-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3162Matches6030
-
1322Wins2210
-
818Draws93
-
1022Losses2917
-
2863Goals8544
-
0.901.02... on average1.421.47
-
3164Conceded9458
-
1.001.03... on average1.571.93
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
FKR FK Ryazan1-1,D
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan0-4,L
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod1-0,L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan0-1,L
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov1-2,W
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan1-0,W
FK Ryazan - Cosmos Dolgoprudny2-0,L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FK Ryazan2-1,W
FK Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye2-0,W
FK Ryazan - FC Metallurg Lipetsk0-0,D
FK Ryazan - Spartak Tambov -
AR2 Arsenal-2 Tula1-0,L
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula0-1,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-22-5,W
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula2-0,W
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk0-2,W
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula2-0,W
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Khimki-M2-0,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Arsenal-2 Tula0-1,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Balashikha1-2,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Dynamo Bryansk2-1,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula -
FKR FK Ryazan0-4,L
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod0-1,L
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov1-0,W
FK Ryazan - Cosmos Dolgoprudny2-1,W
FK Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye2-0,W
FK Ryazan - FC Metallurg Lipetsk0-0,D
FK Ryazan - Spartak Tambov1-1,D
FK Ryazan - FC Kvant Obninsk0-0,D
FK Ryazan - Peresvet Domodedovo2-0,W
FK Ryazan - FC Dynamo Bryansk3-2,W
FK Ryazan - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk -
AR2 Arsenal-2 Tula1-0,L
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula2-5,W
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula0-2,W
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula2-0,L
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Arsenal-2 Tula2-1,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula5-1,L
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Sakhalinec Moscow2-3,W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Arsenal-2 Tula1-0,L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Arsenal-2 Tula3-2,L
Spartak Tambov - Arsenal-2 Tula1-0,L
FC Strogino Moscow - Arsenal-2 Tula
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
COS Cosmos DolgoprudnyA1-11-0AKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SAL FK Salyut BelgorodH0-40-1HSKA Ska-Khabarovsk-2
-
DYN Dynamo VladivostokA1-02-5AKOL FK Kolomna
-
SOK FC Sokol SaratovH0-12-0HZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
KAL FC KalugaA1-20-2AZEN Zenit Penza
-
HomeAway
-
SAL FK Salyut BelgorodH0-41-0AKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SOK FC Sokol SaratovH0-12-5AKOL FK Kolomna
-
COS Cosmos DolgoprudnyH1-00-2AZEN Zenit Penza
-
SAT Saturn RamenskoyeH2-12-0ASKA Ska-Khabarovsk-2
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH2-02-1AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
Mutual matches
-
AR2Arsenal-2 Tula1-0FKRFK Ryazan
-
FKRFK Ryazan0-1AR2Arsenal-2 Tula
-
FKRFK Ryazan1-0AR2Arsenal-2 Tula
-
AR2Arsenal-2 Tula0-2FKRFK Ryazan
-
AR2Arsenal-2 Tula1-4FKRFK Ryazan
-
FKRFK Ryazan2-1AR2Arsenal-2 Tula
-
AR2Arsenal-2 Tula1-1FKRFK Ryazan
-
FKRFK Ryazan2-1AR2Arsenal-2 Tula
-
FKRFK Ryazan1-0AR2Arsenal-2 Tula
-
AR2Arsenal-2 Tula0-0FKRFK Ryazan
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
13% 8 / 6287% 54 / 620.52% 1 / 6098% 59 / 60
-
35% 22 / 6265% 40 / 621.525% 15 / 6075% 45 / 60
-
65% 40 / 6235% 22 / 622.547% 28 / 6053% 32 / 60
-
87% 54 / 6213% 8 / 623.560% 36 / 6040% 24 / 60
-
97% 60 / 623% 2 / 624.578% 47 / 6022% 13 / 60
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
16% 5 / 3184% 26 / 310.50% 0 / 30100% 30 / 30
-
42% 13 / 3158% 18 / 311.523% 7 / 3077% 23 / 30
-
71% 22 / 3129% 9 / 312.540% 12 / 3060% 18 / 30
-
84% 26 / 3116% 5 / 313.550% 15 / 3050% 15 / 30
-
97% 30 / 313% 1 / 314.567% 20 / 3033% 10 / 30
Group 3A
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo