-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2448Matches4624
-
1417Wins228
-
612Draws158
-
419Losses98
-
3862Goals5825
-
1.581.29... on average1.261.04
-
1659Conceded2920
-
0.671.23... on average0.630.83
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
CER Turbina Cerrik1-2,L
Turbina Cerrik - Tomori Berat4-1,L
KS Burreli - Turbina Cerrik0-4,L
Turbina Cerrik - Skenderbeu Korce0-1,W
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - Dinamo Tirana1-1,D
Terbuni Puke - Turbina Cerrik1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja5-1,L
Besa Kavaje - Turbina Cerrik0-0,D
Luz i Vogel - Turbina Cerrik1-0,W
Turbina Cerrik - Korabi Peshkopi -
EGR KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Vllaznia Shkoder2-0,W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Bylis Ballsh0-4,W
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laci2-1,L
KF Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Partizani Tirana0-3,W
KS Kukesi - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta -
CER Turbina Cerrik1-2,L
Turbina Cerrik - Tomori Berat0-4,L
Turbina Cerrik - Skenderbeu Korce1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - Dinamo Tirana1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja1-0,W
Turbina Cerrik - Korabi Peshkopi1-0,W
Turbina Cerrik - Apolonia Fier1-0,W
Turbina Cerrik - KS Burreli2-1,W
Turbina Cerrik - KF Oriku3-0,W
Turbina Cerrik - Terbuni Puke2-4,L
Turbina Cerrik - Besa Kavaje -
EGR KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine0-4,W
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine2-1,L
KF Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine0-3,W
KS Kukesi - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine0-3,W
KF Laci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine2-1,L
Erzeni Shijak - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine2-3,W
Bylis Ballsh - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine0-1,W
KF Laci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Partizani Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TFK Tomori BeratH1-21-0AKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
BUR KS BurreliA4-11-0HKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
SKE Skenderbeu KorceH0-42-0HBYB Bylis Ballsh
-
KFO KF OrikuA0-10-4AKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
DTI Dinamo TiranaH1-11-1AKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
HomeAway
-
TFK Tomori BeratH1-21-0AKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
SKE Skenderbeu KorceH0-40-4AKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
DTI Dinamo TiranaH1-11-1AKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
LUS KF LushnjaH1-12-1AKFT KF Tirana
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiH1-00-3AKUK KS Kukesi
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
17% 8 / 4883% 40 / 480.522% 10 / 4678% 36 / 46
-
38% 18 / 4863% 30 / 481.552% 24 / 4648% 22 / 46
-
52% 25 / 4848% 23 / 482.565% 30 / 4635% 16 / 46
-
71% 34 / 4829% 14 / 483.585% 39 / 4615% 7 / 46
-
85% 41 / 4815% 7 / 484.589% 41 / 4611% 5 / 46
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
21% 5 / 2479% 19 / 240.517% 4 / 2483% 20 / 24
-
50% 12 / 2450% 12 / 241.550% 12 / 2450% 12 / 24
-
58% 14 / 2442% 10 / 242.567% 16 / 2433% 8 / 24
-
75% 18 / 2425% 6 / 243.588% 21 / 2413% 3 / 24
-
88% 21 / 2413% 3 / 244.592% 22 / 248% 2 / 24
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja