-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3062Matches6231
-
1116Wins3112
-
718Draws136
-
1228Losses1813
-
4167Goals9640
-
1.371.08... on average1.551.29
-
3983Conceded7446
-
1.301.34... on average1.191.48
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SKA Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov0-1,W
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-20-1,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1-1,D
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-1,D
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-23-2,L
Spartak Tambov - Ska-Khabarovsk-22-0,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Arsenal-2 Tula0-0,D
FC Strogino Moscow - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-24-1,L
FK Kolomna - Ska-Khabarovsk-2 -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow2-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow4-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - Zenit Penza2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow0-0,D
FC Strogino Moscow - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Avangard Kursk -
SKA Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov0-1,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk2-0,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Arsenal-2 Tula0-0,D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Zenit Penza3-1,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - FC Sokol Saratov4-3,W
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - FC Khimki-M2-4,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny1-3,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok0-2,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - FC Balashikha1-1,D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Saturn Ramenskoye -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-3,W
Spartak Tambov - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Strogino Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TAM Spartak TambovH1-02-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
AR2 Arsenal-2 TulaA0-12-0HKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskH0-10-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
PDO Peresvet DomodedovoA1-14-0HKOL FK Kolomna
-
KOB FC Kvant ObninskA1-13-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
HomeAway
-
TAM Spartak TambovH1-02-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskH0-10-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
AR2 Arsenal-2 TulaH2-03-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
ZEN Zenit PenzaH0-02-2AKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SOK FC Sokol SaratovH3-11-0AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
11% 7 / 6289% 55 / 620.56% 4 / 6294% 58 / 62
-
35% 22 / 6265% 40 / 621.529% 18 / 6271% 44 / 62
-
58% 36 / 6242% 26 / 622.547% 29 / 6253% 33 / 62
-
73% 45 / 6227% 17 / 623.569% 43 / 6231% 19 / 62
-
87% 54 / 6213% 8 / 624.584% 52 / 6216% 10 / 62
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
7% 2 / 3093% 28 / 300.56% 2 / 3194% 29 / 31
-
30% 9 / 3070% 21 / 301.526% 8 / 3174% 23 / 31
-
53% 16 / 3047% 14 / 302.535% 11 / 3165% 20 / 31
-
70% 21 / 3030% 9 / 303.568% 21 / 3132% 10 / 31
-
83% 25 / 3017% 5 / 304.587% 27 / 3113% 4 / 31
Group 3A
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo