-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3060Matches6030
-
1522Wins113
-
513Draws84
-
1025Losses4123
-
5083Goals4316
-
1.671.38... on average0.720.53
-
4499Conceded12671
-
1.471.65... on average2.102.37
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ZNO FC Znamya Noginsk3-1,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk4-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo4-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov2-0,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk3-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow0-2,W
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Znamya Noginsk2-0,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk0-1,W
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Znamya Noginsk1-0,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-1,D
FC Znamya Noginsk - Dynamo Vladivostok -
FAV FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh0-1,L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye1-0,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh5-0,W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna0-2,L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE2-1,W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC Kvant Obninsk5-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Fakel-M Voronezh2-0,W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC Znamya Noginsk1-3,W
FK Kolomna - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-2,W
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - FC Fakel-M Voronezh -
ZNO FC Znamya Noginsk4-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo4-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov3-1,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-0,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1-0,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-1,D
FC Znamya Noginsk - Dynamo Vladivostok2-0,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - FK Kolomna0-2,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Kaluga1-3,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FK Salyut Belgorod1-5,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Khimki-M -
FAV FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-0,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh5-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-3,W
FK Kolomna - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-2,W
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - FC Fakel-M Voronezh3-0,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-0,L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-1,D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh1-0,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh3-0,L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskA3-11-0AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
-
PDO Peresvet DomodedovoH4-10-1HSAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
TAM Spartak TambovH4-11-0AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
AR2 Arsenal-2 TulaA2-05-0HKOL FK Kolomna
-
STM FC Strogino MoscowH3-10-2HFCM FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
-
HomeAway
-
PDO Peresvet DomodedovoH4-11-0AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
-
TAM Spartak TambovH4-11-0AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
STM FC Strogino MoscowH3-15-1ASAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
SAK Sakhalin SakhalinskH2-01-3AKOL FK Kolomna
-
SKA Ska-Khabarovsk-2H1-01-2AFCM FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
3% 2 / 6097% 58 / 600.55% 3 / 6095% 57 / 60
-
20% 12 / 6080% 48 / 601.528% 17 / 6072% 43 / 60
-
47% 28 / 6053% 32 / 602.548% 29 / 6052% 31 / 60
-
67% 40 / 6033% 20 / 603.575% 45 / 6025% 15 / 60
-
77% 46 / 6023% 14 / 604.582% 49 / 6018% 11 / 60
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 30100% 30 / 300.53% 1 / 3097% 29 / 30
-
20% 6 / 3080% 24 / 301.530% 9 / 3070% 21 / 30
-
47% 14 / 3053% 16 / 302.547% 14 / 3053% 16 / 30
-
63% 19 / 3037% 11 / 303.570% 21 / 3030% 9 / 30
-
73% 22 / 3027% 8 / 304.580% 24 / 3020% 6 / 30
Group Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
Group Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3B
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna