-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1122Matches4925
-
56Wins94
-
23Draws126
-
413Losses2815
-
714Goals3920
-
0.640.64... on average0.800.80
-
1236Conceded7742
-
1.091.64... on average1.571.68
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
FKV FK Vora0-0,D
FK Vora - Kastrioti Kruje1-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - FK Vora6-1,L
Apolonia Fier - FK Vora1-4,L
FK Vora - Erzeni Shijak3-3,D
FK Vora - KF Lushnja1-0,L
KS Burreli - FK Vora1-2,L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi2-1,L
KS Pogradeci - FK Vora0-2,L
FK Vora - Turbina Cerrik2-1,L
Bylis Ballsh - FK Vora -
VKO KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
KF Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik0-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Tirana4-0,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Veleciku Koplik0-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - Skenderbeu Korce2-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku2-2,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik0-2,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja4-2,L
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik0-2,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni Shijak -
FKV FK Vora0-0,D
FK Vora - Kastrioti Kruje1-4,L
FK Vora - Erzeni Shijak3-3,D
FK Vora - KF Lushnja1-2,L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi0-2,L
FK Vora - Turbina Cerrik2-4,L
FK Vora - KS Beselidhja4-1,W
FK Vora - Butrinti Sarande1-0,W
FK Vora - Terbuni Puke3-1,W
FK Vora - Shkumbini Peqin0-2,L
FK Vora - Apolonia Fier -
VKO KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
KF Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik4-0,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik4-2,L
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik2-0,L
KS Beselidhja - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KS Beselidhja - KF Veleciku Koplik1-0,L
FK Vora - KF Veleciku Koplik1-0,L
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik2-1,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Veleciku Koplik
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeH0-02-2AKFT KF Tirana
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeA1-00-3HKFT KF Tirana
-
APF Apolonia FierA6-14-0ASKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
SHJ Erzeni ShijakH1-40-3HSKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
LUS KF LushnjaH3-32-3HKFO KF Oriku
-
HomeAway
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeH0-02-2AKFT KF Tirana
-
SHJ Erzeni ShijakH1-44-0ASKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
LUS KF LushnjaH3-32-2ASHJ Erzeni Shijak
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiH1-24-2APTB Partizan Tirana B
-
CER Turbina CerrikH0-23-0AKFO KF Oriku
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
9% 2 / 2291% 20 / 220.58% 4 / 4992% 45 / 49
-
41% 9 / 2259% 13 / 221.531% 15 / 4969% 34 / 49
-
55% 12 / 2245% 10 / 222.559% 29 / 4941% 20 / 49
-
77% 17 / 2223% 5 / 223.582% 40 / 4918% 9 / 49
-
95% 21 / 225% 1 / 224.590% 44 / 4910% 5 / 49
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
18% 2 / 1182% 9 / 110.58% 2 / 2592% 23 / 25
-
64% 7 / 1136% 4 / 111.528% 7 / 2572% 18 / 25
-
73% 8 / 1127% 3 / 112.556% 14 / 2544% 11 / 25
-
91% 10 / 119% 1 / 113.584% 21 / 2516% 4 / 25
-
91% 10 / 119% 1 / 114.588% 22 / 2512% 3 / 25
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja