-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2653Matches5324
-
1122Wins185
-
918Draws97
-
613Losses2612
-
4690Goals8226
-
1.771.70... on average1.551.08
-
2753Conceded9440
-
1.041.00... on average1.771.67
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SAL TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki6-1,L
Bron Radom - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mamry Gizycko3-0,L
Pilica Bialobrzegi - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki0-1,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia Warszawa II4-1,L
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki3-4,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1-1,D
MKS Kutno - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki0-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Ursus Warszawa3-1,L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok -
ZAM Olimpia Zambrow1-1,D
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Olimpia Zambrow0-2,L
Olimpia Zambrow - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2-2,D
Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow2-0,W
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Ursus Warszawa2-3,W
Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow1-2,L
Olimpia Zambrow - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2-1,L
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Olimpia Zambrow0-5,L
Olimpia Zambrow - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2-1,L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Olimpia Zambrow0-2,L
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Legionovia Legionowo -
SAL TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mamry Gizycko0-1,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia Warszawa II3-4,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Ursus Warszawa1-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok0-1,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Polonia Warszawa1-0,W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn1-1,D
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - GKS Wikielec2-1,W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Pelikan Lowicz1-2,L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Bron Radom -
ZAM Olimpia Zambrow1-1,D
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Olimpia Zambrow2-2,D
Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow2-3,W
Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow2-1,L
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Olimpia Zambrow2-1,L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Olimpia Zambrow0-1,W
Unia Skierniewice - Olimpia Zambrow6-0,L
LKS Lodz II - Olimpia Zambrow4-2,L
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Olimpia Zambrow3-1,L
Legia Warszawa II - Olimpia Zambrow2-0,L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Olimpia Zambrow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BRR Bron RadomA6-11-1AMKS MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
-
MAM Mamry GizyckoH1-20-2HNOW Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
-
PIL Pilica BialobrzegiA3-02-2ABRR Bron Radom
-
LW2 Legia Warszawa IIH0-12-0HURW KS Ursus Warszawa
-
MLK Mlks Znicz Biala PiskaA4-12-3ASOA Sokol Ostroda
-
HomeAway
-
MAM Mamry GizyckoH1-21-1AMKS MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
-
LW2 Legia Warszawa IIH0-12-2ABRR Bron Radom
-
TOM Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiH3-42-3ASOA Sokol Ostroda
-
URW KS Ursus WarszawaH0-22-1APEL KS Pelikan Lowicz
-
JAG Jagiellonia II BialystokH1-22-1AJAG Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
15% 8 / 5385% 45 / 530.54% 2 / 5396% 51 / 53
-
30% 16 / 5370% 37 / 531.59% 5 / 5391% 48 / 53
-
57% 30 / 5343% 23 / 532.523% 12 / 5377% 41 / 53
-
66% 35 / 5334% 18 / 533.562% 33 / 5338% 20 / 53
-
85% 45 / 5315% 8 / 534.577% 41 / 5323% 12 / 53
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
12% 3 / 2688% 23 / 260.58% 2 / 2492% 22 / 24
-
27% 7 / 2673% 19 / 261.521% 5 / 2479% 19 / 24
-
58% 15 / 2642% 11 / 262.538% 9 / 2463% 15 / 24
-
65% 17 / 2635% 9 / 263.575% 18 / 2425% 6 / 24
-
85% 22 / 2615% 4 / 264.588% 21 / 2413% 3 / 24
Group 1
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Polonia Warszawa - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Polonia Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II - Unia Skierniewice
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warszawa II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II - Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II - Unia Skierniewice
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Polonia Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II - Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Pelikan Lowicz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS WASILKOW
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Olimpia Zambrow
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Ursus Warszawa
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS Kutno
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag - MKS Kutno
MKS Kutno - Bron Radom
MKS Kutno - GKS Wikielec
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie
Concordia Elblag - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - Bron Radom
GKS Wikielec - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Rks Radomsko - Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom - Rks Radomsko
GKS Wikielec - Rks Radomsko
Rks Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko - KS WASILKOW
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Rks Radomsko - Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag - KS Blonianka Blonie
Concordia Elblag - MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KS WASILKOW - GKS Wikielec
GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec - Rks Radomsko
GKS Wikielec - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Bron Radom - Rks Radomsko
KS Blonianka Blonie - Bron Radom
MKS Kutno - Bron Radom
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - Bron Radom
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS WASILKOW
Rks Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS Kutno
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Pelikan Lowicz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Olimpia Zambrow
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Olimpia Zambrow
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
KS WASILKOW - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Olimpia Zambrow
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
Concordia Elblag - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - Bron Radom
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
KS WASILKOW - GKS Wikielec
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS WASILKOW
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS WASILKOW
KS WASILKOW - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Rks Radomsko - KS WASILKOW
Group Promotion Round
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Polonia Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II - Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Polonia Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II - Unia Skierniewice
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Polonia Warszawa - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II - Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II - Unia Skierniewice
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warszawa II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Group Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS Kutno
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag - MKS Kutno
MKS Kutno - Bron Radom
MKS Kutno - GKS Wikielec
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec
- D
- W
- L
- W
- L
KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie
Concordia Elblag - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - Bron Radom
GKS Wikielec - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS WASILKOW
Rks Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Bron Radom - Rks Radomsko
KS Blonianka Blonie - Bron Radom
MKS Kutno - Bron Radom
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - Bron Radom
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Pelikan Lowicz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS WASILKOW
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Olimpia Zambrow
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Ursus Warszawa
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KS WASILKOW - GKS Wikielec
GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec - Rks Radomsko
GKS Wikielec - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Rks Radomsko - Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag - KS Blonianka Blonie
Concordia Elblag - MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Rks Radomsko - Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom - Rks Radomsko
GKS Wikielec - Rks Radomsko
Rks Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko - KS WASILKOW
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS Kutno
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Pelikan Lowicz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Olimpia Zambrow
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Olimpia Zambrow
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
KS WASILKOW - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Olimpia Zambrow
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Olimpia Zambrow - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
Concordia Elblag - MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG - Bron Radom
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
KS WASILKOW - GKS Wikielec
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS WASILKOW
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS WASILKOW
KS WASILKOW - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Rks Radomsko - KS WASILKOW