-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2753Matches5527
-
1117Wins238
-
710Draws85
-
926Losses2414
-
4776Goals9340
-
1.741.43... on average1.691.48
-
48106Conceded9449
-
1.782.00... on average1.711.81
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
KHI FK Khimki4-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn0-0,D
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth2-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov3-0,L
FC Master Saturn - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moscow1-2,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki2-2,D
FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod5-1,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Khimki -
SOC PFK Sochi4-5,L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod5-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi1-1,D
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn1-1,D
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi4-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth0-1,W
FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFK Sochi1-2,L
PFK Sochi - Samara Kryliya Sovetov1-1,D
FC Master Saturn - PFK Sochi2-2,D
PFK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow3-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth -
KHI FK Khimki4-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn1-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth1-0,W
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov1-0,W
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moscow2-2,D
FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod1-2,L
FK Khimki - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth4-3,W
FK Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow0-0,D
FK Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar Youth0-0,D
FK Khimki - FK Rostov2-4,L
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moscow -
SOC PFK Sochi5-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi1-1,D
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi0-1,W
FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFK Sochi1-1,D
FC Master Saturn - PFK Sochi1-4,W
FC Krasnodar - PFK Sochi1-0,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - PFK Sochi1-0,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - PFK Sochi5-4,L
FK Rostov - PFK Sochi1-0,L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - PFK Sochi2-0,L
Dinamo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH4-04-5HNOV FK Nizhny Novgorod
-
NOV FK Nizhny NovgorodA0-05-1AMOS Torpedo Moscow
-
ORE FC Orenburg YouthH1-01-1HMAS FC Master Saturn
-
MOS Torpedo MoscowA2-11-1ASKS Samara Kryliya Sovetov
-
SKS Samara Kryliya SovetovH1-04-1HORE FC Orenburg Youth
-
HomeAway
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH4-05-1AMOS Torpedo Moscow
-
ORE FC Orenburg YouthH1-01-1ASKS Samara Kryliya Sovetov
-
SKS Samara Kryliya SovetovH1-00-1ANOV FK Nizhny Novgorod
-
MOS Torpedo MoscowH1-01-1AMAS FC Master Saturn
-
NOV FK Nizhny NovgorodH2-21-4AFCK FC Krasnodar
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
6% 3 / 5394% 50 / 530.50% 0 / 55100% 55 / 55
-
19% 10 / 5381% 43 / 531.524% 13 / 5576% 42 / 55
-
26% 14 / 5374% 39 / 532.544% 24 / 5556% 31 / 55
-
58% 31 / 5342% 22 / 533.560% 33 / 5540% 22 / 55
-
77% 41 / 5323% 12 / 534.573% 40 / 5527% 15 / 55
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
7% 2 / 2793% 25 / 270.50% 0 / 27100% 27 / 27
-
26% 7 / 2774% 20 / 271.533% 9 / 2767% 18 / 27
-
33% 9 / 2767% 18 / 272.552% 14 / 2748% 13 / 27
-
56% 15 / 2744% 12 / 273.559% 16 / 2741% 11 / 27
-
70% 19 / 2730% 8 / 274.570% 19 / 2730% 8 / 27
Group A
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
Group B
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Group Championship Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth