-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1936Matches3517
-
1525Wins197
-
26Draws116
-
25Losses54
-
5898Goals6628
-
3.052.72... on average1.891.65
-
1526Conceded3618
-
0.790.72... on average1.031.06
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
BWL Blau-Weiss Lohne3-1,L
Bremer SV 1906 - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Kickers Emden2-1,L
Hamburger SV II - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-1,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt2-3,W
SSV Jeddeloh II - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
BSV SW Rehden - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - TSV Havelse1-0,L
VfB Lubeck - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 -
HEE Heeslinger SC1-0,W
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig2-1,L
HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC1-0,W
Heeslinger SC - Luneburger SK Hansa4-1,L
VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC1-2,L
Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover2-2,D
Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn4-1,L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger SC6-2,W
Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle2-3,W
TUS Bersenbruck - Heeslinger SC0-0,D
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC -
BWL Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Kickers Emden2-1,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt1-2,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - TSV Havelse2-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - SC Weiche Flensburg 081-2,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FC Teutonia Ottensen 19053-3,D
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FC St. Pauli II2-3,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Hamburger SV II4-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - VfV 06 Hildesheim1-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Bremer SV 19060-1,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - VfB Lubeck -
HEE Heeslinger SC2-1,L
HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC4-1,L
VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC4-1,L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger SC2-3,W
TUS Bersenbruck - Heeslinger SC0-0,D
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC2-0,L
Rotenburger SV - Heeslinger SC1-0,L
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC4-1,L
FSV Schoningen 2011 - Heeslinger SC1-2,W
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Heeslinger SC3-0,L
FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger SC
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BSV Bremer SV 1906A3-11-0HBRA FT Braunschweig
-
EMD Kickers EmdenH1-02-1AHAN HSC Hannover
-
HSV2 Hamburger SV IIA2-11-0HLSK Luneburger SK Hansa
-
NOR Eintracht NorderstedtH2-14-1AOLD VfL Oldenburg
-
JED SSV Jeddeloh IIA2-31-2HAHA Arminia Hannover
-
HomeAway
-
EMD Kickers EmdenH1-02-1AHAN HSC Hannover
-
NOR Eintracht NorderstedtH2-14-1AOLD VfL Oldenburg
-
HAV TSV HavelseH1-24-1AUSI USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
-
WEF SC Weiche Flensburg 08H2-02-3ABEB TUS Bersenbruck
-
TEO FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905H1-20-0AGER 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
6% 2 / 3694% 34 / 360.56% 2 / 3594% 33 / 35
-
22% 8 / 3678% 28 / 361.514% 5 / 3586% 30 / 35
-
44% 16 / 3656% 20 / 362.549% 17 / 3551% 18 / 35
-
58% 21 / 3642% 15 / 363.571% 25 / 3529% 10 / 35
-
72% 26 / 3628% 10 / 364.580% 28 / 3520% 7 / 35
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 19100% 19 / 190.56% 1 / 1794% 16 / 17
-
21% 4 / 1979% 15 / 191.524% 4 / 1776% 13 / 17
-
42% 8 / 1958% 11 / 192.559% 10 / 1741% 7 / 17
-
58% 11 / 1942% 8 / 193.571% 12 / 1729% 5 / 17
-
63% 12 / 1937% 7 / 194.576% 13 / 1724% 4 / 17
Group Hannover/Braunschweig
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
Group Weser-Ems/Luneburg
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
Group Relegation Round
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim