-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3162Matches6231
-
2237Wins3514
-
414Draws71
-
511Losses2016
-
65110Goals11137
-
2.101.77... on average1.791.19
-
2043Conceded8449
-
0.650.69... on average1.351.58
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SOK FC Sokol Saratov1-1,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk2-0,L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,W
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-20-1,W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Sokol Saratov1-3,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk2-1,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Sokol Saratov0-1,W
FC Khimki-M - FC Sokol Saratov1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Salyut Belgorod -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow2-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow4-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,W
FC Strogino Moscow - Zenit Penza2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow0-0,D
FC Strogino Moscow - Ska-Khabarovsk-21-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Avangard Kursk -
SOK FC Sokol Saratov1-1,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-21-3,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Salyut Belgorod0-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - Cosmos Dolgoprudny0-0,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Kolomna1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Zenit Penza3-1,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Kaluga1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Znamya Noginsk -
STM FC Strogino Moscow2-1,L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow0-3,W
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow3-1,L
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-2,D
FC Khimki-M - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Moscow1-1,D
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow1-0,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Strogino Moscow2-3,W
Spartak Tambov - FC Strogino Moscow3-0,L
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Strogino Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskH1-12-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskA2-02-0HKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
FKR FK RyazanA0-14-0HKOL FK Kolomna
-
ROD Rodina-2H1-03-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
HomeAway
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskH1-12-1AZEN Zenit Penza
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-3ABAL FC Balashikha
-
ROD Rodina-2H1-03-1AZNO FC Znamya Noginsk
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH1-32-2AKHI FC Khimki-M
-
SAL FK Salyut BelgorodH1-01-0AKOB FC Kvant Obninsk
Mutual matches
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow1-1SOKFC Sokol Saratov
-
SOKFC Sokol Saratov1-2STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
SOKFC Sokol Saratov1-0STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow3-2SOKFC Sokol Saratov
-
SOKFC Sokol Saratov1-1STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
SOKFC Sokol Saratov3-1STMFC Strogino Moscow
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow0-4SOKFC Sokol Saratov
-
STMFC Strogino Moscow0-1SOKFC Sokol Saratov
-
SOKFC Sokol Saratov3-2STMFC Strogino Moscow
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
10% 6 / 6290% 56 / 620.52% 1 / 6298% 61 / 62
-
39% 24 / 6261% 38 / 621.521% 13 / 6279% 49 / 62
-
58% 36 / 6242% 26 / 622.539% 24 / 6261% 38 / 62
-
71% 44 / 6229% 18 / 623.558% 36 / 6242% 26 / 62
-
84% 52 / 6216% 10 / 624.577% 48 / 6223% 14 / 62
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 2 / 3194% 29 / 310.53% 1 / 3197% 30 / 31
-
35% 11 / 3165% 20 / 311.532% 10 / 3168% 21 / 31
-
48% 15 / 3152% 16 / 312.545% 14 / 3155% 17 / 31
-
65% 20 / 3135% 11 / 313.565% 20 / 3135% 11 / 31
-
84% 26 / 3116% 5 / 314.584% 26 / 3116% 5 / 31
Group Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
Group Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3B
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Rodina Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Strogino Moscow
- D
- L
- D
- D
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk
FC Saransk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Saransk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Khimki-M
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
FK Ryazan - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
FC Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- L
- L
- D
- D
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Kaluga
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal-2 Tula - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE - Zenit Penza
FC Kaluga - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FK Kolomna