-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1020Matches5126
-
12Wins177
-
36Draws189
-
612Losses1610
-
919Goals7132
-
0.900.95... on average1.391.23
-
1843Conceded7542
-
1.802.15... on average1.471.62
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
LOU SC Lourinhanense4-1,W
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM4-3,L
SG Sacavenense - SC Lourinhanense4-0,L
SCU Torreense - SC Lourinhanense1-4,L
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense1-2,L
SC Lourinhanense - GS Loures3-0,L
UFC ALMEIRIM - SC Lourinhanense0-1,L
SC Lourinhanense - Caldas SC1-1,D
CA Pero Pinheiro - SC Lourinhanense1-1,D
SC Lourinhanense - 1 Dezembro2-2,D
UD Santarem - SC Lourinhanense -
SAN UD Santarem4-0,W
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense0-0,D
1 Dezembro - UD Santarem4-1,W
UD Santarem - Mortagua FC1-2,W
Uniao Serra - UD Santarem2-0,W
UD Santarem - Sertanense FC1-2,W
CD Alcains - UD Santarem3-0,W
UD Santarem - GS Loures1-0,L
CA Pero Pinheiro - UD Santarem0-0,D
UD Santarem - Coruchense0-0,D
Sintrense - UD Santarem -
LOU SC Lourinhanense4-1,W
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM1-4,L
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense1-2,L
SC Lourinhanense - GS Loures0-1,L
SC Lourinhanense - Caldas SC1-1,D
SC Lourinhanense - 1 Dezembro0-4,L
SC Lourinhanense - FC Alverca1-1,D
SC Lourinhanense - SG Sacavenense1-1,D
SC Lourinhanense - UD Santarem0-2,L
SC Lourinhanense - SCU Torreense0-1,L
SC Lourinhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro -
SAN UD Santarem0-0,D
1 Dezembro - UD Santarem1-2,W
Uniao Serra - UD Santarem1-2,W
CD Alcains - UD Santarem1-0,L
CA Pero Pinheiro - UD Santarem0-0,D
Sintrense - UD Santarem0-2,W
Arronches E Benfica - UD Santarem1-0,L
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem1-2,W
Mortagua FC - UD Santarem0-0,D
Sertanense FC - UD Santarem1-1,D
GS Loures - UD Santarem
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
UFC UFC ALMEIRIMH4-14-0HMAR AC Marinhense
-
SAC SG SacavenenseA4-30-0ADEZ 1 Dezembro
-
TOR SCU TorreenseA4-04-1HMOR Mortagua FC
-
SIN SintrenseH1-41-2AUNI Uniao Serra
-
GSL GS LouresH1-22-0HSER Sertanense FC
-
HomeAway
-
UFC UFC ALMEIRIMH4-10-0ADEZ 1 Dezembro
-
SIN SintrenseH1-41-2AUNI Uniao Serra
-
GSL GS LouresH1-21-2AALC CD Alcains
-
CAL Caldas SCH0-11-0APER CA Pero Pinheiro
-
DEZ 1 DezembroH1-10-0ASIN Sintrense
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 20100% 20 / 200.54% 2 / 5196% 49 / 51
-
15% 3 / 2085% 17 / 201.520% 10 / 5180% 41 / 51
-
50% 10 / 2050% 10 / 202.557% 29 / 5143% 22 / 51
-
60% 12 / 2040% 8 / 203.567% 34 / 5133% 17 / 51
-
80% 16 / 2020% 4 / 204.576% 39 / 5124% 12 / 51
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 10100% 10 / 100.58% 2 / 2692% 24 / 26
-
20% 2 / 1080% 8 / 101.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
60% 6 / 1040% 4 / 102.554% 14 / 2646% 12 / 26
-
70% 7 / 1030% 3 / 103.569% 18 / 2631% 8 / 26
-
80% 8 / 1020% 2 / 104.581% 21 / 2619% 5 / 26
Group Group A
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
SC Vianense - GD Braganca
Aguia Vimioso - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - CDC Montalegre
SC Vianense - SC Maria da Fonte
CD Cerveira - SC Vianense
- W
- L
- D
- W
- D
SC Maria da Fonte - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Merelinense FC
Vilaverdense FC - GD Braganca
Aguia Vimioso - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - CDC Montalegre
- D
- W
- L
- W
- D
Pedras Salgadas - CD Cerveira
SC Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - Merelinense FC
Pedras Salgadas - Vidago FC
SC Braga B - Pedras Salgadas
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Vidago FC - CDC Montalegre
CD Cerveira - Vidago FC
Vidago FC - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - Vidago FC
Vidago FC - Merelinense FC
- L
- W
- D
- L
- D
SC Vianense - GD Braganca
GD Braganca - SC Maria da Fonte
Vilaverdense FC - GD Braganca
Merelinense FC - GD Braganca
GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso
- D
- L
- D
- L
- L
Pedras Salgadas - CD Cerveira
CD Cerveira - Vidago FC
SC Braga B - CD Cerveira
CD Cerveira - SC Vianense
SC Maria da Fonte - CD Cerveira
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
SC Braga B - Aguia Vimioso
Aguia Vimioso - SC Vianense
SC Maria da Fonte - Aguia Vimioso
Aguia Vimioso - Vilaverdense FC
GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso
Group Group B
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- W
- L
- W
- D
- D
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- W
- D
- D
- D
- W
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Berco SC - Brito SC
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Berco SC
Berco SC - Vitoria Guimaraes B
RIO AVE FC B - Berco SC
Berco SC - Mondinense FC
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
RIO AVE FC B - FC Felgueiras 1932
Vitoria Guimaraes B - RIO AVE FC B
RIO AVE FC B - Mondinense FC
RIO AVE FC B - Berco SC
AD Fafe - RIO AVE FC B
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
FC Tirsense - Brito SC
FC Felgueiras 1932 - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Vitoria Guimaraes B
RIO AVE FC B - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Berco SC - Brito SC
Brito SC - AD Fafe
FC Tirsense - Brito SC
Brito SC - Pevidem SC
Ar Sao Martinho - Brito SC
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mondinense FC - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Ar Sao Martinho - Mondinense FC
RIO AVE FC B - Mondinense FC
Berco SC - Mondinense FC
AD Fafe - Mondinense FC
Group Group C
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- D
- D
- L
- W
- D
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Coimbroes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - FC Pedras Rubras
Leca FC - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Amarante FC
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Uniao SC Paredes - CD Trofense
Amarante FC - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Vila Real
SC Salgueiros - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Maritimo Madeira B
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FC Pedras Rubras - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Leca FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - CD Trofense
SC Vila Real - FC Pedras Rubras
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
FC Pedras Rubras - SC Vila Real
SC Salgueiros - FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras - Maritimo Madeira B
SC Coimbroes - FC Pedras Rubras
Maritimo Madeira B - FC Pedras Rubras
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Coimbroes - SC Salgueiros
SC Coimbroes - Gondomar SC
Maritimo Madeira B - SC Coimbroes
SC Coimbroes - FC Pedras Rubras
SC Coimbroes - Uniao SC Paredes
Group Group D
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- W
- D
- D
- W
- D
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
AD Castro Daire - Anadia FC
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - AD Castro Daire
Rd Agueda - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Anadia FC - AD Castro Daire
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
SC Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
AD Sanjoanense - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Rd Agueda
CF Canelas 2010 - Valadares Gaia FC
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
SC Espinho - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitania FC Lourosa - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Espinho - AD Castro Daire
SC Beira Mar - SC Espinho
- W
- L
- W
- L
- D
SC Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia FC
Anadia FC - SC Beira Mar
SC Beira Mar - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitania FC Lourosa - SC Beira Mar
SC Beira Mar - SC Espinho
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
AD Sanjoanense - Rd Agueda
Rd Agueda - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Rd Agueda - AD Castro Daire
Rd Agueda - CF Canelas 2010
Valadares Gaia FC - Rd Agueda
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
SC Espinho - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - AD Castro Daire
SC Beira Mar - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - Ccdr Vila Cortez
AD Sanjoanense - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ccdr Vila Cortez - CF Canelas 2010
Valadares Gaia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Anadia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Ccdr Vila Cortez - AD Castro Daire
Group Group E
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- D
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- D
- W
- L
- L
- D
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GD Carapinheirense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Arc Oleiros
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
CD Alcains - GD Carapinheirense
GD Carapinheirense - Arc Oleiros
GD Carapinheirense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GD Carapinheirense
Clube Condeixa - GD Carapinheirense
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Clube Condeixa - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Sertanense FC
Mortagua FC - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - UD Leiria
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
GD Vitoria Sernache - Mortagua FC
Sertanense FC - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Carapinheirense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GD Vitoria Sernache - Clube Condeixa
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
CD Alcains - GD Carapinheirense
CD Alcains - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Mortagua FC - CD Alcains
CD Alcains - Sertanense FC
GD Vitoria Sernache - CD Alcains
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
GD Vitoria Sernache - Mortagua FC
Mortagua FC - AC Marinhense
UD Leiria - Mortagua FC
Mortagua FC - Sertanense FC
Mortagua FC - CD Alcains
Group Group F
- W
- D
- D
- W
- L
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
GS Loures - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - Caldas SC
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
1 Dezembro - Sintrense
Sintrense - UD Santarem
Caldas SC - Sintrense
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense
Sintrense - UFC ALMEIRIM
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
UD Santarem - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - SC Lourinhanense
UFC ALMEIRIM - SG Sacavenense
FC Alverca - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
GS Loures - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - SCU Torreense
Caldas SC - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - FC Alverca
CA Pero Pinheiro - 1 Dezembro
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
1 Dezembro - Sintrense
1 Dezembro - UFC ALMEIRIM
1 Dezembro - GS Loures
SCU Torreense - 1 Dezembro
1 Dezembro - Caldas SC
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM
UFC ALMEIRIM - FC Alverca
1 Dezembro - UFC ALMEIRIM
UFC ALMEIRIM - SG Sacavenense
Sintrense - UFC ALMEIRIM
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM
SG Sacavenense - SC Lourinhanense
SCU Torreense - SC Lourinhanense
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense
SC Lourinhanense - GS Loures
Group Group G
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
SC Praiense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
Amora FC - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
Gd Fontinhas - Oriental Dragon FC
Rabo de Peixe - Gd Fontinhas
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Gd Fontinhas
SC Praiense - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - GD Fabril do Barreiro
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Estrela Amadora - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - Gd Fontinhas
Rabo de Peixe - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Sporting Lisbon B - Rabo de Peixe
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
SC Ideal - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Sporting Lisbon B - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Estrela Amadora
SC Ideal - Co Do Montijo
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
SC Praiense - BELENENSES SAD B
BELENENSES SAD B - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
BELENENSES SAD B - Real SC Queluz
BELENENSES SAD B - Co Do Montijo
BELENENSES SAD B - SC Ideal
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
SC Ideal - GD Fabril do Barreiro
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Estrela Amadora
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Gd Fontinhas
Co Do Montijo - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Rabo de Peixe - GD Fabril do Barreiro
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Co Do Montijo
BELENENSES SAD B - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Oriental Dragon FC
SC Praiense - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Gd Fontinhas
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Co Do Montijo
Co Do Montijo - Real SC Queluz
Oriental Dragon FC - Co Do Montijo
Co Do Montijo - GD Fabril do Barreiro
SC Ideal - Co Do Montijo
Group Group H
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
SC Praiense - Amora FC
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
Amora FC - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - CD Pinhalnovense
CF Esperanca de Lagos - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - LGC Moncarapachense
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
Juventude SC Evora - Louletano DC
Amora FC - Juventude SC Evora
Louletano DC - Juventude SC Evora
Lusitano GC - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - CD Pinhalnovense
- D
- L
- W
- L
- D
Lusitano GC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - CD Pinhalnovense
Amora FC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Moura AC
- D
- D
- D
- W
- L
SC Olhanense - Lusitano GC
Lusitano GC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
LGC Moncarapachense - Lusitano GC
Moura AC - Lusitano GC
Lusitano GC - Juventude SC Evora
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Vitoria Setubal
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Moura AC
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Louletano DC
Amora FC - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - CD Pinhalnovense
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Moura AC
Moura AC - SC Olhanense
Moura AC - Lusitano GC
Moura AC - Louletano DC
Group Promotion Group, North
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
Group Promotion Group, South
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- W
- D
- D
- W
- L
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
Group Second Stage, Group 1
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- W
- D
- D
- D
- W
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
Group Second Stage, Group 2
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- W
- L
- W
- D
- D
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
Group Second Stage, Group 3
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- D
- D
- L
- W
- D
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
Group Second Stage, Group 4
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- W
- D
- D
- W
- D
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Group Second Stage, Group 5
- D
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
GS Loures - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - Caldas SC
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
Group Second Stage, Group 6
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- D
- W
- L
- L
- D
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
Group Second Stage, Group 7
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
Group Second Stage, Group 8
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
SC Praiense - Amora FC
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
Amora FC - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
SC Praiense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
Amora FC - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense