-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2246Matches4422
-
1422Wins217
-
715Draws95
-
19Losses1410
-
3358Goals6323
-
1.501.26... on average1.431.05
-
929Conceded5428
-
0.410.63... on average1.231.27
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
EGR KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Vllaznia Shkoder2-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Bylis Ballsh0-4,W
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laci2-1,L
KF Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Partizani Tirana0-3,W
KS Kukesi - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta -
LUS KF Lushnja0-0,D
KF Lushnja - Skenderbeu Korce4-2,L
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja2-1,W
KF Lushnja - Dinamo Tirana0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Lushnja2-0,L
Luz i Vogel - KF Lushnja2-1,W
KF Lushnja - Besa Kavaje1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja3-2,W
KF Lushnja - Korabi Peshkopi3-0,L
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja1-1,D
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier -
EGR KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Vllaznia Shkoder2-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Bylis Ballsh1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laci1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Partizani Tirana1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta4-1,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kastrioti Kruje0-0,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laci0-0,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Vllaznia Shkoder1-2,L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Tirana1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Skenderbeu Korce -
LUS KF Lushnja4-2,L
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Lushnja2-0,L
Luz i Vogel - KF Lushnja1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja3-0,L
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja2-2,D
KS Beselidhja - KF Lushnja1-1,D
KS Burreli - KF Lushnja1-0,L
KF Tirana - KF Lushnja2-0,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Lushnja5-0,L
Dinamo Tirana - KF Lushnja
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeA1-00-0HSKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
KFV Vllaznia ShkoderH1-04-2AKFO KF Oriku
-
BYB Bylis BallshH2-02-1HDTI Dinamo Tirana
-
KFV Vllaznia ShkoderA0-40-3ATPU Terbuni Puke
-
KFV Vllaznia ShkoderA1-12-0ALUZ Luz i Vogel
-
HomeAway
-
KFV Vllaznia ShkoderH1-04-2AKFO KF Oriku
-
BYB Bylis BallshH2-00-3ATPU Terbuni Puke
-
KFL KF LaciH1-12-0ALUZ Luz i Vogel
-
PTI Partizani TiranaH1-11-1ACER Turbina Cerrik
-
TEU KF TeutaH1-13-0AFLV Flamurtari Vlore
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
22% 10 / 4678% 36 / 460.55% 2 / 4495% 42 / 44
-
52% 24 / 4648% 22 / 461.527% 12 / 4473% 32 / 44
-
65% 30 / 4635% 16 / 462.550% 22 / 4450% 22 / 44
-
85% 39 / 4615% 7 / 463.573% 32 / 4427% 12 / 44
-
89% 41 / 4611% 5 / 464.586% 38 / 4414% 6 / 44
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
27% 6 / 2273% 16 / 220.59% 2 / 2291% 20 / 22
-
55% 12 / 2245% 10 / 221.536% 8 / 2264% 14 / 22
-
64% 14 / 2236% 8 / 222.564% 14 / 2236% 8 / 22
-
82% 18 / 2218% 4 / 223.582% 18 / 2218% 4 / 22
-
86% 19 / 2214% 3 / 224.591% 20 / 229% 2 / 22
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja