-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1530Matches3216
-
712Wins189
-
45Draws115
-
413Losses32
-
2137Goals5633
-
1.401.23... on average1.752.06
-
1739Conceded2115
-
1.131.30... on average0.660.94
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ZEN Zenit Penza2-1,W
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza1-1,D
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk3-0,L
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza0-2,L
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula1-0,L
FC Strogino Moscow - Zenit Penza0-1,L
Zenit Penza - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1-0,L
Peresvet Domodedovo - Zenit Penza5-2,L
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - Zenit Penza3-0,W
Zenit Penza - FC Kaluga -
BRY FC Dynamo Bryansk1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0,L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-2,W
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny0-2,W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-1,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Saturn Ramenskoye2-0,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Dynamo Vladivostok2-1,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Sokol Saratov1-2,W
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Sakhalinec Moscow -
ZEN Zenit Penza2-1,W
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk0-2,L
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula0-1,L
Zenit Penza - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk3-0,W
Zenit Penza - FC Kaluga2-3,L
Zenit Penza - FC Khimki-M3-0,W
Zenit Penza - FC Balashikha1-3,L
Zenit Penza - FK Salyut Belgorod1-0,W
Zenit Penza - FC Znamya Noginsk0-0,D
Zenit Penza - FC Sokol Saratov -
BRY FC Dynamo Bryansk1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0,L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-2,W
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-2,W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-2,W
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-0,D
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0,L
FK Ufa - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-1,W
Spartak Tambov - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-2,W
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Dynamo Bryansk2-0,L
FK Ryazan - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
STM FC Strogino MoscowH2-11-1ASAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskA1-11-0ADYN Dynamo Vladivostok
-
KOB FC Kvant ObninskH1-10-2AKAL FC Kaluga
-
TAM Spartak TambovA3-01-0HCOS Cosmos Dolgoprudny
-
AR2 Arsenal-2 TulaH0-20-2ASAL FK Salyut Belgorod
-
HomeAway
-
STM FC Strogino MoscowH2-11-1ASAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
KOB FC Kvant ObninskH1-11-0ADYN Dynamo Vladivostok
-
AR2 Arsenal-2 TulaH0-20-2AKAL FC Kaluga
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskH0-10-2ASAL FK Salyut Belgorod
-
KAL FC KalugaH3-01-2AAR2 Arsenal-2 Tula
Mutual matches
-
BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk1-0ZENZenit Penza
-
ZENZenit Penza1-2BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk
-
BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk3-0ZENZenit Penza
-
ZENZenit Penza0-3BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk
-
BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk0-3ZENZenit Penza
-
ZENZenit Penza1-3BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk
-
BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk0-0ZENZenit Penza
-
ZENZenit Penza0-0BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk
-
ZENZenit Penza2-1BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk
-
BRYFC Dynamo Bryansk0-0ZENZenit Penza
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
7% 2 / 3093% 28 / 300.59% 3 / 3291% 29 / 32
-
33% 10 / 3067% 20 / 301.531% 10 / 3269% 22 / 32
-
50% 15 / 3050% 15 / 302.569% 22 / 3231% 10 / 32
-
70% 21 / 3030% 9 / 303.581% 26 / 3219% 6 / 32
-
90% 27 / 3010% 3 / 304.588% 28 / 3213% 4 / 32
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
13% 2 / 1587% 13 / 150.56% 1 / 1694% 15 / 16
-
27% 4 / 1573% 11 / 151.525% 4 / 1675% 12 / 16
-
47% 7 / 1553% 8 / 152.556% 9 / 1644% 7 / 16
-
73% 11 / 1527% 4 / 153.569% 11 / 1631% 5 / 16
-
93% 14 / 157% 1 / 154.581% 13 / 1619% 3 / 16
Group Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
Group Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3B
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna