-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
47Matches4020
-
24Wins145
-
11Draws107
-
12Losses168
-
815Goals6330
-
2.002.14... on average1.581.50
-
810Conceded6838
-
2.001.43... on average1.701.90
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
B08 B 1908 Amager2-0,W
B 1908 Amager - Greve Fodbold3-0,L
Herstedoster IC - B 1908 Amager2-1,W
B 1908 Amager - Karlslunde IF2-3,W
Goerslev IF - B 1908 Amager1-1,D
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF0-2,W
KFUM BK Roskilde - B 1908 Amager2-0,W
B 1908 Amager - GVI0-0,D
Greve Fodbold - B 1908 Amager3-2,W
B 1908 Amager - Herstedoster IC2-2,D
Bronshoj BK - B 1908 Amager -
TAR Taarnby FF2-0,L
Karlslunde IF - Taarnby FF2-1,W
Taarnby FF - KFUM BK Roskilde1-1,D
GVI - Taarnby FF3-1,L
Greve Fodbold - Taarnby FF3-1,W
Taarnby FF - Herstedoster IC1-1,D
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF1-3,L
Taarnby FF - Goerslev IF3-1,W
Taarnby FF - Karlslunde IF1-1,D
KFUM BK Roskilde - Taarnby FF4-0,W
Taarnby FF - GVI -
B08 B 1908 Amager2-0,W
B 1908 Amager - Greve Fodbold2-1,W
B 1908 Amager - Karlslunde IF1-1,D
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF2-0,W
B 1908 Amager - GVI3-2,W
B 1908 Amager - Herstedoster IC1-3,L
B 1908 Amager - Holbaek B&I2-1,W
B 1908 Amager - GVI6-0,W
B 1908 Amager - Herstedoster IC0-3,L
B 1908 Amager - Greve Fodbold2-3,L
B 1908 Amager - Bronshoj BK -
TAR Taarnby FF2-0,L
Karlslunde IF - Taarnby FF1-1,D
GVI - Taarnby FF3-1,L
Greve Fodbold - Taarnby FF1-1,D
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF1-1,D
KFUM BK Roskilde - Taarnby FF2-0,L
Bronshoj BK - Taarnby FF3-1,L
Karlslunde IF - Taarnby FF2-2,D
GVI - Taarnby FF1-2,W
KFUM BK Roskilde - Taarnby FF0-5,W
Goerslev IF - Taarnby FF
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
GRE Greve FodboldH2-02-0AKAR Karlslunde IF
-
HER Herstedoster ICA3-02-1HROS KFUM BK Roskilde
-
KAR Karlslunde IFH2-11-1AGVI GVI
-
GIF Goerslev IFA2-33-1AGRE Greve Fodbold
-
TAR Taarnby FFH1-13-1HHER Herstedoster IC
-
HomeAway
-
GRE Greve FodboldH2-02-0AKAR Karlslunde IF
-
KAR Karlslunde IFH2-11-1AGVI GVI
-
TAR Taarnby FFH1-13-1AGRE Greve Fodbold
-
GVI GVIH2-01-1AB08 B 1908 Amager
-
HER Herstedoster ICH3-21-1AROS KFUM BK Roskilde
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 7100% 7 / 70.50% 0 / 40100% 40 / 40
-
29% 2 / 771% 5 / 71.518% 7 / 4083% 33 / 40
-
43% 3 / 757% 4 / 72.545% 18 / 4055% 22 / 40
-
43% 3 / 757% 4 / 73.563% 25 / 4038% 15 / 40
-
71% 5 / 729% 2 / 74.573% 29 / 4028% 11 / 40
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 4100% 4 / 40.50% 0 / 20100% 20 / 20
-
25% 1 / 475% 3 / 41.510% 2 / 2090% 18 / 20
-
25% 1 / 475% 3 / 42.550% 10 / 2050% 10 / 20
-
25% 1 / 475% 3 / 43.560% 12 / 2040% 8 / 20
-
75% 3 / 425% 1 / 44.575% 15 / 2025% 5 / 20
Group
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Herlev IF - Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Karlslunde IF - GVI
Alleroed FK - Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF - Herlev IF
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Frederikssund
Frederikssund - Herlev IF
Frederikssund - Alleroed FK
GVI - Frederikssund
Herlev IF - Frederikssund
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
GVI - Ishoej IF
Ishoej IF - Alleroed FK
Herlev IF - Ishoej IF
Ishoej IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Alleroed FK - Ishoej IF
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Alleroed FK - Koge Nord FC
Koge Nord FC - GVI
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Koge Nord FC
Koge Nord FC - Herlev IF
Koge Nord FC - Alleroed FK
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF
Taarnby FF - Vordingborg IF
Taarnby FF - Otterup B&IK
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Taarnby FF
Taarnby FF - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Greve Fodbold - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - Otterup B&IK
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - B 1908 Amager
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Vordingborg IF - BK Union
BK Union - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
BK Union - B 1908 Amager
Greve Fodbold - BK Union
BK Union - Taastrup FC
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Taastrup FC - Ballerup Skovlunde
Ballerup Skovlunde - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Ballerup Skovlunde - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
B 1908 Amager - Ballerup Skovlunde
Ballerup Skovlunde - Greve Fodbold
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
BK Fremad Valby - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Otterup B&IK - BK Fremad Valby
B 1908 Amager - BK Fremad Valby
BK Fremad Valby - Greve Fodbold
Taastrup FC - BK Fremad Valby
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Husum BK - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Husum BK
Greve Fodbold - Husum BK
Husum BK - Taastrup FC
Vordingborg IF - Husum BK
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Avedoere IF - B 1908 Amager
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - Avedoere IF
Taastrup FC - Avedoere IF
Avedoere IF - Vordingborg IF
Otterup B&IK - Avedoere IF
Group Promotion Round Group 1
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Herlev IF - Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Karlslunde IF - GVI
Alleroed FK - Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF - Herlev IF
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Herlev IF - Karlslunde IF
Frederikssund - Herlev IF
Herlev IF - Ishoej IF
Koge Nord FC - Herlev IF
Herlev IF - Frederikssund
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Frederikssund
Karlslunde IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Koge Nord FC
Ishoej IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Frederikssund - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
GVI - Ishoej IF
Ishoej IF - Alleroed FK
Herlev IF - Ishoej IF
Ishoej IF - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Alleroed FK - Ishoej IF
- L
- D
- L
- D
- D
GVI - Ishoej IF
Koge Nord FC - GVI
Karlslunde IF - GVI
GVI - Frederikssund
Ishoej IF - GVI
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Frederikssund
Frederikssund - Herlev IF
Frederikssund - Alleroed FK
GVI - Frederikssund
Herlev IF - Frederikssund
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Alleroed FK - Koge Nord FC
Ishoej IF - Alleroed FK
Frederikssund - Alleroed FK
Alleroed FK - Karlslunde IF
Alleroed FK - Ishoej IF
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Alleroed FK - Koge Nord FC
Koge Nord FC - GVI
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - Koge Nord FC
Koge Nord FC - Herlev IF
Koge Nord FC - Alleroed FK
Group Promotion Round Group 2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
IF Lyseng - BK Marienlyst
Hedensted IF - IF Lyseng
IF Lyseng - Odder IGF
OKS - IF Lyseng
BK Marienlyst - IF Lyseng
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
Young Boys FD Silkeborg - Hedensted IF
BK Marienlyst - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
Young Boys FD Silkeborg - OKS
Odder IGF - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
Hedensted IF - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
IF Lyseng - BK Marienlyst
BK Marienlyst - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
BK Marienlyst - Vejgaard BK
Vri - BK Marienlyst
BK Marienlyst - IF Lyseng
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Vejgaard BK - Odder IGF
OKS - Vejgaard BK
BK Marienlyst - Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK - Hedensted IF
Odder IGF - Vejgaard BK
- D
- D
- W
- L
- L
Young Boys FD Silkeborg - Hedensted IF
Hedensted IF - IF Lyseng
Hedensted IF - Vri
Vejgaard BK - Hedensted IF
Hedensted IF - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
Vejgaard BK - Odder IGF
Odder IGF - Vri
IF Lyseng - Odder IGF
Odder IGF - Young Boys FD Silkeborg
Odder IGF - Vejgaard BK
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Vri - OKS
Odder IGF - Vri
Hedensted IF - Vri
Vri - BK Marienlyst
OKS - Vri
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
Vri - OKS
OKS - Vejgaard BK
Young Boys FD Silkeborg - OKS
OKS - IF Lyseng
OKS - Vri
Group Relegation Round Group 1
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Avedoere IF - B 1908 Amager
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF
B 1908 Amager - BK Fremad Valby
BK Union - B 1908 Amager
B 1908 Amager - Ballerup Skovlunde
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Greve Fodbold - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - Otterup B&IK
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - B 1908 Amager
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Greve Fodbold - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
Greve Fodbold - Husum BK
BK Fremad Valby - Greve Fodbold
Greve Fodbold - BK Union
Ballerup Skovlunde - Greve Fodbold
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
B 1908 Amager - Taarnby FF
Taarnby FF - Vordingborg IF
Taarnby FF - Otterup B&IK
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Taarnby FF
Taarnby FF - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Vordingborg IF - BK Union
BK Union - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
BK Union - B 1908 Amager
Greve Fodbold - BK Union
BK Union - Taastrup FC
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Taastrup FC - Ballerup Skovlunde
Ballerup Skovlunde - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Ballerup Skovlunde - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
B 1908 Amager - Ballerup Skovlunde
Ballerup Skovlunde - Greve Fodbold
- L
- W
- W
- L
- D
Taastrup FC - Ballerup Skovlunde
Taastrup FC - Avedoere IF
Husum BK - Taastrup FC
Taastrup FC - BK Fremad Valby
BK Union - Taastrup FC
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
BK Fremad Valby - IF Skjold Birkeroed
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Husum BK
Ballerup Skovlunde - IF Skjold Birkeroed
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - IF Skjold Birkeroed
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Taarnby FF
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
BK Fremad Valby - IF Skjold Birkeroed
Otterup B&IK - BK Fremad Valby
B 1908 Amager - BK Fremad Valby
BK Fremad Valby - Greve Fodbold
Taastrup FC - BK Fremad Valby
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Vordingborg IF - BK Union
Taarnby FF - Vordingborg IF
Avedoere IF - Vordingborg IF
Vordingborg IF - Husum BK
BK Fremad Valby - Vordingborg IF
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
Otterup B&IK - BK Fremad Valby
KFUMs BK Copenhagen - Otterup B&IK
Taarnby FF - Otterup B&IK
Otterup B&IK - Avedoere IF
Husum BK - Otterup B&IK
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Avedoere IF - B 1908 Amager
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - Avedoere IF
Taastrup FC - Avedoere IF
Avedoere IF - Vordingborg IF
Otterup B&IK - Avedoere IF
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Husum BK - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
IF Skjold Birkeroed - Husum BK
Greve Fodbold - Husum BK
Husum BK - Taastrup FC
Vordingborg IF - Husum BK
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Husum BK - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - Avedoere IF
BK Union - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
Ballerup Skovlunde - Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - KFUMs BK Copenhagen
Group Relegation Round Group 2
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
Kolding BK - Aarhus Fremad 2
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Varde IF
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Viby IF
B1913 - Aarhus Fremad 2
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Tarup-Paarup IF
- W
- D
- W
- D
- W
Varde IF - Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup IF - Ringkobing IF
Kjellerup IF - Horsens FS
Viby IF - Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup IF - B1913
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
Ringkobing IF - Noerresundby FB
Kjellerup IF - Ringkobing IF
Ringkobing IF - Tjoerring IF
Ringkobing IF - Skjold IF Saeby
FC Djursland - Ringkobing IF
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
Varde IF - Kjellerup IF
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Varde IF
Varde IF - Herning Fremad
Varde IF - Tjoerring IF
Varde IF - FC Djursland
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Tarup-Paarup IF - Herning Fremad
Noerresundby FB - Tarup-Paarup IF
Tarup-Paarup IF - Skjold IF Saeby
Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Djursland
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Tarup-Paarup IF
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
B1913 - Tjoerring IF
Herning Fremad - B1913
B1913 - FC Djursland
B1913 - Aarhus Fremad 2
Kjellerup IF - B1913
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
Ringkobing IF - Noerresundby FB
Noerresundby FB - Tarup-Paarup IF
Noerresundby FB - Kolding BK
Horsens FS - Noerresundby FB
Noerresundby FB - Viby IF
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
Viby IF - Skjold IF Saeby
Tjoerring IF - Viby IF
Aarhus Fremad 2 - Viby IF
Viby IF - Kjellerup IF
Noerresundby FB - Viby IF
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Horsens FS - FC Djursland
Skjold IF Saeby - Horsens FS
Kjellerup IF - Horsens FS
Horsens FS - Noerresundby FB
Herning Fremad - Horsens FS
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Kolding BK - Aarhus Fremad 2
FC Djursland - Kolding BK
Noerresundby FB - Kolding BK
Kolding BK - Herning Fremad
Kolding BK - Skjold IF Saeby
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Viby IF - Skjold IF Saeby
Skjold IF Saeby - Horsens FS
Tarup-Paarup IF - Skjold IF Saeby
Ringkobing IF - Skjold IF Saeby
Kolding BK - Skjold IF Saeby
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
B1913 - Tjoerring IF
Tjoerring IF - Viby IF
Ringkobing IF - Tjoerring IF
Varde IF - Tjoerring IF
Tjoerring IF - Kolding BK
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Horsens FS - FC Djursland
FC Djursland - Kolding BK
B1913 - FC Djursland
Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Djursland
FC Djursland - Ringkobing IF
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Tarup-Paarup IF - Herning Fremad
Herning Fremad - B1913
Varde IF - Herning Fremad
Kolding BK - Herning Fremad
Herning Fremad - Horsens FS