-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
68Matches43
-
56Wins11
-
23Draws21
-
11Losses11
-
2329Goals54
-
3.833.63... on average1.251.33
-
710Conceded109
-
1.171.25... on average2.503.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
COR SC Corinthians SP0-8,W
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U206-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP2-2,D
Atletico Mineiro MG - SC Corinthians SP2-2,D
EC Agua Santa - SC Corinthians SP1-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - Botafogo FR RJ8-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Suzano AC SP2-2,D
AD Sao Caetano SP - SC Corinthians SP2-1,W
SC Corinthians SP - America FC MG2-2,D
Fluminense FC RJ - SC Corinthians SP2-1,W
SC Corinthians SP - Cuiaba EC MT -
POR CA Porto2-1,L
America RN - CA Porto6-0,L
SC Corinthians SP - CA Porto1-1,D
CA Porto - Red Bull Brasil SP1-1,D
Paulista SP - CA Porto2-3,W
Vila Nova FC GO - CA Porto -
COR SC Corinthians SP6-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP1-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - Botafogo FR RJ8-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Suzano AC SP2-1,W
SC Corinthians SP - America FC MG2-1,W
SC Corinthians SP - Cuiaba EC MT4-1,W
SC Corinthians SP - RB Bragantino SP4-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - CR Flamengo RJ1-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - Comercial FC SP4-0,W
SC Corinthians SP - ZUMBI EC AL0-2,L
SC Corinthians SP - Santos FC SP -
POR CA Porto2-1,L
America RN - CA Porto6-0,L
SC Corinthians SP - CA Porto1-1,D
Paulista SP - CA Porto2-3,W
Vila Nova FC GO - CA Porto
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
UNI Uniao Mogi DC SP U20A0-82-1AAMC America RN
-
UNI EC Uniao Suzano SPH6-06-0ACOR SC Corinthians SP
-
ATM Atletico Mineiro MGA2-21-1HRBB Red Bull Brasil SP
-
CAS EC Agua SantaA2-21-1APAU Paulista SP
-
BOT Botafogo FR RJH1-02-3AVIN Vila Nova FC GO
-
HomeAway
-
UNI EC Uniao Suzano SPH6-02-1AAMC America RN
-
BOT Botafogo FR RJH1-06-0ACOR SC Corinthians SP
-
UNI Uniao Suzano AC SPH8-01-1APAU Paulista SP
-
AME America FC MGH2-12-3AVIN Vila Nova FC GO
-
CUI Cuiaba EC MTH2-1
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 80.50% 0 / 4100% 4 / 4
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 81.50% 0 / 4100% 4 / 4
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 82.550% 2 / 450% 2 / 4
-
13% 1 / 888% 7 / 83.550% 2 / 450% 2 / 4
-
50% 4 / 850% 4 / 84.550% 2 / 450% 2 / 4
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 61.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 62.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 63.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
50% 3 / 650% 3 / 64.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
Group 1
- L
- W
- W
- D
Andradina EC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
Andradina EC SP - Ceara SC CE
Andradina EC SP - Ceilandia EC DF
Andradina EC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
- D
- W
- D
- D
EC Sao Jose RS - AA Ponte Preta SP
Ceilandia EC DF - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - Ceara SC CE
Andradina EC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
- L
- D
- W
Andradina EC SP - Ceara SC CE
AA Ponte Preta SP - Ceara SC CE
Ceara SC CE - Ceilandia EC DF
- L
- L
- L
Ceilandia EC DF - AA Ponte Preta SP
Andradina EC SP - Ceilandia EC DF
Ceara SC CE - Ceilandia EC DF
Group 10
- L
- W
- L
- W
Atlantico BA - Botafogo FR RJ
Atlantico BA - Criciuma EC SC
Sao Carlos SP - Atlantico BA
America FC MG - Atlantico BA
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
America FC MG - Botafogo FR RJ
Cuiaba EC MT - America FC MG
Sao Carlos SP - America FC MG
Criciuma EC SC - America FC MG
America FC MG - Atlantico BA
- L
- W
- W
Sao Carlos SP - America FC MG
Sao Carlos SP - Atlantico BA
Sao Carlos SP - Criciuma EC SC
- L
- L
- L
Atlantico BA - Criciuma EC SC
Criciuma EC SC - America FC MG
Sao Carlos SP - Criciuma EC SC
Group 11
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
SC Internacional RS - Guarani FC SP
SC Internacional RS - Taquaritinga SP
Votuporanguense SP - SC Internacional RS
Batatais Futebol Clube - SC Internacional RS
SC Internacional RS - Trem DC AP
- L
- L
- D
- W
Guarani FC SP - Votuporanguense SP
Votuporanguense SP - SC Internacional RS
Votuporanguense SP - Trem DC AP
Votuporanguense SP - Batatais Futebol Clube
- W
- L
- L
Trem DC AP - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - SC Internacional RS
Votuporanguense SP - Batatais Futebol Clube
- L
- D
- L
Trem DC AP - Batatais Futebol Clube
Votuporanguense SP - Trem DC AP
SC Internacional RS - Trem DC AP
Group 12
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - Figueirense FC SC
Botafogo FR RJ - Guarani FC SP
SC Internacional RS - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - Votuporanguense SP
- D
- D
- W
- D
SC Internacional RS - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - EC Bahia BA
Taquaritinga SP - Boavista RJ
Taquaritinga SP - Guarani FC SP
- D
- D
- W
Taquaritinga SP - EC Bahia BA
Guarani FC SP - EC Bahia BA
EC Bahia BA - Boavista RJ
- L
- L
- L
Boavista RJ - Guarani FC SP
Taquaritinga SP - Boavista RJ
EC Bahia BA - Boavista RJ
Group 13
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
SE Palmeiras SP - Figueirense FC SC
SE Palmeiras SP - Galvez EC AC
SE Palmeiras SP - EC Vitoria BA
Capivariano FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
SE Palmeiras SP - Galvez EC AC
AD Ferroviaria ES - Galvez EC AC
Galvez EC AC - EC XV de Novembro SP
Capivariano FC SP - Galvez EC AC
SE Palmeiras SP - Galvez EC AC
- W
- L
- L
Capivariano FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Capivariano FC SP - Galvez EC AC
Capivariano FC SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
Group 14
- L
- W
- W
- W
AD Ferroviaria ES - Galvez EC AC
AD Ferroviaria ES - Gremio Novorizontino
Uniao Barbarense - AD Ferroviaria ES
EC Vitoria BA - AD Ferroviaria ES
- L
- W
- W
- L
SE Palmeiras SP - EC Vitoria BA
Uniao Barbarense - EC Vitoria BA
Gremio Novorizontino - EC Vitoria BA
EC Vitoria BA - AD Ferroviaria ES
- L
- L
- W
AD Ferroviaria ES - Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino - EC Vitoria BA
Uniao Barbarense - Gremio Novorizontino
- L
- L
- L
Uniao Barbarense - EC Vitoria BA
Uniao Barbarense - AD Ferroviaria ES
Uniao Barbarense - Gremio Novorizontino
Group 15
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Trindade GO - Figueirense FC SC
Trindade GO - Botafogo FC SP
River AC PI - Trindade GO
Trindade GO - CR Flamengo RJ
Jaguariuna FC SP - Trindade GO
- L
- W
- L
- W
Figueirense FC SC - CR Flamengo RJ
Jaguariuna FC SP - CR Flamengo RJ
Trindade GO - CR Flamengo RJ
CR Flamengo RJ - River AC PI
- L
- W
- L
River AC PI - Trindade GO
Jaguariuna FC SP - River AC PI
CR Flamengo RJ - River AC PI
- L
- L
- L
Jaguariuna FC SP - CR Flamengo RJ
Jaguariuna FC SP - River AC PI
Jaguariuna FC SP - Trindade GO
Group 16
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Guarani FC SP - Figueirense FC SC
SE Palmeiras SP - Figueirense FC SC
Trindade GO - Figueirense FC SC
Figueirense FC SC - CR Flamengo RJ
SE Itapirense SP - Figueirense FC SC
- L
- W
- L
- W
Trindade GO - Botafogo FC SP
CR Brasil AL - Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo FC SP - Figueirense FC SC
SE Itapirense SP - Botafogo FC SP
- L
- W
- L
SE Itapirense SP - Figueirense FC SC
SE Itapirense SP - CR Brasil AL
SE Itapirense SP - Botafogo FC SP
- L
- L
- L
CR Brasil AL - Botafogo FC SP
SE Itapirense SP - CR Brasil AL
Figueirense FC SC - CR Brasil AL
Group 17
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
SC Corinthians SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
SC Corinthians SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
SC Corinthians SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
SC Corinthians SP - Red Bull Brasil SP
SC Corinthians SP - CA Porto
- D
- D
- W
- W
Red Bull Brasil SP - Ituano FC SP
Ituano FC SP - SC Corinthians SP
Ituano FC SP - Capital FC TO
Ituano FC SP - Sinop FC
- W
- L
- L
Capital FC TO - Sinop FC
Sinop FC - SC Corinthians SP
Ituano FC SP - Sinop FC
- L
- L
- L
Capital FC TO - Sinop FC
Ituano FC SP - Capital FC TO
SC Corinthians SP - Capital FC TO
Group 18
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
SC Corinthians SP - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Ituano FC SP
CA Porto - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Paulista SP - Red Bull Brasil SP
- L
- D
- D
- W
SC Corinthians SP - CA Porto
CA Porto - Red Bull Brasil SP
Paulista SP - CA Porto
Vila Nova FC GO - CA Porto
- W
- L
- L
Paulista SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Red Bull Brasil SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Vila Nova FC GO - CA Porto
- L
- D
- D
Paulista SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Paulista SP - CA Porto
Paulista SP - Red Bull Brasil SP
Group 19
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
EC Primavera SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
EC Primavera SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
EC Primavera SP - Fortaleza EC CE
EC Primavera SP - SE Queimadense PB
EC Primavera SP - Sertaozinho FC SP
- L
- D
- W
- W
Visao Celeste EC RN - Fortaleza EC CE
EC Primavera SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Sertaozinho FC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Fortaleza EC CE - SE Queimadense PB
- W
- L
- L
SE Queimadense PB - Sertaozinho FC SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
EC Primavera SP - Sertaozinho FC SP
- L
- L
- L
SE Queimadense PB - Sertaozinho FC SP
EC Primavera SP - SE Queimadense PB
Fortaleza EC CE - SE Queimadense PB
Group 2
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
Rio Preto EC SP - EC Sao Jose RS
EC Sao Jose RS - AA Ponte Preta SP
EC Sao Jose RS - Rio Preto EC SP
CA Penapolense SP - EC Sao Jose RS
Chapecoense SC - EC Sao Jose RS
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
Rio Preto EC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Rio Preto EC SP - EC Sao Jose RS
Andradina EC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
EC Sao Jose RS - Rio Preto EC SP
Rio Preto EC SP - Chapecoense SC
- W
- D
- L
CA Penapolense SP - Chapecoense SC
Rio Preto EC SP - Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC - EC Sao Jose RS
- L
- L
- D
CA Penapolense SP - Chapecoense SC
CA Penapolense SP - EC Sao Jose RS
CA Penapolense SP - Rio Preto EC SP
Group 20
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
SC Corinthians SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
EC Primavera SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
Visao Celeste EC RN - Fortaleza EC CE
Visao Celeste EC RN - Uberlandia EC MG
Desportivo Brasil SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
- D
- D
- L
- W
EC Primavera SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Clube Do Remo PA
Desportivo Brasil SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
Desportivo Brasil SP - Uberlandia EC MG
- D
- L
- W
Desportivo Brasil SP - Clube Do Remo PA
Uberlandia EC MG - Clube Do Remo PA
Clube Do Remo PA - Visao Celeste EC RN
- L
- W
- L
Visao Celeste EC RN - Uberlandia EC MG
Uberlandia EC MG - Clube Do Remo PA
Desportivo Brasil SP - Uberlandia EC MG
Group 21
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
SC Corinthians SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - CS Alagoano AL
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Sao Bernardo SP
Oeste FC SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
- D
- L
- W
- W
CS Alagoano AL - Oeste FC SP
Oeste FC SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Oeste FC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Oeste FC SP - Lagarto SE
- W
- D
- L
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Lagarto SE
Lagarto SE - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Oeste FC SP - Lagarto SE
- L
- L
- L
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Lagarto SE
Oeste FC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Group 22
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - CS Alagoano AL
CS Alagoano AL - Oeste FC SP
CS Alagoano AL - Sao Bernardo FC SP
CS Alagoano AL - Abc FC RN
EC Sao Bernardo SP - CS Alagoano AL
- L
- D
- D
- W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Sao Bernardo SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Abc FC RN
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - CS Alagoano AL
- L
- D
- W
CS Alagoano AL - Sao Bernardo FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Abc FC RN - Sao Bernardo FC SP
- D
- L
- L
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Abc FC RN
CS Alagoano AL - Abc FC RN
Abc FC RN - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Group 23
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - CA Taboao Da Serra
Fluminense FC RJ - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Parnahyba SC PI - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Londrina EC PR - Fluminense FC RJ
Fluminense FC RJ - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS - Fluminense FC RJ
Fluminense FC RJ - Parnahyba SC PI
- W
- L
- L
Parnahyba SC PI - CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
Parnahyba SC PI - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Fluminense FC RJ - Parnahyba SC PI
- L
- L
- L
Parnahyba SC PI - CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS - Fluminense FC RJ
CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Group 24
- D
- W
- W
- D
Londrina EC PR - Fluminense FC RJ
Capao Bonito - Londrina EC PR
CA Taboao Da Serra - Londrina EC PR
Londrina EC PR - AD Confianca SE
- D
- W
- L
- D
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - CA Taboao Da Serra
AD Confianca SE - CA Taboao Da Serra
CA Taboao Da Serra - Londrina EC PR
Capao Bonito - CA Taboao Da Serra
- L
- W
- D
Capao Bonito - Londrina EC PR
Capao Bonito - AD Confianca SE
Capao Bonito - CA Taboao Da Serra
- L
- L
- D
AD Confianca SE - CA Taboao Da Serra
Capao Bonito - AD Confianca SE
Londrina EC PR - AD Confianca SE
Group 25
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
AD Sao Caetano SP - Coritiba FC PR
AD Sao Caetano SP - Flamengo SP
CS Sergipe SE - AD Sao Caetano SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - Santos FC SP
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - AD Sao Caetano SP
- L
- D
- W
- D
Coritiba FC PR - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Santos FC SP
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - CS Sergipe SE
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - AD Sao Caetano SP
- D
- L
- W
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Santos FC SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP - CS Sergipe SE
- L
- L
- L
CS Sergipe SE - AD Sao Caetano SP
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - CS Sergipe SE
Santos FC SP - CS Sergipe SE
Group 26
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
Coritiba FC PR - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
AD Sao Caetano SP - Coritiba FC PR
Coritiba FC PR - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Flamengo SP - Coritiba FC PR
Madureira RJ - Coritiba FC PR
- L
- L
- W
- W
AD Sao Caetano SP - Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP - Coritiba FC PR
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
Flamengo SP - Madureira RJ
- W
- L
- L
AD Guarulhos SP - Madureira RJ
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
Coritiba FC PR - AD Guarulhos SP
- L
- D
- L
AD Guarulhos SP - Madureira RJ
Madureira RJ - Coritiba FC PR
Flamengo SP - Madureira RJ
Group 27
- D
- D
- D
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
SC Corinthians SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Coritiba FC PR - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - AD Manthiqueira SP
- D
- W
- D
- L
AD Manthiqueira SP - Tubarao SC
Carajas EC PA - Tubarao SC
Tubarao SC - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
EC Taubate SP - Tubarao SC
- L
- D
- W
EC Taubate SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
EC Taubate SP - Carajas EC PA
EC Taubate SP - Tubarao SC
- L
- D
- L
Carajas EC PA - Tubarao SC
EC Taubate SP - Carajas EC PA
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Carajas EC PA
Group 28
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - AD Manthiqueira SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - Tubarao SC
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Juventude RS
AD Manthiqueira SP - Real Ariquemes EC RO
AD Manthiqueira SP - RB Bragantino SP
- L
- D
- D
- W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - EC Juventude RS
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Juventude RS
RB Bragantino SP - EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS - Real Ariquemes EC RO
- W
- L
- L
Real Ariquemes EC RO - RB Bragantino SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - Real Ariquemes EC RO
EC Juventude RS - Real Ariquemes EC RO
- L
- D
- L
Real Ariquemes EC RO - RB Bragantino SP
RB Bragantino SP - EC Juventude RS
AD Manthiqueira SP - RB Bragantino SP
Group 29
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Atletico Mineiro MG - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Atletico Mineiro MG - EC Agua Santa
Atletico Mineiro MG - CA Juventus SP
EC Agua Santa - Atletico Mineiro MG
Jacobina EC BA - Atletico Mineiro MG
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
Atletico Mineiro MG - EC Agua Santa
Avai FC SC - EC Agua Santa
EC Agua Santa - Atletico Mineiro MG
EC Agua Santa - Aquidauanense FC MS
EC Agua Santa - Jacobina EC BA
- L
- W
- L
Aquidauanense FC MS - Jacobina EC BA
EC Agua Santa - Aquidauanense FC MS
Atletico Mineiro MG - Aquidauanense FC MS
- W
- L
- L
Aquidauanense FC MS - Jacobina EC BA
Jacobina EC BA - Atletico Mineiro MG
EC Agua Santa - Jacobina EC BA
Group 3
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Rio Preto EC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Cruzeiro EC MG - Marilia AC SP
Cruzeiro EC MG - SC Recife PE
Marilia AC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - Marilia AC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Marilia AC SP
Marilia AC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Marilia AC SP - CA Babacu MA
Marilia AC SP - CA Linense SP
- W
- D
- L
CA Babacu MA - CA Linense SP
CA Linense SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Marilia AC SP - CA Linense SP
- L
- L
- L
CA Babacu MA - CA Linense SP
Marilia AC SP - CA Babacu MA
Cruzeiro EC MG - CA Babacu MA
Group 30
- D
- W
- L
- W
Avai FC SC - EC Agua Santa
CA Juventus SP - Avai FC SC
America RN - Avai FC SC
Avai FC SC - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- L
- L
- D
- W
Atletico Mineiro MG - CA Juventus SP
CA Juventus SP - Avai FC SC
CA Juventus SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
CA Juventus SP - America RN
- W
- D
- L
AA Internacional Limeira SP - America RN
CA Juventus SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
Avai FC SC - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- L
- W
- L
AA Internacional Limeira SP - America RN
America RN - Avai FC SC
CA Juventus SP - America RN
Group 31
- L
- D
- W
- W
Goias EC GO - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Nacional AC SP - Goias EC GO
Santa Cruz FC PE - Goias EC GO
Goias EC GO - EC Sao Bento SP
- L
- D
- W
- W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Nacional AC SP
Nacional AC SP - Goias EC GO
Nacional AC SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Nacional AC SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
- W
- L
- L
EC Sao Bento SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Nacional AC SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Goias EC GO - EC Sao Bento SP
- L
- L
- L
EC Sao Bento SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Santa Cruz FC PE - Goias EC GO
Nacional AC SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Group 32
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Nacional AC SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Parana Clube PR
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Santo Andre SP
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Atletico Mineiro MG - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Goias EC GO - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Santo Andre SP
- D
- D
- L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Parana Clube PR
Santo Andre SP - Parana Clube PR
Parana Clube PR - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- D
- L
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Santo Andre SP
Santo Andre SP - Parana Clube PR
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Santo Andre SP
Group 4
- L
- D
- W
- W
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Marilia AC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - SC Recife PE
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - FF Sports FC AL
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
- D
- D
- W
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - SC Recife PE
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - SC Recife PE
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - SC Recife PE
SC Recife PE - FF Sports FC AL
- D
- L
- L
FF Sports FC AL - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - SC Recife PE
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
- D
- L
- L
FF Sports FC AL - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - FF Sports FC AL
SC Recife PE - FF Sports FC AL
Group 5
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - CA Paranaense PR
Mirassol FC SP - Comercial FC SP
Legiao FC DF - Mirassol FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
- L
- L
- W
- D
CA Paranaense PR - Legiao FC DF
Legiao FC DF - Mirassol FC SP
Osvaldo Cruz - Legiao FC DF
AC Goianiense GO - Legiao FC DF
- W
- L
- D
Osvaldo Cruz - AC Goianiense GO
Mirassol FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
AC Goianiense GO - Legiao FC DF
- L
- L
- D
Osvaldo Cruz - AC Goianiense GO
Osvaldo Cruz - Legiao FC DF
Osvaldo Cruz - Mirassol FC SP
Group 6
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR - Legiao FC DF
Tupa FC SP U20 - CA Paranaense PR
Comercial FC SP - CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR - CS Paraibano PB
- L
- D
- L
- W
Mirassol FC SP - Comercial FC SP
CS Paraibano PB - Comercial FC SP
Comercial FC SP - CA Paranaense PR
Tupa FC SP U20 - Comercial FC SP
- D
- D
- L
CS Paraibano PB - Comercial FC SP
Tupa FC SP U20 - CS Paraibano PB
CA Paranaense PR - CS Paraibano PB
- L
- D
- L
Tupa FC SP U20 - CA Paranaense PR
Tupa FC SP U20 - CS Paraibano PB
Tupa FC SP U20 - Comercial FC SP
Group 7
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
Ferroviaria SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - AE Velo Clube SP
Ferroviaria SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - Holanda EC AM
Ferroviaria SP - Serra FC ES
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Sao Paulo FC SP - Guarani FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Mirassol FC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
- W
- L
- L
Holanda EC AM - Serra FC ES
Serra FC ES - Sao Paulo FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - Serra FC ES
- L
- L
- L
Holanda EC AM - Serra FC ES
Ferroviaria SP - Holanda EC AM
Sao Paulo FC SP - Holanda EC AM
Group 8
- L
- W
- D
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Marilia FC MA - Rio Claro FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Nautico PE - Rio Claro FC SP
- D
- W
- D
- W
Ferroviaria SP - AE Velo Clube SP
Nautico PE - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Marilia FC MA - AE Velo Clube SP
- L
- W
- L
Nautico PE - AE Velo Clube SP
Marilia FC MA - Nautico PE
Nautico PE - Rio Claro FC SP
- L
- L
- L
Marilia FC MA - Rio Claro FC SP
Marilia FC MA - Nautico PE
Marilia FC MA - AE Velo Clube SP
Group 9
- L
- D
- W
- D
Cuiaba EC MT - America FC MG
Horizonte FC CE - Cuiaba EC MT
Cuiaba EC MT - Botafogo FR RJ
AA Francana SP - Cuiaba EC MT
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Botafogo FR RJ - Guarani FC SP
America FC MG - Botafogo FR RJ
Atlantico BA - Botafogo FR RJ
AA Francana SP - Botafogo FR RJ
Cuiaba EC MT - Botafogo FR RJ
- L
- W
- D
AA Francana SP - Botafogo FR RJ
AA Francana SP - Horizonte FC CE
AA Francana SP - Cuiaba EC MT
- D
- L
- D
Horizonte FC CE - Cuiaba EC MT
AA Francana SP - Horizonte FC CE
Botafogo FR RJ - Horizonte FC CE