-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1735Matches3718
-
911Wins229
-
18Draws73
-
716Losses86
-
3054Goals7330
-
1.761.54... on average1.971.67
-
2979Conceded4325
-
1.712.26... on average1.161.39
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
AHA Arminia Hannover0-0,D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover2-3,L
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schoningen 20111-2,W
TSV Pattensen - Arminia Hannover1-2,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus2-3,W
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover1-2,W
Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover1-1,D
MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig3-2,L
HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover6-1,W
Arminia Hannover - Luneburger SK Hansa -
EMD Kickers Emden0-4,L
Kickers Emden - Holstein Kiel II0-0,D
Kickers Emden - SV Atlas Delmenhorst1-0,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Kickers Emden0-3,L
Kickers Emden - FC St. Pauli II3-0,L
SV Werder Bremen II - Kickers Emden0-3,L
Kickers Emden - Hannover 96 II1-2,W
1. FC Phonix Lubeck - Kickers Emden4-2,L
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Kickers Emden0-0,D
Bremer SV 1906 - Kickers Emden1-4,L
Kickers Emden - SV Drochtersen/Assel -
AHA Arminia Hannover2-3,L
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schoningen 20111-2,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig6-1,W
Arminia Hannover - Luneburger SK Hansa0-1,L
Arminia Hannover - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - TUS Bersenbruck0-4,L
Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder1-3,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg2-0,W
Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0-5,L
Arminia Hannover - TSV Pattensen -
EMD Kickers Emden1-0,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Kickers Emden3-0,L
SV Werder Bremen II - Kickers Emden1-2,W
1. FC Phonix Lubeck - Kickers Emden4-2,L
VfV 06 Hildesheim - Kickers Emden0-0,D
Bremer SV 1906 - Kickers Emden0-0,D
Eintracht Norderstedt - Kickers Emden1-1,D
TSV Havelse - Kickers Emden4-1,L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Kickers Emden2-1,L
BSV SW Rehden - Kickers Emden3-1,L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
RAM Ramlingen-EhlershausenA0-00-4HHOL Holstein Kiel II
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H2-30-0HDEL SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
TSV TSV PattensenA1-21-0ABWL Blau-Weiss Lohne
-
SPV SC Spelle-VenhausH1-20-3HPAU FC St. Pauli II
-
OLD VfL OldenburgA2-33-0ABRE SV Werder Bremen II
-
HomeAway
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H2-31-0ABWL Blau-Weiss Lohne
-
SPV SC Spelle-VenhausH1-23-0ABRE SV Werder Bremen II
-
BRA FT BraunschweigH1-01-2APHO 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
-
LSK Luneburger SK HansaH6-14-2AHIL VfV 06 Hildesheim
-
USI USI Lupo Martini WolfsburgH0-10-0ABSV Bremer SV 1906
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
6% 2 / 3594% 33 / 350.53% 1 / 3797% 36 / 37
-
14% 5 / 3586% 30 / 351.516% 6 / 3784% 31 / 37
-
29% 10 / 3571% 25 / 352.538% 14 / 3762% 23 / 37
-
49% 17 / 3551% 18 / 353.568% 25 / 3732% 12 / 37
-
57% 20 / 3543% 15 / 354.581% 30 / 3719% 7 / 37
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 1 / 1794% 16 / 170.56% 1 / 1894% 17 / 18
-
24% 4 / 1776% 13 / 171.522% 4 / 1878% 14 / 18
-
29% 5 / 1771% 12 / 172.533% 6 / 1867% 12 / 18
-
53% 9 / 1747% 8 / 173.567% 12 / 1833% 6 / 18
-
59% 10 / 1741% 7 / 174.583% 15 / 1817% 3 / 18
Group Hannover/Braunschweig
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
Group Weser-Ems/Luneburg
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
Group Relegation Round
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim