Home team CA All Boys
Home team CA Alvarado
Home team CA Banfield
Home team CA Belgrano
Home team CA Brown de Adrogue
Home team CA Central Cordoba SE
Home team Cadiz CF
Home team CA Fenix
Home team CA Monarcas Morelia
Home team Cankaya FK
Home team CA Osasuna
Home team CA Paranaense PR
Home team CARRARESE CALCIO 1908
Home team Carrarese Calcio 1908
Home team CA San Lorenzo
Home team CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
Home team CA Talleres de Cordoba
Home team CA Talleres de Remedios
Home team CA Temperley
Home team CA Tigre
Home team Caykur Rizespor
Home team CC Deportivo Municipal
Home team CD Cova Da Piedade
Home team CD El Nacional
Home team CD Everton Vina del Mar
Home team CD Lugo
Home team CD Maipu
Home team CD Mirandes
Home team CDM Leandro N. Alem
Home team CD Nacional Madeira
Home team CD O'Higgins
Home team CD O´Higgins
Home team CD Santamarina Tandil
Home team Central Coast Mariners FC
Home team Central Norte Salta
Home team Cerezo Osaka
Home team Cerro Largo FC
Home team CF America
Home team CF Belenenses
Home team CF Correcaminos UAT
Home team CF Monterrey
Home team CF Pachuca
Home team CF Valencia
Home team Chaco For Ever
Home team Charlton Athletic
Home team Chelsea FC
Home team Chennaiyin FC
Home team Chongqing Lifan
Home team Chrobry Glogow
Home team Claypole
Home team Club Almagro
Home team Club Atletico Atlanta
Home team Club Atletico Palmaflor
Home team Club Bolivar
Home team Club Destroyers
Home team Clube Desportivo Aurora
Home team Club Leon
Home team Club Nacional de Football
Home team Club Sportivo Luqueno
Home team Club Villa Dalmine
Home team Cobresal
Home team Colchester United
Home team Colo Colo
Home team Colon de Santa Fe
Home team Coritiba FC PR
Home team Cosenza Calcio
Home team CRB AL
Home team CR Flamengo RJ
Home team Criciuma SC
Home team Cruz Azul
Home team Crystal Palace
Home team CSA AL
Home team CS Cartagines
Home team CS Concordia Chiajna
Home team CSD Coban Imperial
Home team CSD Macara
Home team CS Estudiantes San Luis
Home team CS Herediano
Home team CS Luceafarul Oradea
Home team CS Mioveni
Home team CSM Resita
Home team CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
Home team Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Home team Daegu FC
Home team Daejeon Citizen FC
Home team Dalum IF
Home team Damac FC
Home team Defensa y Justicia
Home team Defensor Sporting
Home team Deportes La Serena
Home team Deportes Valdivia
Home team Deportivo Capiata
Home team Deportivo Moron
Home team Deportivo Sanarate
Home team Deportivo Saprissa
Home team Desamparados San Juan
Home team Dfk Dainava Alytus
Home team Diriangen FC
Home team DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Home team EA Guingamp
Home team EC Bahia BA
Home team EC Sao Bento
Home team EC Vitoria BA
Home team Eintracht Frankfurt
Home team Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Home team Elche CF
Home team El Paso Locomotive FC
Home team Energetik BGU Minsk
Home team Erzgebirge Aue
Home team Esbjerg FB
Home team Eskisehirspor
Home team Estoril Praia U23
Home team Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Home team Ethnikos Achnas FC
Home team Exeter City
Home team Fajr Sepasi FC
Home team Fatih Karagumruk SK
Home team FBC Melgar
Home team FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Home team FC Altyn Asyr
Home team FC Ararat-Armenia
Home team FC Arsenal Tula
Home team FC Augsburg
Home team FC Avangard Kursk
Home team FC Belshina Bobruisk
Home team FC Botosani
Home team FC Brest
Home team FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Home team FC Cincinnati
Home team FC Crotone
Home team FC CSKA 1948
Home team FC Dila Gori
Home team FC Dinamo Batumi
Home team FC Dinamo Minsk
Home team FC Eindhoven
Home team FC Empoli
Home team FC Energetik Türkmenbasy Mary
Home team FC Famalicao
Home team FC Farul Constanta 1920
Home team FC Girondins Bordeaux
Home team FC Granit Mikashevichi
Home team FC Haka Valkeakoski
Home team FC Kafr Qasim
Home team FC Krasnodar
Home team FC Krasnodar-2
Home team FC Lida
Home team FC Liefering
Home team FC Luch Vladivostok
Home team FC Minsk
Home team FC Nantes
Home team FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Home team FC NFK Minsk
Home team FC Nitra
Home team FC Nordsjaelland
Home team FC Oleksandriya
Home team FC Orenburg
Home team FC Orenburg Youth
Home team FC Orsha
Home team FC Pacos Ferreira
Home team FC Penafiel
Home team FC RIETI
Home team FC Ruh Brest
Home team FC Ryukyu
Home team FC Schalke 04 II
Home team FC Seoul
Home team FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Home team FC Sion
Home team FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Home team FC Slavia Mozyr
Home team FC Slonim
Home team FC Smolevichi-Sti
Home team FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Home team FC Spartak Moscow
Home team FC St. Pauli
Home team FC Tambov
Home team FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Home team FC Torpedo Moscow
Home team FC Tucson
Home team FC Twente Enschede
Home team FC Ufa
Home team FC Utrecht
Home team FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Home team FC Vitebsk
Home team FC Vitosha Bistrica
Home team FC Volna Pinsk
Home team FC Vorskla Poltava
Home team FC Zbrojovka Brno
Home team Ferro Carril Oeste
Home team FK Arda Kurdzhali
Home team FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Home team FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Home team FK Graficar Beograd
Home team FK Indija
Home team FK Kabel Novi Sad
Home team FK Kokand 1912
Home team FK Kom
Home team FK Novi Pazar
Home team FK Radnicki Nis
Home team FK Septemvri Sofia
Home team FK Trajal Krusevac
Home team FK Velez Mostar
Home team FK Vozdovac
Home team FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Home team Flamengo RJ
Home team Fortaleza EC CE
Home team Fortuna Dusseldorf
Home team Fresno FC
Home team FSV Zwickau
Home team Fuenlabrada
Home team Fylkir Reykjavik
Home team Gandzasar Kapan FC
Home team GD Estoril Praia
Home team Genclerbirligi SK
Home team Genk
Home team Genoa CFC
Home team Gil Vicente FC
Home team Gimnasia y Esgrima
Home team Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Home team Girona FC
Home team Go Ahead Eagles
Home team Gokulam Kerala FC
Home team Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
Home team Granada CF
Home team Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Home team Greuther Furth
Home team Guadalajara Chivas
Home team Guadalupe FC
Home team Guarani FC SP
Home team Guayaquil City FC
Home team Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Home team Gwangju FC
Home team Hai Phong FC
Home team Halifax Town
Home team Hannover 96
Home team Hapoel Acre FC
Home team Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Home team Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Home team Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Home team Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Home team Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Home team Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Home team Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Home team Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Home team Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Home team Hapoel Um El Fahem
Home team Harbour View FC
Home team Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Home team Havant & Waterlooville FC
Home team HB Koege
Home team Hereford FC
Home team Hetten FC
Home team HIFK
Home team Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home team Houston Dynamo
Home team Hull City
Home team Hvidovre IF
Home team IF Gnistan
Home team Independiente Medellin
Home team Independiente Rivadavia
Home team Instituto AC Cordoba
Home team Inter Milano
Home team Istanbulspor AS
Home team Jaguares d. Cordoba
Home team Jaguares de Cordoba
Home team Jeddah Club
Home team Jong FC Utrecht
Home team Jong PSV Eindhoven
Home team Jorge Wilstermann
Home team Juve Stabia
Home team Kajaanin Haka
Home team Karlsruher SC
Home team Karlstad BK
Home team Kashima Antlers
Home team Kayserispor
Home team Keciorengucu
Home team KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Home team King Faisal
Home team Kings Lynn FC
Home team Kolding IF
Home team KS Lechia Gdansk
Home team KSV Roeselare
Home team KS Warta Poznan
Home team KVC Westerlo
Home team KV Kortrijk
Home team KV Oostende
Home team Kyetume FC
Home team Kyoto Sanga FC
Home team Lech II Poznan
Home team Leixoes SC
Home team Libertad Asuncion
Home team Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Home team Limon FC
Home team LKS Lodz PSS
Home team Llaneros FC
Home team Lleida Esportiu
Home team Lobos UPNFM
Home team Londrina EC PR
Home team Los Caimanes
Home team LOSC Lille
Home team LOUDOUN UNITED FC
Home team Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Home team Maccabi Haifa FC
Home team Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Home team Macclesfield Town
Home team Maidstone United FC
Home team Maroons FC
Home team Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Home team Mbarara FC
Home team MC Alger
Home team MC Saida
Home team Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Home team Melbourne City FC
Home team Melbourne Victory FC
Home team Menemen Belediyespor
Home team Merw Mary
Home team Mes Rafsanjan FC
Home team Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Home team MFK Vitkovice
Home team Millonarios FC
Home team Minnesota United FC
Home team Mirbat SC
Home team Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Home team Mjondalen
Home team MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Home team Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Home team Monagas SC
Home team Montpellier HSC
Home team Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Home team MSV Duisburg
Home team Mumbai City FC
Home team NAC Breda
Home team Naestved BK
Home team Nagoya Grampus
Home team Najran SC
Home team Nashville SC
Home team Navad Urmia FC
Home team Necaxa
Home team Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Home team Newcastle United Jets FC
Home team New York City FC
Home team Niigata Albirex
Home team NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Home team NK Bravo
Home team NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Home team NK Istra 1961
Home team NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Home team NK Rudar Velenje
Home team NK Sesvete
Home team Norrby IF
Home team Northeast United FC
Home team Nottingham Forest
Home team NS Mura
Home team Numancia CD
Home team OCS Olympique de Safi
Home team Oeste FC SP
Home team OGC Nice
Home team Oita Trinita
Home team Olympique Club of Khouribga
Home team Olympique Marseille
Home team Onduparaka FC
Home team Operario FEC PR
Home team Oriente Petrolero
Home team Ottawa Fury FC
Home team Oud-Heverlee
Home team Oxford United
Home team Parana Clube PR
Home team Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Home team Perez Zeledon
Home team Persela Lamongan
Home team Persib Bandung
Home team Persija Jakarta
Home team Persipura Jayapura
Home team Perth Glory FC
Home team Pescara Calcio
Home team Peykan
Home team PGE GKS Belchatow
Home team Piacenza Calcio
Home team Platense FC
Home team Pohang Steelers FC
Home team Pontedera
Home team Po Triglias
Home team Proline FC
Home team PSM Makassar
Home team PTT Rayong FC
Home team Puebla FC
Home team Pumas UNAM
Home team Punjab FC
Home team Pusamania Borneo
Home team Queens Park Rangers
Home team Queretaro FC
Home team Quess East Bengal FC
Home team Quilmes AC
Home team Racing Club Mdeo.
Home team Rampla Juniors FC
Home team Randers FC
Home team Rayka Babol FC
Home team Rayo Vallecano
Home team RB Leipzig
Home team RC Arbaa
Home team RC Celta de Vigo
Home team RC Deportivo La Coruna
Home team RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Home team Reading FC
Home team Real Betis Balompie
Home team Real Oviedo
Home team Real Sociedad
Home team Reggina 1914
Home team Reno 1868 FC
Home team Richmond Kickers
Home team Rionegro Aguilas
Home team RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
Home team Robur Siena
Home team Ross County FC
Home team Royal Excelsior Virton
Home team Royal Pari Sion
Home team Rukh Vinnyky
Home team Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Home team Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Home team San Jose Oruro
Home team San Luis de Quillota
Home team San Martin de San Juan
Home team San Martin de Tucuman
Home team Santfeliuenc FC
Home team Santos de Guapiles
Home team Santos FC
Home team Sao Paulo FC SP
Home team Sao Paulo SP
Home team SC Amiens
Home team Scd Ligorna 1922
Home team SC Dnipro-1
Home team SC Freiburg
Home team SC Freiburg II
Home team SC Internacional RS
Home team SCM Gloria Buzau
Home team SC Recife PE
Home team SC Villa
Home team SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Home team SD Huesca
Home team Seattle Sounders
Home team Seinajoen JK
Home team Seoul E-Land FC
Home team SFC Desna Chernihiv
Home team Shagadam Turkmenbashi
Home team Shanghai Shenhua
Home team Sheffield United
Home team Sichuan Longfor FC
Home team Sioni Bolnisi
Home team Skeid Fotball
Home team Skive IK
Home team Skovde AIK
Home team Sl Benfica
Home team Sokol Kleczew
Home team Sonderjyske
Home team Southampton FC
Home team Sp. San Lorenzo
Home team Spal 2013
Home team Spennymoor Town FC
Home team Sport Boys Association
Home team Sporting CP
Home team Sporting Farense
Home team Sportiva Salernitana
Home team Sportivo Italiano
Home team Sportivo Luqueno
Home team SS Arezzo
Home team SS Lazio Roma
Home team SSV Jahn Regensburg
Home team St. Truidense VV
Home team Standard Liege
Home team Stellenbosch FC
Home team Sunderland AFC
Home team Sunndal
Home team Suwon FC
Home team SV Darmstadt 1898
Home team SV Meppen 1912
Home team SV Sandhausen
Home team SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Home team Talaea El Gaish
Home team Tampines Rovers FC
Home team Tenerife CD
Home team Ternana Calcio
Home team Than Quang Ninh
Home team Thesprotos
Home team Tokushima Vortis
Home team Tokyo Verdy
Home team Torpedo Armavir
Home team Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Home team TPS Turku
Home team Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Home team Tromsdalen UIL
Home team TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Home team Udinese Calcio
Home team UD Las Palmas
Home team UD Levante
Home team UD Samano
Home team UD Vilafranquense
Home team Uganda Police FC
Home team Ulsan Hyundai
Home team Union de Santa Fe
Home team Union Espanola
Home team Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Home team Universidad de Chile
Home team Universidad de Costa Rica
Home team Universitario de Deportes
Home team Uruguay
Home team US ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912
Home team US Citta Di Pontedera
Home team US Sassuolo Calcio
Home team US Vibonese Calcio
Home team UTC de Cajamarca
Home team Uwi FC
Home team V-Varen Nagasaki
Home team Vaasa PS
Home team Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Home team Vanersborgs FK
Home team Vegalta Sendai
Home team Ventforet Kofu
Home team VfB Oldenburg
Home team VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Home team VfL Bochum
Home team Viborg FF
Home team Vissel Kobe
Home team Viterbo Calcio
Home team Vitoria Guimaraes
Home team Vitoria Setubal
Home team VVV Venlo
Home team Waterhouse FC
Home team Wellington Phoenix FC
Home team Werder Bremen
Home team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Home team Western United FC
Home team Wisla Plock
Home team Wrexham AFC
Home team WSG Tirol
Home team Xolos de Tijuana
Home team Yeni Malatyaspor
Home team Yokohama FC
Home team Zenit Youth
Houston Dynamo
Huachipato
Hull City
Huracan Las Heras
Hvidovre IF
I-League
I-League 19/20
IF Gnistan
IFK Aamaal
III Liga, Group 2
III Liga, Group 2 19/20
II Liga
II Liga 19/20
I Liga
I Liga 19/20
Ilves 2
Imolese Calcio
Independiente Medellin
Independiente Rivadavia
Indian Super League
Indian Super League 19/20
Instituto AC Cordoba
Inter Milano
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Istanbulspor AS
Italy
Ittihad Kalba
Ittihad Tanger
Ituzaingo
J.League
J.League 2
J.League 2 2019
J.League 2019
Jaguares d. Cordoba
Jaguares de Cordoba
Jamshedpur FC
Jeddah Club
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Jeonnam Dragons
Jiangsu Suning FC
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Jorge Wilstermann
Juventud de LP
Juventus U23
Juve Stabia
K-League 1
K-League 1 2019
K-League 2
K-League 2 2019
KAA Gent
Kagoshima United
Kajaanin Haka
Kakkonen, Group B
Kakkonen, Group B 2019
Kakkonen, Group C
Kakkonen, Group C 2019
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Karlsruher SC
Karlstad BK
Karpaty Lviv
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kayserispor
Kazma SC
Keciorengucu
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
King Faisal
Kings Lynn FC
Kolding IF
Kopetdag Asgabat
Korona Kielce SA
KPV Kokkola
Krakeroy
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
KS Lechia Gdansk
KSV Roeselare
KS Warta Poznan
Kuwait League
Kuwait League 19/20
KVC Westerlo
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
Kyetume FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
LaLiga 2 19/20
LaLiga 19/20
Landskrona BoIS
Lansing Ignite FC
Las Sabanas CF
League One
League One 19/20
League Two
League Two 19/20
Leamington FC
Lech II Poznan
Legon Cities FC
Leixoes SC
Le Mans FC
Libertad Asuncion
Liga 1
Liga 1 2019
Liga 2
Liga 2 19/20
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura 2020
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Liga I
Liga I 19/20
Liga Mx, Women, Apertura
Liga MX, Women. Apertura 2019
Liga Nacional, Apertura 2019
Liga Nacional. Apertura
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 19/20
Ligue 2
Ligue 2 19/20
Limon FC
LKS Lodz PSS
Llaneros FC
Lleida Esportiu
Lobos UPNFM
Lokomotiv Youth
Lommel SK
Londrina EC PR
Los Caimanes
LOSC Lille
LOUDOUN UNITED FC
Loudoun United FC
LR VICENZA VIRTUS
Luneburger SK Hansa
Lyngby BK
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Macclesfield Town
Machida Zelvia
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Madura United
Maidstone United FC
Major League Soccer
Major League Soccer 2019
Malaga CF
Maroons FC
Mathare United FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mbarara FC
MC Alger
MC Saida
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory FC
Menemen Belediyespor
Merw Mary
Mes Rafsanjan FC
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
MFK Vitkovice
Millonarios FC
Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons
Minnesota United FC
Mirbat SC
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mjondalen
MKE Ankaragucu
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
MO Bejaia
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Monagas SC
Montedio Yamagata
Montpellier HSC
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
MOUNT PLEASANT FC
Mount Pleasant FC
MSK Zilina
MSV Duisburg
Mumbai City FC
NAC Breda
Nacional Asuncion
Naesby BK
Naestved BK
Naftan Novopolotsk
Nagoya Grampus
Najran SC
Nantong Zhiyun
Nashville SC
National League
National League 19/20
National League 2019
National League North
National League North 19/20
National League South
National League South 19/20
Navad Urmia FC
Nebitci Balkanabat
Necaxa
NEC Nijmegen
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Neroca FC
Newcastle United Jets FC
New York City FC
New York Red Bulls II
Niigata Albirex
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Bravo
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
NK Celje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Maribor
NK Osijek
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Sesvete
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Triglav Kranj
Norrby IF
Northeast United FC
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
NOVARA CALCIO
NS Mura
Nublense
Nueva Chicago
Numancia CD
Nykoebing FC
OCS Olympique de Safi
Odense Boldklub
Oeste FC SP
OFI
OGC Nice
Ohod Saudi FC
Oita Trinita
OKS Odra Opole
Olbia Calcio 1905
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Olympique Marseille
Omani League
Omani League 19/20
Onduparaka FC
Operario FEC PR
Oriente Petrolero
Orsomarso SC
Ottawa Fury FC
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oxford United
Palestino
Pallo Kerho 37
Panionios Athens
Parana Clube PR
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Penarol URU
Perez Zeledon
Persela Lamongan
Persha Liga
Persha Liga 19/20
Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura
Perth Glory FC
Perugia
Pervaya Liga
Pervaya Liga 2020
Pescara Calcio
Peykan
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
PFC Montana 1921
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
PFL
PFL, East
PFL, East 19/20
PFL 2019
PGE GKS Belchatow
Piacenza Calcio
Platense FC
Plymouth Argyle
Pogon II Szczecin
Pohang Steelers FC
Pontedera
Portimonense
Po Triglias
Premier League
Premier League 19/20
Premier League 2019
Premier League 2020
Premiership
Premiership 19/20
Premier Soccer League
Premier Soccer League 19/20
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga 19/20
Preston North End
Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 19/20
Primera A, Apertura
Primera A, Clausura
Primera A 2019, Clausura
Primera A 2020
Primera B
Primera B 19/20
Primera B 2019
Primera B Nacional 19/20
Primera C
Primera C 19/20
Primera Division
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura 2019
Primera Division, Apertura 2020
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division, Clausura 19/20
Primera Division, Clausura 2019
Primera Division, Clausura 2020
Primera Division 19/20
Primera Division 2019
Primera Division 2020
Primera D Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana 19/20
Primera Nacional
Primera Nacional 19/20
Professional Development League
Professional Development League, 19/20
Pro League
Pro League 19/20
Proline FC
Prva Liga
PrvaLiga
PrvaLiga 19/20
Prva Liga 19/20
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSS Sleman
PTT Rayong FC
Puebla FC
Puerto Nuevo
Pumas Unam
Pumas UNAM
Punjab FC
Pusamania Borneo
Quang Nam FC
Queens Park Rangers
Queretaro FC
Quess East Bengal FC
Quilmes AC
Racing Club Avellaneda
Racing Club Mdeo.
Racing Santander
Racing Strasbourg
Rakow Czestochowa
Rampla Juniors FC
Randers FC
Rayka Babol FC
Rayo Vallecano
RB Leipzig
RC Arbaa
RC Celta de Vigo
RC Deportivo La Coruna
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Reading FC
Real Betis Balompie
Real Madrid
Real Oviedo
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Reggina 1914
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga East 19/20
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga North 19/20
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga Southwest 19/20
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West 19/20
Reno 1868 FC
Richmond Kickers
Rimini FC 1912
Rio Grande Valley FC
Rionegro Aguilas
Ripensia Timisoara
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
Robur Siena
Roda JC Kerkrade
Ross County FC
Rostov Youth
Royal Excelsior Virton
Royal Pari Sion
Rubin Youth
Rukh Vinnyky
RW Essen
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
San Cristobal Cp
Sandnes Ulf
Sandvikens IF
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
San Jose Oruro
San Luis de Quillota
San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
Santfeliuenc FC
Santos de Guapiles
Santos FC
Santos FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo SP
Saudi Prof. League
Saudi Prof. League 19/20
Saudi Professional League 19/20
SC Amiens
SC Covilha
Scd Ligorna 1922
SC Dnipro-1
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg SRL
SC Heerenveen
SC Internacional RS
SC Kfar Qasem
SCM Gloria Buzau
SC Paderborn 07
SC Recife PE
SC Telstar
SC Villa
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SD Huesca
SD Ponferradina
Seattle Sounders
Second Division B
Second Prof. League
Second Prof. League 19/20
Segunda Division
Segunda Division 2019
Segunda Division B 19/20
Segunda Liga
Segunda Liga 19/20
Seinajoen JK
Semen Padang FC
Seoul E-Land FC
SE Palmeiras SP
Serie A
Serie A 19/20
Serie A 2019
Serie B
Serie B 19/20
Serie C, Group A
Serie C, Group B
Serie C, Group C
Serie C 19/20, Group A
Serie C 19/20, Group B
Serie C 19/20, Group C
Serie D, Girone A
Serie D, Girone A 19/20
SFC Desna Chernihiv
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Shagadam Turkmenbashi
Shahin Bushehr FC
Shanghai Shenhua
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shenzhen FC
Shonan Bellmare
Sichuan Longfor FC
Sioni Bolnisi
Skeid Fotball
Skive IK
Skovde AIK
SK Slovan Bratislava
Sl Benfica
Sl Benfica B
Slough Town FC
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Soccer
Sokol Kleczew
Sol de America
Sonderjyske
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht FC
Southampton FC
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
Sp. Braga U23
Sp. San Lorenzo
Spal 2013
Spennymoor Town FC
Spezia Calcio
Sport Boys
Sport Boys Association
Sporting CP
Sporting Cp U23
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Farense
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Kansas City
Sportiva Salernitana
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Luqueno
SS Arezzo
SSC Napoli
SS Lazio Roma
SS Monopoli 1966
SSV Jahn Regensburg
St. Truidense VV
Stade Brestois 29
Standard Liege
Stars League
Stars League 19/20
Stellenbosch FC
Stroemmen IF
Stromsgodset IF
Sunderland AFC
Sunndal
Superettan
Superettan 2019
Super League
Super League, Women
Superleague, Women 19/20
Super League 1
Super League 1 19/20
Super League 2
Super League 2 19/20
Super League 19/20
Super Lig
Super Lig 19/20
Superliga
Superliga 19/20
Superligaen
Superligaen 19/20
Suwon FC
SV Darmstadt 1898
SV Meppen 1912
SV Sandhausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Zulte Waregem
Sydney FC
Tacoma Defiance
Talaea El Gaish
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampico Madero FC
Tampines Rovers FC
Tenerife CD
Tercera Division, Group 3
Tercera Division, Group 3 19/20
Tercera Division, Group 5
Tercera Division, Group 5 19/20
Ternana Calcio
Than Quang Ninh
Thesprotos
The Strongest
Tigres UANL
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
Tooro United FC
Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A 19/20
Toronto FC
Toronto FC II
Torpedo Armavir
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
TPS Turku
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Tristan Suarez
Tromsdalen UIL
Tropezon
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSV Hartberg
U. M. Santa Marta
U19 Super League
U19 Super League 19/20
U21
U21 19/20
U23 Championship
U23 Championship 19/20
UC Sampdoria
Udinese Calcio
UD Las Palmas
UD Levante
UD Samano
UD Vilafranquense
Uganda Police FC
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Ulsan Hyundai
Umraniyespor
Union Comercio
Union de Santa Fe
Union Espanola
Union Saint-Gilloise
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Costa Rica
Universitario de Deportes
Urawa Red Diamonds
Uruguay
Urvalsdeild
Urvalsdeild 2019
US ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Catanzaro 1929
US Citta Di Pontedera
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Usl Championship
USL Championship 2019
US Lecce
Usl League One
USL League One 2019
USM EL Harrach
US Sassuolo Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 1918
US Vibonese Calcio
UTC de Cajamarca
Uwi FC
V-League
V-League 2019
V-League 2020
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vaasa PS
Valencia CF Mestalla
Valledupar FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vanersborgs FK
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Vasteraas SK
Vegalta Sendai
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga 2019
Velez Sarsfield
Vendsyssel FF
Ventforet Kofu
Vere United FC
Veria NPS
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg SRL
Viborg FF
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vila Nova GO
Virtus Entella
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Vissel Kobe
Viterbo Calcio
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal
VVV Venlo
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga 2019
Vysshaya Liga 2020
Wakiso Giants FC
Waterhouse FC
WC Qual, CONMEBOL
WC Qual, CONMEBOL 2022
Wellington Phoenix FC
Werder Bremen
West Bromwich Albion
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western United FC
West Ham United
Wigan Athletic
Wisla Plock
Wrexham AFC
WSG Tirol
Wydad AC
X. Tianshan Leopard
Xolos de Tijuana
Y-League
Y-League 19/20
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ykkonen
Ykkonen 2019
Yokohama FC
Yokohama F Marinos
Youth League
Youth League 19/20
Zenit Youth
Zorya Lugansk
Zulia FC