-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2755Matches5527
-
1935Wins3216
-
15Draws94
-
715Losses147
-
64128Goals9342
-
2.372.33... on average1.691.56
-
3171Conceded5629
-
1.151.29... on average1.021.07
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg2-0,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow3-3,D
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg0-1,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar1-3,W
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-3,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow3-1,L
FC Krasnodar - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Dinamo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-2,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Master Saturn -
LOK Lokomotiv Moscow2-0,W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-1,D
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2-3,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow0-1,W
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1-1,D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow1-3,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow0-0,D
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg2-1,L
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow4-0,W
Lokomotiv Moscow - Strogino Moscow5-1,W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Khimki -
ZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow0-1,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar1-3,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Moscow1-2,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Master Saturn2-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Strogino Moscow3-2,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Spartak Moscow3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Samara Kryliya Sovetov5-3,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow2-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -
LOK Lokomotiv Moscow1-1,D
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0-1,W
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1-3,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow2-1,L
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0-4,W
Chertanovo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1-0,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow1-1,D
FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow0-1,W
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2-3,W
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow1-2,W
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
LOK Lokomotiv MoscowA2-02-0HZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
DIN Dinamo MoscowH3-11-1ASTR Strogino Moscow
-
CHE Chertanovo MoscowA3-32-3HCSK CSKA Moscow
-
FCK FC KrasnodarH0-10-1AUEK Ural Ekaterinburg
-
ROS FK RostovA1-31-1HSPA FK Spartak Moscow
-
HomeAway
-
DIN Dinamo MoscowH3-11-1ASTR Strogino Moscow
-
FCK FC KrasnodarH0-10-1AUEK Ural Ekaterinburg
-
LOK Lokomotiv MoscowH1-31-3AZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
CHE Chertanovo MoscowH1-02-1ACSK CSKA Moscow
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH1-20-4ACHE Chertanovo Moscow
Mutual matches
-
LOKLokomotiv Moscow2-0ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg1-3LOKLokomotiv Moscow
-
LOKLokomotiv Moscow3-0ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg3-0LOKLokomotiv Moscow
-
LOKLokomotiv Moscow1-1ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg0-2LOKLokomotiv Moscow
-
ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg1-2LOKLokomotiv Moscow
-
LOKLokomotiv Moscow2-0ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
LOKLokomotiv Moscow1-2ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
ZENFK Zenit St. Petersburg3-3LOKLokomotiv Moscow
Mutual averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Stats based on 4 matches above, for which we have data
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 55100% 55 / 550.54% 2 / 5596% 53 / 55
-
13% 7 / 5587% 48 / 551.525% 14 / 5575% 41 / 55
-
29% 16 / 5571% 39 / 552.549% 27 / 5551% 28 / 55
-
56% 31 / 5544% 24 / 553.569% 38 / 5531% 17 / 55
-
73% 40 / 5527% 15 / 554.589% 49 / 5511% 6 / 55
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 27100% 27 / 270.54% 1 / 2796% 26 / 27
-
22% 6 / 2778% 21 / 271.526% 7 / 2774% 20 / 27
-
37% 10 / 2763% 17 / 272.552% 14 / 2748% 13 / 27
-
59% 16 / 2741% 11 / 273.578% 21 / 2722% 6 / 27
-
74% 20 / 2726% 7 / 274.589% 24 / 2711% 3 / 27
Group A
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
Group B
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Group Championship Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth