-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2549Matches4724
-
1423Wins168
-
47Draws125
-
719Losses1911
-
2953Goals5429
-
1.161.08... on average1.151.21
-
1444Conceded4830
-
0.560.90... on average1.021.25
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
DTI Dinamo Tirana3-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke2-1,L
KF Lushnja - Dinamo Tirana1-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Besa Kavaje1-1,D
Turbina Cerrik - Dinamo Tirana1-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi0-1,W
Flamurtari Vlore - Dinamo Tirana2-3,L
Dinamo Tirana - Apolonia Fier0-4,W
KS Beselidhja - Dinamo Tirana0-1,L
Dinamo Tirana - Tomori Berat1-0,L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana -
SHJ Erzeni Shijak1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Bylis Ballsh1-1,D
KF Laci - Erzeni Shijak1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Partizani Tirana2-0,L
KF Teuta - Erzeni Shijak0-0,D
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje3-1,L
Vllaznia Shkoder - Erzeni Shijak3-1,L
KF Tirana - Erzeni Shijak1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KS Kukesi2-1,W
Erzeni Shijak - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Bylis Ballsh - Erzeni Shijak -
DTI Dinamo Tirana3-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke1-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Besa Kavaje1-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi2-3,L
Dinamo Tirana - Apolonia Fier0-1,L
Dinamo Tirana - Tomori Berat1-1,D
Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce2-1,W
Dinamo Tirana - Luz i Vogel1-3,L
Dinamo Tirana - Kastrioti Kruje5-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Lushnja2-0,W
Dinamo Tirana - Turbina Cerrik -
SHJ Erzeni Shijak1-1,D
KF Laci - Erzeni Shijak2-0,L
KF Teuta - Erzeni Shijak3-1,L
Vllaznia Shkoder - Erzeni Shijak3-1,L
KF Tirana - Erzeni Shijak1-1,D
Bylis Ballsh - Erzeni Shijak3-0,L
Partizani Tirana - Erzeni Shijak2-2,D
Kastrioti Kruje - Erzeni Shijak1-0,L
KF Teuta - Erzeni Shijak0-2,W
KS Kukesi - Erzeni Shijak1-1,D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Erzeni Shijak
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TPU Terbuni PukeH3-01-2HBYB Bylis Ballsh
-
LUS KF LushnjaA2-11-1AKFL KF Laci
-
KAV Besa KavajeH1-01-2HPTI Partizani Tirana
-
CER Turbina CerrikA1-12-0ATEU KF Teuta
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiH1-00-0HKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
HomeAway
-
TPU Terbuni PukeH3-01-1AKFL KF Laci
-
KAV Besa KavajeH1-02-0ATEU KF Teuta
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiH1-03-1AKFV Vllaznia Shkoder
-
APF Apolonia FierH2-33-1AKFT KF Tirana
-
TFK Tomori BeratH0-11-1ABYB Bylis Ballsh
Mutual matches
-
DTIDinamo Tirana2-0SHJErzeni Shijak
-
SHJErzeni Shijak1-0DTIDinamo Tirana
-
DTIDinamo Tirana1-2SHJErzeni Shijak
-
SHJErzeni Shijak0-2DTIDinamo Tirana
-
SHJErzeni Shijak0-1DTIDinamo Tirana
-
DTIDinamo Tirana0-2SHJErzeni Shijak
-
DTIDinamo Tirana0-1SHJErzeni Shijak
-
SHJErzeni Shijak3-0DTIDinamo Tirana
-
SHJErzeni Shijak1-1DTIDinamo Tirana
-
DTIDinamo Tirana2-0SHJErzeni Shijak
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
8% 4 / 4992% 45 / 490.513% 6 / 4787% 41 / 47
-
41% 20 / 4959% 29 / 491.540% 19 / 4760% 28 / 47
-
69% 34 / 4931% 15 / 492.562% 29 / 4738% 18 / 47
-
92% 45 / 498% 4 / 493.583% 39 / 4717% 8 / 47
-
96% 47 / 494% 2 / 494.594% 44 / 476% 3 / 47
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
8% 2 / 2592% 23 / 250.58% 2 / 2492% 22 / 24
-
40% 10 / 2560% 15 / 251.538% 9 / 2463% 15 / 24
-
80% 20 / 2520% 5 / 252.554% 13 / 2446% 11 / 24
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 253.583% 20 / 2417% 4 / 24
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 254.588% 21 / 2413% 3 / 24
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja