-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1836Matches3617
-
1012Wins2510
-
05Draws64
-
819Losses53
-
4978Goals9840
-
2.722.17... on average2.722.35
-
4298Conceded2611
-
2.332.72... on average0.720.65
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ECE MTV Eintracht Celle1-4,W
SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle2-1,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV1-5,W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - MTV Eintracht Celle0-3,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - FSV Schoningen 20113-3,D
HSC Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle0-2,W
TSV Pattensen - MTV Eintracht Celle1-1,D
MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover1-1,D
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - MTV Eintracht Celle2-3,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus6-2,L
Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle -
BWL Blau-Weiss Lohne3-1,L
Bremer SV 1906 - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Kickers Emden2-1,L
Hamburger SV II - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-1,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt2-3,W
SSV Jeddeloh II - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
BSV SW Rehden - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,L
Blau-Weiss Lohne - TSV Havelse1-0,L
VfB Lubeck - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-0,W
Blau-Weiss Lohne - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 -
ECE MTV Eintracht Celle2-1,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV0-3,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - FSV Schoningen 20111-1,D
MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover2-3,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus5-1,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - FT Braunschweig2-1,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - Luneburger SK Hansa0-3,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - TUS Bersenbruck3-2,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn3-4,L
MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg3-1,W
MTV Eintracht Celle - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -
BWL Blau-Weiss Lohne3-1,L
Bremer SV 1906 - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-1,L
Hamburger SV II - Blau-Weiss Lohne2-3,W
SSV Jeddeloh II - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2,W
BSV SW Rehden - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0,L
VfB Lubeck - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0,L
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Blau-Weiss Lohne3-1,L
SV Werder Bremen II - Blau-Weiss Lohne0-0,D
1. FC Phonix Lubeck - Blau-Weiss Lohne1-1,D
Holstein Kiel II - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BLA SC Blau-Weiß PapenburgA1-43-1ABSV Bremer SV 1906
-
RSV Rotenburger SVH2-11-0HEMD Kickers Emden
-
RAM Ramlingen-EhlershausenA1-52-1AHSV2 Hamburger SV II
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H0-32-1HNOR Eintracht Norderstedt
-
HAN HSC HannoverA3-32-3AJED SSV Jeddeloh II
-
HomeAway
-
RSV Rotenburger SVH2-13-1ABSV Bremer SV 1906
-
FSV FSV Schoningen 2011H0-32-1AHSV2 Hamburger SV II
-
AHA Arminia HannoverH1-12-3AJED SSV Jeddeloh II
-
SPV SC Spelle-VenhausH2-31-2ADEL SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
BRA FT BraunschweigH5-11-2AREH BSV SW Rehden
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
3% 1 / 3697% 35 / 360.56% 2 / 3694% 34 / 36
-
3% 1 / 3697% 35 / 361.522% 8 / 3678% 28 / 36
-
3% 1 / 3697% 35 / 362.544% 16 / 3656% 20 / 36
-
22% 8 / 3678% 28 / 363.558% 21 / 3642% 15 / 36
-
42% 15 / 3658% 21 / 364.572% 26 / 3628% 10 / 36
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 18100% 18 / 180.512% 2 / 1788% 15 / 17
-
0% 0 / 18100% 18 / 181.524% 4 / 1776% 13 / 17
-
0% 0 / 18100% 18 / 182.547% 8 / 1753% 9 / 17
-
28% 5 / 1872% 13 / 183.559% 10 / 1741% 7 / 17
-
33% 6 / 1867% 12 / 184.582% 14 / 1718% 3 / 17
Group Hannover/Braunschweig
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
Group Weser-Ems/Luneburg
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Blau-Weiss Lohne - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne - FT Braunschweig
Group Relegation Round
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 07
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn
TUS Bersenbruck - MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 07
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TUS Bersenbruck
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
SVG Gottingen 07 - TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbuttel
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen
TUS Bersenbruck - Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
TUS Bersenbruck - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
HSC BW Tundern - Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen - HSC BW Tundern
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
FC Hagen / Uthlede - SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - HSC BW Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel - FC Hagen / Uthlede
FC Hagen / Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim