-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
58Matches84
-
23Wins10
-
34Draws10
-
01Losses64
-
69Goals63
-
1.201.13... on average0.750.75
-
47Conceded128
-
0.800.88... on average1.502.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ACS ACS Foresta Suceava3-2,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-1,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0-0,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau1-0,L
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava1-1,D
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ACS Foresta Suceava1-2,W
Csm Bacau - ACS Foresta Suceava1-0,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-1,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0-1,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Uta Arad2-1,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Dante Botosani -
CSM Csm Bucovina Radauti3-2,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-1,D
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau2-1,L
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-0,W
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava2-0,L
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-2,L
Csm Bucovina Radauti - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1-0,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti0-1,L
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau1-1,D
Csm Bucovina Radauti - CS Gaz Metan Medias2-0,W
Csm Bucovina Radauti - CS Stiinta Miroslava -
ACS ACS Foresta Suceava3-2,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-1,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0-0,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau1-0,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-1,D
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0-1,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Uta Arad2-1,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Dante Botosani0-4,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 19482-1,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Gaz Metan Medias2-1,W
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacau -
CSM Csm Bucovina Radauti3-2,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti2-1,L
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti2-0,L
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti1-0,L
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CSM Csm Bucovina RadautiH3-23-2AACS ACS Foresta Suceava
-
CEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtH1-11-1HCSM Csm Bacau
-
CSM Csm BacauH0-02-1ACEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
-
CSM Csm Bucovina RadautiA1-01-0HACS ACS Foresta Suceava
-
CEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtA1-12-0ACSM Csm Bacau
-
HomeAway
-
CSM Csm Bucovina RadautiH3-23-2AACS ACS Foresta Suceava
-
CEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtH1-12-1ACEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
-
CSM Csm BacauH0-02-0ACSM Csm Bacau
-
CSM Csm Bucovina RadautiH1-01-0AACS ACS Foresta Suceava
-
CEA CSM Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtH1-1
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
13% 1 / 888% 7 / 80.50% 0 / 8100% 8 / 8
-
38% 3 / 863% 5 / 81.538% 3 / 863% 5 / 8
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 82.563% 5 / 838% 3 / 8
-
88% 7 / 813% 1 / 83.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
-
88% 7 / 813% 1 / 84.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 50.50% 0 / 4100% 4 / 4
-
40% 2 / 560% 3 / 51.525% 1 / 475% 3 / 4
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 52.550% 2 / 450% 2 / 4
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 53.575% 3 / 425% 1 / 4
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 54.575% 3 / 425% 1 / 4
Group Promotion Round, Group 1
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ACS Foresta Suceava
- W
- D
- W
- D
- D
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bacau - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ACS Foresta Suceava
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bacau
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau
Csm Bacau - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Group Promotion Round, Group 10
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Bihor Oradea - Csm Satu Mare
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Baile Felix
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Csm Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
CS Lotus Baile Felix - FC Bihor Oradea
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
CS Lotus Baile Felix - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Csm Satu Mare - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - Csm Satu Mare
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
FC Bihor Oradea - Csm Satu Mare
Csm Satu Mare - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Lotus Baile Felix - Csm Satu Mare
Csm Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - Csm Satu Mare
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
CS Lotus Baile Felix - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Lotus Baile Felix - Csm Satu Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Lotus Baile Felix - FC Bihor Oradea
Group Promotion Round, Group 2
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Metalul Buzau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - CS Aerostar Bacau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - ASC Unirea Branistea
AFC Metalul Buzau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
CS Aerostar Bacau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Metalul Buzau
AFC Metalul Buzau - ASC Unirea Branistea
CS Aerostar Bacau - AFC Metalul Buzau
AFC Metalul Buzau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
ASC Unirea Branistea - AFC Metalul Buzau
- W
- D
- D
- L
- W
CS Aerostar Bacau - ASC Unirea Branistea
AFC Metalul Buzau - ASC Unirea Branistea
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - ASC Unirea Branistea
ASC Unirea Branistea - CS Aerostar Bacau
ASC Unirea Branistea - AFC Metalul Buzau
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
CS Aerostar Bacau - ASC Unirea Branistea
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Aerostar Bacau - AFC Metalul Buzau
ASC Unirea Branistea - CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Aerostar Bacau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
Group Promotion Round, Group 3
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
CS Afumati - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Afumati - ACS Inainte Modelu
Farul Constanta II - CS Afumati
CS Gloria Albesti - CS Afumati
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Afumati
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Farul Constanta II - ACS Inainte Modelu
CS Gloria Albesti - Farul Constanta II
Farul Constanta II - CS Afumati
ACS Inainte Modelu - Farul Constanta II
Farul Constanta II - CS Gloria Albesti
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
CS Afumati - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Gloria Albesti - Farul Constanta II
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Gloria Albesti - CS Afumati
Farul Constanta II - CS Gloria Albesti
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Farul Constanta II - ACS Inainte Modelu
CS Afumati - ACS Inainte Modelu
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albesti
ACS Inainte Modelu - Farul Constanta II
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Afumati
Group Promotion Round, Group 4
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
CS Tunari - SC Popesti Leordeni
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu
CS Tunari - Csm Flacara Moreni
SC Popesti Leordeni - CS Tunari
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
CS Tunari - SC Popesti Leordeni
SC Popesti Leordeni - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Real Bradu - SC Popesti Leordeni
SC Popesti Leordeni - CS Tunari
Csm Flacara Moreni - SC Popesti Leordeni
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
CS Real Bradu - Csm Flacara Moreni
SC Popesti Leordeni - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Tunari - Csm Flacara Moreni
Csm Flacara Moreni - CS Real Bradu
Csm Flacara Moreni - SC Popesti Leordeni
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
CS Real Bradu - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu
CS Real Bradu - SC Popesti Leordeni
Csm Flacara Moreni - CS Real Bradu
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari
Group Promotion Round, Group 5
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni
CS Blejoi - FC Rasnov
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi
FC Rasnov - CS Blejoi
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni
CSO Plopeni - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
FC Rasnov - CSO Plopeni
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - CSO Plopeni
- D
- D
- W
- D
- D
FC Rasnov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CSO Plopeni - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - FC Rasnov
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - CSO Plopeni
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
FC Rasnov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CS Blejoi - FC Rasnov
FC Rasnov - CSO Plopeni
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - FC Rasnov
FC Rasnov - CS Blejoi
Group Promotion Round, Group 6
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CSM Alexandria - CS Viitorul Daesti
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria
CS Viitorul Daesti - CSM Alexandria
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
CS Viitorul Daesti - ACS Flacara Horezu
CSM Alexandria - CS Viitorul Daesti
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Viitorul Daesti
CS Viitorul Daesti - CSM Alexandria
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
CS Viitorul Daesti - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - ACS Flacara Horezu
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacara Horezu
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Viitorul Daesti
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
Group Promotion Round, Group 7
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
CSM Deva - Acso Filiasi
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Acso Filiasi - CSM Deva
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
CSM Deva - Acso Filiasi
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi
Acso Filiasi - CSM Deva
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Acso Filiasi
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Acso Filiasi
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva
Group Promotion Round, Group 8
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
CSM Resita - CS Soimii Lipova
CSM Resita - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CSM Resita - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Soimii Lipova - CSM Resita
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSM Resita
- D
- D
- L
- W
- W
CSM Resita - CS Soimii Lipova
CS Soimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CS Soimii Lipova
CS Soimii Lipova - CSM Resita
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Soimii Lipova
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Soimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSM Resita - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Soimii Lipova
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSM Resita - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CS Soimii Lipova
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSM Resita
Group Promotion Round, Group 9
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Group Relegation Round, Group 1
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
CS Stiinta Miroslava - Cso Viitorul Darabani
ACS Somuz Falticeni - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - FC Rapid Brodoc
Cso Viitorul Darabani - CS Stiinta Miroslava
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
ACS Somuz Falticeni - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Somuz Falticeni
FC Rapid Brodoc - ACS Somuz Falticeni
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Cso Viitorul Darabani
CS Stiinta Miroslava - ACS Somuz Falticeni
- L
- W
- L
- D
- W
CS Stiinta Miroslava - Cso Viitorul Darabani
Cso Viitorul Darabani - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
FC Rapid Brodoc - Cso Viitorul Darabani
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Cso Viitorul Darabani
Cso Viitorul Darabani - CS Stiinta Miroslava
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Rapid Brodoc
FC Rapid Brodoc - Cso Viitorul Darabani
FC Rapid Brodoc - ACS Somuz Falticeni
CS Stiinta Miroslava - FC Rapid Brodoc
FC Rapid Brodoc - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Rapid Brodoc
Cso Viitorul Darabani - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Somuz Falticeni
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FC Rapid Brodoc - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
Group Relegation Round, Group 10
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Scm Zalau - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Scm Zalau
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Scm Zalau
Csm Victoria Carei - Scm Zalau
Scm Zalau - CFR Cluj II
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Scm Zalau
Csm Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CFR Cluj II - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
Scm Zalau - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - Csm Victoria Carei
CFR Cluj II - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
- L
- W
- D
- W
- L
Csm Victoria Carei - CFR Cluj II
CFR Cluj II - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CFR Cluj II - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
CFR Cluj II - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Scm Zalau - CFR Cluj II
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Csm Victoria Carei - CFR Cluj II
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - Csm Victoria Carei
Csm Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Csm Victoria Carei - Scm Zalau
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Csm Victoria Carei
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CFR Cluj II - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Scm Zalau
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Csm Victoria Carei
Group Relegation Round, Group 2
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Sporting Liesti
CS Sporting Liesti - CSM Focsani 2007
Vointa Limpezis - CS Sporting Liesti
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Sporting Liesti
CS Sporting Liesti - CS Viitorul Ianca
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
CSM Focsani 2007 - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Sporting Liesti - CSM Focsani 2007
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSM Focsani 2007
Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani 2007
CSM Focsani 2007 - AFC Dinamo Bacau
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
CSM Focsani 2007 - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Sporting Liesti - CS Viitorul Ianca
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
Vointa Limpezis - AFC Dinamo Bacau
AFC Dinamo Bacau - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Viitorul Ianca
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Sporting Liesti
CSM Focsani 2007 - AFC Dinamo Bacau
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
Vointa Limpezis - AFC Dinamo Bacau
CS Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis
Vointa Limpezis - CS Sporting Liesti
Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani 2007
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Vointa Limpezis
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Sporting Liesti
AFC Dinamo Bacau - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSM Focsani 2007
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Vointa Limpezis
Group Relegation Round, Group 3
- W
- D
- D
- W
- W
CS Gloria Baneasa - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AS FC Agricola Borcea
SC FC Voluntari II - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS Amara
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari II
SC FC Voluntari II - CS Amara
SC FC Voluntari II - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
SC FC Voluntari II - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
CS Gloria Baneasa - SC FC Voluntari II
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
CS Amara - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Gloria Baneasa - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Baneasa
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Gloria Baneasa - SC FC Voluntari II
- W
- D
- L
- L
- L
CS Amara - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Baneasa
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
SC FC Voluntari II - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari II
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AS FC Agricola Borcea
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
CS Amara - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Amara - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
SC FC Voluntari II - CS Amara
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS Amara
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea
Group Relegation Round, Group 4
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Pucioasa
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
- W
- L
- D
- D
- D
Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - Unirea Bascov
FC Pucioasa - Unirea Bascov
Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Unirea Bascov
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - FC Pucioasa
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - Unirea Bascov
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Pucioasa - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - FC Pucioasa
FC Pucioasa - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
FC Pucioasa - Unirea Bascov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Pucioasa
FC Pucioasa - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
FC Pucioasa - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Group Relegation Round, Group 5
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
FC Paulesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - FC Paulesti
FC Paulesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - FC Paulesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - FC Paulesti
FC Paulesti - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
FC Paulesti - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - FC Paulesti
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - FC Paulesti
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - FC Paulesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Group Relegation Round, Group 6
- W
- D
- D
- L
- D
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Minerul Costesti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - CS Universitatea Craiova II
- L
- D
- L
- D
- D
ACS Minerul Costesti - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
- W
- L
- W
- D
- D
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CS Universitatea Craiova II
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Minerul Costesti
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - CS Universitatea Craiova II
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
ACS Minerul Costesti - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Minerul Costesti
ACS Minerul Costesti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - ACS Minerul Costesti
ACS Minerul Costesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
- L
- D
- L
- D
- D
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - ACS Minerul Costesti
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CS Universitatea Craiova II
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Minerul Costesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
Group Relegation Round, Group 7
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
ACS Progresul Ezeris - AFC Vointa Lupac
AFC Vointa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - AFC Vointa Lupac
Cso Retezatul Hateg - AFC Vointa Lupac
AFC Vointa Lupac - Armata Aurul Brad
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Armata Aurul Brad
AFC Vointa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Progresul Ezeris - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - CSM Jiul Petrosani
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Cso Retezatul Hateg
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - Cso Retezatul Hateg
Cso Retezatul Hateg - ACS Progresul Ezeris
Cso Retezatul Hateg - Armata Aurul Brad
Cso Retezatul Hateg - AFC Vointa Lupac
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Cso Retezatul Hateg
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - Cso Retezatul Hateg
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - AFC Vointa Lupac
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Progresul Ezeris - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Cso Retezatul Hateg - Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeris
AFC Vointa Lupac - Armata Aurul Brad
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
ACS Progresul Ezeris - AFC Vointa Lupac
Cso Retezatul Hateg - ACS Progresul Ezeris
ACS Progresul Ezeris - CSM Jiul Petrosani
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeris
ACS Progresul Ezeris - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Group Relegation Round, Group 8
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Phoenix Buzias
CS Phoenix Buzias - Acb Ineu
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Phoenix Buzias
CS Phoenix Buzias - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - CS Phoenix Buzias
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Phoenix Buzias
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica
Acb Ineu - ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSM Avantul Periam
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Acb Ineu - CSM Avantul Periam
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Phoenix Buzias
CSM Avantul Periam - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSM Avantul Periam
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - ACS Progresul Pecica
Acb Ineu - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CSM Avantul Periam - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - CS Phoenix Buzias
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
Acb Ineu - CSM Avantul Periam
CS Phoenix Buzias - Acb Ineu
Acb Ineu - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
Acb Ineu - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Acb Ineu
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Phoenix Buzias - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Acb Ineu
Group Relegation Round, Group 9
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
CS Ocna Mures - ACS Mse Targu Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Sanatatea Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - Universitatea Alba Iulia
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
CSM Avantul Reghin - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Universitatea Alba Iulia - Sanatatea Cluj
Acad Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Universitatea Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - Universitatea Alba Iulia
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
CSM Avantul Reghin - Universitatea Alba Iulia
ACS Mse Targu Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
CS Ocna Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Sanatatea Cluj - CSM Avantul Reghin
CSM Avantul Reghin - Acad Viitorul Cluj
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Sanatatea Cluj - Acad Viitorul Cluj
Acad Viitorul Cluj - CS Ocna Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Acad Viitorul Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
CSM Avantul Reghin - Acad Viitorul Cluj
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
Sanatatea Cluj - Acad Viitorul Cluj
Universitatea Alba Iulia - Sanatatea Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Sanatatea Cluj - CSM Avantul Reghin
CS Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
CS Ocna Mures - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - CS Ocna Mures
CS Ocna Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Universitatea Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mures
CS Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj