-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2652Matches2412
-
1620Wins65
-
511Draws62
-
521Losses125
-
2938Goals2513
-
1.120.73... on average1.041.08
-
1545Conceded3613
-
0.580.87... on average1.501.08
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
KFO KF Oriku0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Oriku4-2,W
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-1,W
Besa Kavaje - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik1-0,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku1-0,W
KF Oriku - KS Beselidhja2-1,L
Tomori Berat - KF Oriku2-1,W
KF Oriku - KS Burreli -
PTB Partizan Tirana B0-2,W
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B1-2,L
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak4-2,W
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik0-1,L
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja0-1,L
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku2-1,L
Erzeni Shijak - Partizan Tirana B0-2,W
KF Veleciku Koplik - Partizan Tirana B3-1,L
KS Beselidhja - Partizan Tirana B1-1,D
Partizan Tirana B - FK Vora1-2,W
KF Veleciku Koplik - Partizan Tirana B -
KFO KF Oriku4-2,W
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-1,L
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik0-1,L
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,W
KF Oriku - KS Beselidhja2-1,W
KF Oriku - KS Burreli3-2,W
KF Oriku - Luz i Vogel2-4,L
KF Oriku - Dinamo Tirana0-0,D
KF Oriku - Terbuni Puke0-1,L
KF Oriku - Besa Kavaje1-1,D
KF Oriku - Korabi Peshkopi -
PTB Partizan Tirana B0-2,W
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B2-1,L
Erzeni Shijak - Partizan Tirana B0-2,W
KF Veleciku Koplik - Partizan Tirana B3-1,L
KS Beselidhja - Partizan Tirana B1-2,W
KF Veleciku Koplik - Partizan Tirana B3-0,L
Dinamo Tirana - Partizan Tirana B1-1,D
Korabi Peshkopi - Partizan Tirana B0-0,D
KS Beselidhja - Partizan Tirana B1-0,L
FK Vora - Partizan Tirana B0-2,W
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TPU Terbuni PukeA0-30-2AKFO KF Oriku
-
LUS KF LushnjaH4-21-2HSHJ Erzeni Shijak
-
KAV Besa KavajeA0-14-2HVKO KF Veleciku Koplik
-
CER Turbina CerrikH0-10-1HBES KS Beselidhja
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiA1-00-1HKFO KF Oriku
-
HomeAway
-
LUS KF LushnjaH4-20-2AKFO KF Oriku
-
CER Turbina CerrikH0-12-1ASHJ Erzeni Shijak
-
FLV Flamurtari VloreH0-10-2AVKO KF Veleciku Koplik
-
BES KS BeselidhjaH1-03-1ABES KS Beselidhja
-
BUR KS BurreliH2-11-2AVKO KF Veleciku Koplik
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
15% 8 / 5285% 44 / 520.58% 2 / 2492% 22 / 24
-
54% 28 / 5246% 24 / 521.525% 6 / 2475% 18 / 24
-
83% 43 / 5217% 9 / 522.554% 13 / 2446% 11 / 24
-
92% 48 / 528% 4 / 523.583% 20 / 2417% 4 / 24
-
96% 50 / 524% 2 / 524.592% 22 / 248% 2 / 24
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
12% 3 / 2688% 23 / 260.58% 1 / 1292% 11 / 12
-
54% 14 / 2646% 12 / 261.525% 3 / 1275% 9 / 12
-
77% 20 / 2623% 6 / 262.558% 7 / 1242% 5 / 12
-
92% 24 / 268% 2 / 263.592% 11 / 128% 1 / 12
-
96% 25 / 264% 1 / 264.5100% 12 / 120% 0 / 12
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja