-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3162Matches6432
-
1013Wins216
-
1018Draws2113
-
1131Losses2213
-
3554Goals5724
-
1.130.87... on average0.890.75
-
3881Conceded6237
-
1.231.31... on average0.971.16
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
BEL CS Belgrano1-0,W
CS Belgrano - CA Linqueno1-0,L
CD de Pronunciamiento - CS Belgrano0-2,W
CAS Defensores de Belgrano - CS Belgrano2-0,W
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales2-1,L
Douglas Haig - CS Belgrano2-0,W
CS Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay4-1,L
CS Belgrano - Independiente de Chivilcoy1-2,L
CS Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas2-2,D
CA Linqueno - CS Belgrano3-0,W
CS Belgrano - CD de Pronunciamiento -
FCO Ferro Carril Oeste2-0,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Atlanta2-4,W
Tristan Suarez - Ferro Carril Oeste0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chacarita Juniors0-2,W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste2-1,W
Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Chaco For Ever2-1,L
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste0-1,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Maipu2-0,L
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste0-0,D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Madryn1-2,W
Atletico de Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste -
BEL CS Belgrano1-0,W
CS Belgrano - CA Linqueno2-0,W
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales2-0,W
CS Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay1-2,L
CS Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas3-0,W
CS Belgrano - CD de Pronunciamiento1-0,W
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales2-1,W
CS Belgrano - San Martin Formosa0-1,L
CS Belgrano - CAS Defensores de Belgrano1-0,W
CS Belgrano - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia3-1,W
CS Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay -
FCO Ferro Carril Oeste2-4,W
Tristan Suarez - Ferro Carril Oeste0-2,W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste2-1,L
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste2-0,L
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste1-2,W
Atletico de Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1-1,D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste1-1,D
Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste1-1,D
CA Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste1-3,W
Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste1-0,L
CA Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
LIN CA LinquenoH1-02-0HCAA Club Atletico Atlanta
-
PRO CD de PronunciamientoA1-02-4ATRI Tristan Suarez
-
DEF CAS Defensores de BelgranoA0-20-0HCAC CA Chacarita Juniors
-
UDS Union de SunchalesH2-00-2AEST Mitre Santiago Del Estero
-
DHA Douglas HaigA2-12-1HCHA CA Chaco For Ever
-
HomeAway
-
LIN CA LinquenoH1-02-4ATRI Tristan Suarez
-
UDS Union de SunchalesH2-00-2AEST Mitre Santiago Del Estero
-
GYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del UruguayH2-02-1AIRM Independiente Rivadavia
-
SPP Sportivo Las ParejasH1-22-0AVIL Club Villa Dalmine
-
PRO CD de PronunciamientoH3-01-2AATR Atletico de Rafaela
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
11% 7 / 6289% 55 / 620.514% 9 / 6486% 55 / 64
-
32% 20 / 6268% 42 / 621.542% 27 / 6458% 37 / 64
-
58% 36 / 6242% 26 / 622.573% 47 / 6427% 17 / 64
-
85% 53 / 6215% 9 / 623.588% 56 / 6413% 8 / 64
-
97% 60 / 623% 2 / 624.597% 62 / 643% 2 / 64
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
10% 3 / 3190% 28 / 310.522% 7 / 3278% 25 / 32
-
26% 8 / 3174% 23 / 311.538% 12 / 3263% 20 / 32
-
52% 16 / 3148% 15 / 312.569% 22 / 3231% 10 / 32
-
84% 26 / 3116% 5 / 313.584% 27 / 3216% 5 / 32
-
97% 30 / 313% 1 / 314.597% 31 / 323% 1 / 32
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Union de Mar Del Plata - Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman - CS Belgrano
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Tucuman
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA Patronato Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Patronato Parana
CA Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Patronato Parana
CA Patronato Parana - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Central Cordoba SE - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
CA Patronato Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Patronato Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste
CS Belgrano - CD Santamarina Tandil
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
CA Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Patronato Parana
Union de Mar Del Plata - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - CS Belgrano
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Los Andes - Club Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar Del Plata
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Patronato Parana - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Central Cordoba SE
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
- W
- L
- W
- D
- D
Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia
CD Guarani A.F. - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Santamarina Tandil - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Santamarina Tandil - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Instituto AC Cordoba
Guillermo Brown - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Tucuman
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Gimnasia Jujuy - CD Guarani A.F.
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - CD Santamarina Tandil
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Villa Dalmine
Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
Club Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - Club Villa Dalmine
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Central Cordoba SE
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CA Patronato Parana
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Club Atletico Parana
Independiente Rivadavia - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD Guarani A.F.
- D
- W
- D
- L
- D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Atletico Tucuman
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Central Cordoba SE - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
CA All Boys - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Independiente Rivadavia - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CD Guarani A.F.
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CD Santamarina Tandil
- W
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Central Cordoba SE - Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Parana - CA Central Cordoba SE
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Central Cordoba SE
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CA All Boys
CA Patronato Parana - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Gimnasia Jujuy - CD Guarani A.F.
CD Guarani A.F. - Douglas Haig
CA All Boys - CD Guarani A.F.
CD Guarani A.F. - CA Patronato Parana
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD Guarani A.F.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Douglas Haig - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA All Boys
CA Patronato Parana - CA Chacarita Juniors
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar Del Plata
CS Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Club Villa Dalmine
Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
CS Belgrano - CD Santamarina Tandil
Instituto AC Cordoba - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
Atletico Tucuman - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - Club Villa Dalmine
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
Union de Mar Del Plata - Instituto AC Cordoba
Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar Del Plata
Union de Mar Del Plata - Atletico Tucuman
Club Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar Del Plata
Union de Mar Del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste