-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
57114Matches13569
-
2949Wins - FT6424
-
15Wins - OT64
-
27Wins - penalties138
-
1741Losses - FT3925
-
34Losses - OT63
-
58Losses - penalties75
-
178353Goals359152
-
3.123.10... on average2.662.20
-
142312Conceded275145
-
2.492.74... on average2.042.10
Form
-
MEN Metallurg Novokuznetsk3-2,L
HC Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1-3,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk4-5,W
HC Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5-3,L
HC Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1-2,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk4-3,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk2-4,W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3-4,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma4-3,L
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Metallurg Novokuznetsk0-1,W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Metallurg Novokuznetsk -
SAR Saryarka Karaganda4-5,L
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan5-2,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda7-2,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda4-3,W
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan2-4,L
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan1-7,W
HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Saryarka Karaganda4-8,W
HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Saryarka Karaganda4-3,W
Saryarka Karaganda - HC Kulager Petropavlsk3-1,W
Saryarka Karaganda - HC Kulager Petropavlsk7-0,W
Saryarka Karaganda - HC Almaty -
MEN Metallurg Novokuznetsk1-3,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk1-2,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk4-3,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk3-4,L
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma5-3,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma3-2,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma4-2,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg2-1,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg2-1,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg6-3,W
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Omskie Kryliya -
SAR Saryarka Karaganda5-2,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda7-2,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda1-7,W
HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Saryarka Karaganda4-8,W
HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Saryarka Karaganda1-6,W
Yertis Pavlodar - Saryarka Karaganda1-9,W
Yertis Pavlodar - Saryarka Karaganda2-5,W
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda3-4,W
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda0-7,W
HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda0-5,W
HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskA3-24-5HNNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskH1-35-2ANNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskA4-57-2ANNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskA5-34-3HNNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskH1-22-4HNNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
HomeAway
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskH1-35-2ANNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskH1-27-2ANNS Nomad Nur-Sultan
-
KVO HC Khimik VoskresenskH4-31-7AKUL HC Kulager Petropavlsk
-
UGMK Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya PyshmaH3-44-8AKUL HC Kulager Petropavlsk
-
UGMK Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya PyshmaH5-31-6AYEP Yertis Pavlodar
Mutual matches
-
MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk3-4SARSaryarka Karaganda
-
MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk2-3SARSaryarka Karaganda
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda2-1MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda3-1MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
-
MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk0-5SARSaryarka Karaganda
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda4-5MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda3-5MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda1-2MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
-
MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk4-2SARSaryarka Karaganda
-
SARSaryarka Karaganda3-5MENMetallurg Novokuznetsk
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
2% 2 / 11498% 112 / 1140.51% 1 / 13599% 134 / 135
-
3% 3 / 11497% 111 / 1141.54% 6 / 13596% 129 / 135
-
11% 12 / 11489% 102 / 1142.519% 26 / 13581% 109 / 135
-
18% 21 / 11482% 93 / 1143.533% 44 / 13567% 91 / 135
-
32% 36 / 11468% 78 / 1144.553% 72 / 13547% 63 / 135
-
47% 54 / 11453% 60 / 1145.570% 94 / 13530% 41 / 135
-
69% 79 / 11431% 35 / 1146.587% 117 / 13513% 18 / 135
-
79% 90 / 11421% 24 / 1147.593% 126 / 1357% 9 / 135
-
88% 100 / 11412% 14 / 1148.598% 132 / 1352% 3 / 135
-
95% 108 / 1145% 6 / 1149.599% 133 / 1351% 2 / 135
-
97% 111 / 1143% 3 / 11410.599% 133 / 1351% 2 / 135
-
98% 112 / 1142% 2 / 11411.599% 134 / 1351% 1 / 135
-
99% 113 / 1141% 1 / 11412.5100% 135 / 1350% 0 / 135
-
100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 11413.5100% 135 / 1350% 0 / 135
-
100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 11414.5100% 135 / 1350% 0 / 135
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
2% 1 / 5798% 56 / 570.51% 1 / 6999% 68 / 69
-
4% 2 / 5796% 55 / 571.56% 4 / 6994% 65 / 69
-
11% 6 / 5789% 51 / 572.526% 18 / 6974% 51 / 69
-
19% 11 / 5781% 46 / 573.539% 27 / 6961% 42 / 69
-
33% 19 / 5767% 38 / 574.559% 41 / 6941% 28 / 69
-
51% 29 / 5749% 28 / 575.577% 53 / 6923% 16 / 69
-
72% 41 / 5728% 16 / 576.593% 64 / 697% 5 / 69
-
82% 47 / 5718% 10 / 577.597% 67 / 693% 2 / 69
-
89% 51 / 5711% 6 / 578.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
96% 55 / 574% 2 / 579.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
98% 56 / 572% 1 / 5710.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5711.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5712.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5713.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5714.5100% 69 / 690% 0 / 69
Group VHL 19/20
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 1
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 2
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division A
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Division B
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
Group VHL 19/20, Division C
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division D
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk