-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2242Matches4020
-
613Wins187
-
1115Draws95
-
615Losses138
-
1743Goals4322
-
0.771.02... on average1.081.10
-
2350Conceded3828
-
1.051.19... on average0.951.40
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
CAA Club Atletico Atlanta2-0,L
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Atlanta1-1,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra1-1,D
Racing de Cordoba - Club Atletico Atlanta0-1,W
CA Aldosivi - Club Atletico Atlanta3-2,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - Tristan Suarez1-1,D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Atlanta0-1,L
Club Atletico Atlanta - Mitre Santiago Del Estero1-1,D
CA Chaco For Ever - Club Atletico Atlanta2-2,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia1-0,L
CD Maipu - Club Atletico Atlanta -
CAA Agropecuario Argentino2-1,L
CSD Flandria - Agropecuario Argentino4-1,W
Agropecuario Argentino - San Martin de San Juan2-0,L
CA Defensores Unidos - Agropecuario Argentino1-0,W
Agropecuario Argentino - Guillermo Brown0-1,W
Club Almagro - Agropecuario Argentino2-1,W
Agropecuario Argentino - San Telmo2-0,L
CA Temperley - Agropecuario Argentino0-0,D
Agropecuario Argentino - San Martin de Tucuman0-1,W
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario Argentino1-1,D
Agropecuario Argentino - CA All Boys -
CAA Club Atletico Atlanta1-1,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra3-2,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - Tristan Suarez0-1,L
Club Atletico Atlanta - Mitre Santiago Del Estero2-2,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia2-1,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - Club Villa Dalmine0-0,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Atletico de Rafaela4-1,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza3-1,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Chaco For Ever1-0,W
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Estudiantes0-0,D
Club Atletico Atlanta - Atletico de Rafaela -
CAA Agropecuario Argentino2-1,L
CSD Flandria - Agropecuario Argentino2-0,L
CA Defensores Unidos - Agropecuario Argentino0-1,W
Club Almagro - Agropecuario Argentino2-0,L
CA Temperley - Agropecuario Argentino0-1,W
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario Argentino2-1,L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario Argentino4-1,L
Almirante Brown - Agropecuario Argentino0-1,W
CA Guemes - Agropecuario Argentino2-0,L
CA Temperley - Agropecuario Argentino1-0,L
Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario Argentino
Goalscorers
-
Riquelme, Sebastian1
-
Diaz, Juan Ignacio1
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
FCO Ferro Carril OesteA2-02-1ACSD CSD Flandria
-
RIE Deportivo RiestraH1-14-1HSMA San Martin de San Juan
-
RAC Racing de CordobaA1-12-0ADEF CA Defensores Unidos
-
CAA CA AldosiviA0-11-0HGUI Guillermo Brown
-
TRI Tristan SuarezH3-20-1AALM Club Almagro
-
HomeAway
-
RIE Deportivo RiestraH1-12-1ACSD CSD Flandria
-
TRI Tristan SuarezH3-22-0ADEF CA Defensores Unidos
-
EST Mitre Santiago Del EsteroH0-10-1AALM Club Almagro
-
IRM Independiente RivadaviaH2-22-0ACAT CA Temperley
-
VIL Club Villa DalmineH2-10-1ACHI Nueva Chicago
Mutual matches
Mutual averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Stats based on 3 matches above, for which we have data
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
14% 6 / 4286% 36 / 420.58% 3 / 4093% 37 / 40
-
38% 16 / 4262% 26 / 421.540% 16 / 4060% 24 / 40
-
52% 22 / 4248% 20 / 422.568% 27 / 4033% 13 / 40
-
83% 35 / 4217% 7 / 423.585% 34 / 4015% 6 / 40
-
93% 39 / 427% 3 / 424.598% 39 / 403% 1 / 40
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
27% 6 / 2273% 16 / 220.55% 1 / 2095% 19 / 20
-
45% 10 / 2255% 12 / 221.515% 3 / 2085% 17 / 20
-
64% 14 / 2236% 8 / 222.555% 11 / 2045% 9 / 20
-
86% 19 / 2214% 3 / 223.580% 16 / 2020% 4 / 20
-
95% 21 / 225% 1 / 224.595% 19 / 205% 1 / 20
Group A
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
CA Tigre - Barracas Central
San Martin de Tucuman - CA Tigre
CA Tigre - Almirante Brown
Nueva Chicago - CA Tigre
CA Tigre - CA Chacarita Juniors
- D
- W
- D
- D
- D
Barracas Central - Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - Quilmes AC
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Barracas Central - Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown - Barracas Central
Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown - CA Alvarado
- W
- L
- L
- D
- W
Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martin de Tucuman - CA Tigre
Quilmes AC - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
Deportivo Riestra - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - CA Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - Almirante Brown
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario Argentino
- L
- W
- W
- L
- D
CA Belgrano - Quilmes AC
Agropecuario Argentino - CA Belgrano
CA Belgrano - CD Maipu
CA Temperley - CA Belgrano
CA Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
- D
- L
- D
- D
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CD Maipu
CA Temperley - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Belgrano
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Almirante Brown - CA Alvarado
CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA Alvarado
CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Atlanta
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Temperley
CA Temperley - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra - CA Temperley
CA Temperley - CA Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman - CA Temperley
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Estudiantes
CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Tigre
Quilmes AC - Club Atletico Atlanta
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
Nueva Chicago - CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Alvarado - CA Estudiantes
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
CA Chacarita Juniors - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Estudiantes - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado
CA Tigre - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CD Maipu
CD Maipu - Deportivo Riestra
CA Belgrano - CD Maipu
CD Maipu - San Martin de Tucuman
Almirante Brown - CD Maipu
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Temperley
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Riestra
CA Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Martin de Tucuman
- L
- L
- D
- L
- D
Deportivo Riestra - Agropecuario Argentino
CD Maipu - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - CA Temperley
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
CA Chacarita Juniors - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Estudiantes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA Alvarado
CA Tigre - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes AC
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Nueva Chicago - CA Estudiantes
CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Tigre
Quilmes AC - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario Argentino
Group B
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
Barracas Central - Quilmes AC
Barracas Central - Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown - Barracas Central
CA Tigre - Barracas Central
Club Villa Dalmine - Barracas Central
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
Quilmes AC - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes AC
Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Almirante Brown
San Martin de San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Brown de Adrogue
Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - Quilmes AC
CA Guemes - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - Club Almagro
CD Santamarina Tandil - Deportivo Moron
- L
- W
- D
- W
- L
CA Guemes - Deportivo Moron
CA All Boys - CA Guemes
Club Almagro - CA Guemes
CA Guemes - CD Santamarina Tandil
Defensores de Belgrano - CA Guemes
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Telmo
Club Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de San Juan
CA Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Barracas Central
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy
- D
- D
- W
- D
- L
CD Santamarina Tandil - Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez - Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo - Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez - Club Villa Dalmine
San Martin de San Juan - Tristan Suarez
- L
- L
- D
- D
- D
Club Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Guemes
CA All Boys - Club Almagro
CD Santamarina Tandil - Club Almagro
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy
Tristan Suarez - Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano - CA Guemes
- W
- D
- L
- D
- D
San Telmo - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Villa Dalmine
San Martin de San Juan - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Brown de Adrogue
Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Guemes
Atletico de Rafaela - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Club Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia - CA All Boys
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
San Martin de San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central - San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de San Juan - Instituto AC Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de San Juan - Tristan Suarez
- L
- D
- D
- D
- D
Club Villa Dalmine - Barracas Central
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
Tristan Suarez - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico de Rafaela - Guillermo Brown
Atletico de Rafaela - CA All Boys
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico de Rafaela - Barracas Central
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
Atletico de Rafaela - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
San Telmo - Instituto AC Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Telmo
San Telmo - Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste - San Telmo
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
- D
- L
- W
- L
- D
CD Santamarina Tandil - Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Deportivo Moron
CA Guemes - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Club Almagro