-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
57114Matches12863
-
1629Wins - FT7334
-
12Wins - OT74
-
77Wins - penalties42
-
2969Losses - FT3719
-
23Losses - OT42
-
24Losses - penalties32
-
171310Goals475223
-
3.002.72... on average3.713.54
-
204461Conceded337165
-
3.584.04... on average2.632.62
Form
-
BTO Belye Tigry Orenburg8-4,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg10-0,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg5-2,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod2-3,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod2-1,L
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg7-2,L
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Tigry Orenburg3-4,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - S. Barsy Astana3-2,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Tyumenskiy Legion4-5,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk4-1,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Junior Kurgan -
MYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk0-3,L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod1-2,L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod5-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-3,W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk4-1,W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi3-2,L
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-0,L
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-2,W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi4-3,W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi3-6,W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk -
BTO Belye Tigry Orenburg5-2,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod2-3,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod3-4,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - S. Barsy Astana3-2,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Tyumenskiy Legion4-5,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk4-1,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Junior Kurgan2-3,L
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Avto Yekaterinburg4-3,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk1-0,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk6-1,W
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Ladya Togliatti -
MYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk5-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-3,W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-2,L
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-0,L
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-6,W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-6,W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-5,W
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk4-5,W
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk1-4,W
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodA8-40-3HCHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodA10-01-2HCHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH5-25-1ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH2-32-3ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
SNA Sibirskie SnaiperyA2-14-1HBEL Belye Medvedi
-
HomeAway
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH5-25-1ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH2-32-3ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
SBA S. Barsy AstanaH3-43-2ABEL Belye Medvedi
-
TYU Tyumenskiy LegionH3-23-0ABEL Belye Medvedi
-
MYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty MansiyskH4-53-6ATYU Tyumenskiy Legion
Mutual matches
-
BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg4-5MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
-
MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk5-6BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg
-
BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg3-5MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
-
MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk6-2BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg
-
BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg5-3MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
-
BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg2-7MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
-
MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk6-1BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg
-
MYKMamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk5-6BTOBelye Tigry Orenburg
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
1% 1 / 11499% 113 / 1140.52% 2 / 12898% 126 / 128
-
1% 1 / 11499% 113 / 1141.52% 3 / 12898% 125 / 128
-
5% 6 / 11495% 108 / 1142.57% 9 / 12893% 119 / 128
-
11% 13 / 11489% 101 / 1143.513% 17 / 12887% 111 / 128
-
22% 25 / 11478% 89 / 1144.527% 34 / 12873% 94 / 128
-
39% 44 / 11461% 70 / 1145.540% 51 / 12860% 77 / 128
-
46% 52 / 11454% 62 / 1146.554% 69 / 12846% 59 / 128
-
65% 74 / 11435% 40 / 1147.568% 87 / 12832% 41 / 128
-
79% 90 / 11421% 24 / 1148.580% 103 / 12820% 25 / 128
-
87% 99 / 11413% 15 / 1149.592% 118 / 1288% 10 / 128
-
91% 104 / 1149% 10 / 11410.595% 122 / 1285% 6 / 128
-
96% 109 / 1144% 5 / 11411.599% 127 / 1281% 1 / 128
-
98% 112 / 1142% 2 / 11412.5100% 128 / 1280% 0 / 128
-
99% 113 / 1141% 1 / 11413.5100% 128 / 1280% 0 / 128
-
99% 113 / 1141% 1 / 11414.5100% 128 / 1280% 0 / 128
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
2% 1 / 5798% 56 / 570.50% 0 / 63100% 63 / 63
-
2% 1 / 5798% 56 / 571.50% 0 / 63100% 63 / 63
-
7% 4 / 5793% 53 / 572.58% 5 / 6392% 58 / 63
-
12% 7 / 5788% 50 / 573.514% 9 / 6386% 54 / 63
-
18% 10 / 5782% 47 / 574.532% 20 / 6368% 43 / 63
-
39% 22 / 5761% 35 / 575.548% 30 / 6352% 33 / 63
-
46% 26 / 5754% 31 / 576.557% 36 / 6343% 27 / 63
-
67% 38 / 5733% 19 / 577.570% 44 / 6330% 19 / 63
-
82% 47 / 5718% 10 / 578.581% 51 / 6319% 12 / 63
-
93% 53 / 577% 4 / 579.594% 59 / 636% 4 / 63
-
96% 55 / 574% 2 / 5710.597% 61 / 633% 2 / 63
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5711.5100% 63 / 630% 0 / 63
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5712.5100% 63 / 630% 0 / 63
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5713.5100% 63 / 630% 0 / 63
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5714.5100% 63 / 630% 0 / 63
Group MHL 14/15
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, Center Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk
Group MHL 14/15, Eastern Conference
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, North-West Division
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
Group MHL 14/15, Povolzhye Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, Ural-Sibir Division
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
Group MHL 14/15, Western Conference
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk