-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3060Matches6231
-
1927Wins3514
-
511Draws71
-
622Losses2016
-
71109Goals11137
-
2.371.82... on average1.791.19
-
3580Conceded8449
-
1.171.33... on average1.351.58
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SAT Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-2,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-23-0,L
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye3-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk0-1,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoye2-1,L
FK Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye0-1,W
FC Kaluga - Saturn Ramenskoye3-1,L
FC Khimki-M - Saturn Ramenskoye -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow2-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow4-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - Zenit Penza2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow0-0,D
FC Strogino Moscow - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Avangard Kursk -
SAT Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-2,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-23-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk3-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Znamya Noginsk3-0,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza1-3,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sokol Saratov0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Ska-Khabarovsk-22-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Vladivostok1-5,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Cosmos Dolgoprudny -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-3,W
Spartak Tambov - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Strogino Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BRY FC Dynamo BryanskH1-12-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-22-0HKHI FC Khimki-M
-
ROD Rodina-2H0-10-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskA3-04-0HKOL FK Kolomna
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH3-13-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
HomeAway
-
BRY FC Dynamo BryanskH1-12-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
ROD Rodina-2H0-13-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH3-12-2AKHI FC Khimki-M
-
ZNO FC Znamya NoginskH3-11-0AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
Mutual matches
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye1-2STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow2-1SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye2-0STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow1-0SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow3-1SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye3-2STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow0-3SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye0-0STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow2-1SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow2-1SATSaturn Ramenskoye
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
2% 1 / 6098% 59 / 600.52% 1 / 6298% 61 / 62
-
18% 11 / 6082% 49 / 601.521% 13 / 6279% 49 / 62
-
42% 25 / 6058% 35 / 602.539% 24 / 6261% 38 / 62
-
63% 38 / 6037% 22 / 603.558% 36 / 6242% 26 / 62
-
75% 45 / 6025% 15 / 604.577% 48 / 6223% 14 / 62
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
3% 1 / 3097% 29 / 300.53% 1 / 3197% 30 / 31
-
7% 2 / 3093% 28 / 301.532% 10 / 3168% 21 / 31
-
33% 10 / 3067% 20 / 302.545% 14 / 3155% 17 / 31
-
60% 18 / 3040% 12 / 303.565% 20 / 3135% 11 / 31
-
67% 20 / 3033% 10 / 304.584% 26 / 3116% 5 / 31
Group Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
Group Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3B
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna