-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3162Matches3015
-
1937Wins149
-
512Draws93
-
713Losses73
-
5598Goals4324
-
1.771.58... on average1.431.60
-
2648Conceded238
-
0.840.77... on average0.770.53
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SOK FC Sokol Saratov1-1,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk2-0,L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,W
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-20-1,W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Sokol Saratov1-3,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk2-1,L
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Sokol Saratov0-1,W
FC Khimki-M - FC Sokol Saratov1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Salyut Belgorod -
ROD Rodina-21-2,W
FC Kaluga - Rodina-21-1,D
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny0-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-22-0,W
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok1-0,L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-21-1,D
Rodina-2 - FC Kaluga0-1,W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - Rodina-21-2,L
Rodina-2 - FK Salyut Belgorod0-3,W
Rodina-2 - FC Sakhalinec Moscow2-1,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Rodina-2 -
SOK FC Sokol Saratov1-1,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-21-3,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Salyut Belgorod0-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - Cosmos Dolgoprudny0-0,D
FC Sokol Saratov - FK Kolomna1-0,W
FC Sokol Saratov - Zenit Penza3-1,W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Kaluga1-2,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Znamya Noginsk -
ROD Rodina-21-2,W
FC Kaluga - Rodina-20-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-21-0,L
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-20-1,W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - Rodina-20-3,W
Rodina-2 - FC Sakhalinec Moscow2-1,L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Rodina-22-0,L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina-20-1,W
FC Strogino Moscow - Rodina-21-1,D
FC Avangard Kursk - Rodina-20-2,W
Peresvet Domodedovo - Rodina-2
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskH1-11-2AKAL FC Kaluga
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskA2-01-1HCOS Cosmos Dolgoprudny
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-1ASAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
FKR FK RyazanA0-12-0HDYN Dynamo Vladivostok
-
ROD Rodina-2H1-01-0ASOK FC Sokol Saratov
-
HomeAway
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskH1-11-2AKAL FC Kaluga
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-1ASAT Saturn Ramenskoye
-
ROD Rodina-2H1-01-0ASOK FC Sokol Saratov
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH1-30-1ACOS Cosmos Dolgoprudny
-
SAL FK Salyut BelgorodH1-00-3ASAK FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
8% 5 / 6292% 57 / 620.57% 2 / 3093% 28 / 30
-
42% 26 / 6258% 36 / 621.527% 8 / 3073% 22 / 30
-
61% 38 / 6239% 24 / 622.567% 20 / 3033% 10 / 30
-
73% 45 / 6227% 17 / 623.590% 27 / 3010% 3 / 30
-
89% 55 / 6211% 7 / 624.593% 28 / 307% 2 / 30
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 2 / 3194% 29 / 310.57% 1 / 1593% 14 / 15
-
32% 10 / 3168% 21 / 311.533% 5 / 1567% 10 / 15
-
52% 16 / 3148% 15 / 312.567% 10 / 1533% 5 / 15
-
71% 22 / 3129% 9 / 313.587% 13 / 1513% 2 / 15
-
90% 28 / 3110% 3 / 314.593% 14 / 157% 1 / 15
Group 3A
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo