-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2855Matches2714
-
1523Wins10
-
38Draws31
-
1024Losses2313
-
5393Goals155
-
1.891.69... on average0.560.36
-
4594Conceded6538
-
1.611.71... on average2.412.71
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SOC PFK Sochi4-5,L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod5-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi1-1,D
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn1-1,D
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi4-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth0-1,W
FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFK Sochi1-2,L
PFK Sochi - Samara Kryliya Sovetov1-1,D
FC Master Saturn - PFK Sochi2-2,D
PFK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow3-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth -
ORE FC Orenburg Youth2-1,L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth1-5,L
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth1-0,L
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny4-1,L
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth0-1,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth4-0,L
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Orenburg Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki4-1,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FC Orenburg Youth4-0,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod -
SOC PFK Sochi4-5,L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod1-1,D
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn4-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth1-2,L
PFK Sochi - Samara Kryliya Sovetov2-2,D
PFK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow3-1,W
PFK Sochi - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth0-2,L
PFK Sochi - FK Rostov3-2,W
PFK Sochi - Dinamo Moscow2-1,W
PFK Sochi - FK Khimki4-5,L
PFK Sochi - Chertanovo Moscow -
ORE FC Orenburg Youth2-1,L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth1-0,L
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth4-1,L
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth4-0,L
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Orenburg Youth4-1,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FC Orenburg Youth8-0,L
Ural Ekaterinburg - FC Orenburg Youth1-1,D
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Master Saturn3-0,L
Strogino Moscow - FC Orenburg Youth1-0,L
FK Spartak Moscow - FC Orenburg Youth2-0,L
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Orenburg Youth
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
NOV FK Nizhny NovgorodH4-52-1AFAK FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
-
MOS Torpedo MoscowA5-11-5HKUB Kuban Krasnodar Youth
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH1-11-0AKHI FK Khimki
-
SKS Samara Kryliya SovetovA1-11-2HAKG FC Akhmat Grozny
-
ORE FC Orenburg YouthH4-14-1ASOC PFK Sochi
-
HomeAway
-
NOV FK Nizhny NovgorodH4-52-1AFAK FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH1-11-0AKHI FK Khimki
-
ORE FC Orenburg YouthH4-14-1ASOC PFK Sochi
-
SKS Samara Kryliya SovetovH1-24-0AAKG FC Akhmat Grozny
-
MOS Torpedo MoscowH2-24-1AKUB Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Mutual matches
Mutual averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Stats based on 1 match above, for which we have data
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 55100% 55 / 550.50% 0 / 27100% 27 / 27
-
24% 13 / 5576% 42 / 551.526% 7 / 2774% 20 / 27
-
44% 24 / 5556% 31 / 552.544% 12 / 2756% 15 / 27
-
60% 33 / 5540% 22 / 553.570% 19 / 2730% 8 / 27
-
73% 40 / 5527% 15 / 554.581% 22 / 2719% 5 / 27
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 28100% 28 / 280.50% 0 / 14100% 14 / 14
-
14% 4 / 2886% 24 / 281.521% 3 / 1479% 11 / 14
-
36% 10 / 2864% 18 / 282.543% 6 / 1457% 8 / 14
-
61% 17 / 2839% 11 / 283.571% 10 / 1429% 4 / 14
-
75% 21 / 2825% 7 / 284.579% 11 / 1421% 3 / 14
Group A
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
Group B
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Group Championship Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth