-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1020Matches4422
-
45Wins248
-
12Draws75
-
513Losses139
-
1014Goals7127
-
1.000.70... on average1.611.23
-
930Conceded5031
-
0.901.50... on average1.141.41
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
FLV Flamurtari Vlore0-3,W
KS Beselidhja - Flamurtari Vlore0-1,L
Flamurtari Vlore - Tomori Berat0-0,D
KS Burreli - Flamurtari Vlore0-0,D
Flamurtari Vlore - Skenderbeu Korce0-1,W
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore0-1,L
Flamurtari Vlore - Dinamo Tirana1-0,L
Terbuni Puke - Flamurtari Vlore3-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja1-4,W
Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik -
POG KS Pogradeci7-1,L
Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci0-3,L
KS Pogradeci - Bylis Ballsh1-2,L
KS Pogradeci - KF Oriku1-1,D
Tomori Berat - KS Pogradeci1-0,W
KS Pogradeci - Terbuni Puke2-3,W
KF Maliqi - KS Pogradeci6-0,W
KS Pogradeci - Shkumbini Peqin2-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci2-1,W
KS Pogradeci - FK Vora1-1,D
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci -
FLV Flamurtari Vlore0-1,L
Flamurtari Vlore - Tomori Berat0-0,D
Flamurtari Vlore - Skenderbeu Korce0-1,L
Flamurtari Vlore - Dinamo Tirana3-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja1-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik2-2,D
Flamurtari Vlore - KS Beselidhja1-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KS Burreli3-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Oriku3-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - Terbuni Puke2-0,W
Flamurtari Vlore - Besa Kavaje -
POG KS Pogradeci7-1,L
Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci1-1,D
Tomori Berat - KS Pogradeci2-3,W
KF Maliqi - KS Pogradeci2-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci1-1,D
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci1-0,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Pogradeci1-0,L
Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci0-3,W
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci1-0,L
Terbuni Puke - KS Pogradeci1-1,D
Shkumbini Peqin - KS Pogradeci
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BES KS BeselidhjaA0-37-1ABYB Bylis Ballsh
-
TFK Tomori BeratH0-10-3HBYB Bylis Ballsh
-
BUR KS BurreliA0-01-2HKFO KF Oriku
-
SKE Skenderbeu KorceH0-01-1ATFK Tomori Berat
-
KFO KF OrikuA0-11-0HTPU Terbuni Puke
-
HomeAway
-
TFK Tomori BeratH0-17-1ABYB Bylis Ballsh
-
SKE Skenderbeu KorceH0-01-1ATFK Tomori Berat
-
DTI Dinamo TiranaH0-12-3AMAL KF Maliqi
-
LUS KF LushnjaH3-02-0AAPF Apolonia Fier
-
CER Turbina CerrikH1-01-1ALUS KF Lushnja
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
5% 1 / 2095% 19 / 200.59% 4 / 4491% 40 / 44
-
40% 8 / 2060% 12 / 201.532% 14 / 4468% 30 / 44
-
55% 11 / 2045% 9 / 202.543% 19 / 4457% 25 / 44
-
80% 16 / 2020% 4 / 203.570% 31 / 4430% 13 / 44
-
100% 20 / 200% 0 / 204.580% 35 / 4420% 9 / 44
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
10% 1 / 1090% 9 / 100.514% 3 / 2286% 19 / 22
-
50% 5 / 1050% 5 / 101.532% 7 / 2268% 15 / 22
-
60% 6 / 1040% 4 / 102.545% 10 / 2255% 12 / 22
-
90% 9 / 1010% 1 / 103.573% 16 / 2227% 6 / 22
-
100% 10 / 100% 0 / 104.577% 17 / 2223% 5 / 22
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja