-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1735Matches3718
-
911Wins95
-
18Draws94
-
716Losses199
-
3054Goals6028
-
1.761.54... on average1.621.56
-
2979Conceded7535
-
1.712.26... on average2.031.94
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
AHA Arminia Hannover0-0,D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover2-3,L
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schoningen 20111-2,W
TSV Pattensen - Arminia Hannover1-2,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus2-3,W
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover1-2,W
Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover1-1,D
MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig3-2,L
HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover6-1,W
Arminia Hannover - Luneburger SK Hansa -
BWT HSC BW Tundern3-3,D
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern2-1,W
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle2-2,D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern1-3,L
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV2-1,L
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern4-1,W
HSC BW Tundern - FC Hagen / Uthlede1-2,W
Rotenburger SV - HSC BW Tundern2-4,L
HSC BW Tundern - TUS Bersenbruck2-1,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - HSC BW Tundern0-1,L
HSC BW Tundern - TB Uphusen -
AHA Arminia Hannover2-3,L
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schoningen 20111-2,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig6-1,W
Arminia Hannover - Luneburger SK Hansa0-1,L
Arminia Hannover - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg1-0,W
Arminia Hannover - TUS Bersenbruck0-4,L
Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder1-3,L
Arminia Hannover - SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg2-0,W
Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0-5,L
Arminia Hannover - TSV Pattensen -
BWT HSC BW Tundern3-3,D
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern2-2,D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern2-1,L
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern1-2,W
Rotenburger SV - HSC BW Tundern2-1,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - HSC BW Tundern2-2,D
SVG Gottingen 07 - HSC BW Tundern3-1,L
Eintracht Northeim - HSC BW Tundern1-3,W
FT Braunschweig - HSC BW Tundern2-0,L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - HSC BW Tundern3-1,L
Arminia Hannover - HSC BW Tundern
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
RAM Ramlingen-EhlershausenA0-03-3ABEB TUS Bersenbruck
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H2-32-1HECE MTV Eintracht Celle
-
TSV TSV PattensenA1-22-2AF/U FC Hagen / Uthlede
-
SPV SC Spelle-VenhausH1-21-3HRSV Rotenburger SV
-
OLD VfL OldenburgA2-32-1ATBU TB Uphusen
-
HomeAway
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H2-33-3ABEB TUS Bersenbruck
-
SPV SC Spelle-VenhausH1-22-2AF/U FC Hagen / Uthlede
-
BRA FT BraunschweigH1-02-1ATBU TB Uphusen
-
LSK Luneburger SK HansaH6-11-2ARSV Rotenburger SV
-
USI USI Lupo Martini WolfsburgH0-12-1AECE MTV Eintracht Celle
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
6% 2 / 3594% 33 / 350.50% 0 / 37100% 37 / 37
-
14% 5 / 3586% 30 / 351.516% 6 / 3784% 31 / 37
-
29% 10 / 3571% 25 / 352.527% 10 / 3773% 27 / 37
-
49% 17 / 3551% 18 / 353.543% 16 / 3757% 21 / 37
-
57% 20 / 3543% 15 / 354.576% 28 / 3724% 9 / 37
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 1 / 1794% 16 / 170.50% 0 / 18100% 18 / 18
-
24% 4 / 1776% 13 / 171.511% 2 / 1889% 16 / 18
-
29% 5 / 1771% 12 / 172.522% 4 / 1878% 14 / 18
-
53% 9 / 1747% 8 / 173.544% 8 / 1856% 10 / 18
-
59% 10 / 1741% 7 / 174.589% 16 / 1811% 2 / 18
Group Hannover/Braunschweig
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
Group Weser-Ems/Luneburg
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
Group Relegation Round
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim